Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Junior Short Track Championships 2018 - Tomaszow Mazowiecki (POL)

Ranking Finals

Jump to Heat

Heat 1      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.Points
1 3 99 Jonathan SO USA 43.708
2 4 178 Pawel ADAMSKI POL 43.745
3 5 192 Trevor Xu Xuan TAN SGP 44.975
4 1 117 Petko DAPCHEV BUL 52.537
5 2 195 Bora BAKA SRB 52.702

Heat 2      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.Points
1 2 190 Zen Sheng Sian KOH SGP 47.389
2 1 128 Stribor SUMAN CRO 47.424
3 3 169 M.A.I. BIN MOHAMAD FADZLI MAS 50.181
4 5 182 Mohammed AL-HOURANI QAT 59.556
5 4 106 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU AUT 1:00.109

Heat 3      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.Points
1 3 148 Pietro MARINELLI ITA 44.866
2 1 141 CHU Sidney K HKG 45.716
3 2 171 Hazim SHAHRUM MAS 45.989
4 4 194 Bojan BAKA SRB 1:14.165

Heat 4      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.Points
1 2 107 Heinrich LIU AUT 46.989
2 1 198 Kan SOPONKIJ THA 47.531
3 3 118 Georgi TSVETKOV BUL 49.442
4 4 111 Mak KRSTIC BIH 50.470

Heat 5      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.Points
1 2 130 Zdenek SEJPAL CZE 46.075
2 1 196 Jovan DJORDJEVIC SRB 46.174
3 3 199 Triphop THONGNGAM THA 46.308
4 4 123 LAI Yi-Siang TPE 48.780

Heat 6      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.Points
1 2 167 Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS LTU 44.502
2 4 109 Guillian van WAASDIJK BEL 45.264
3 1 104 Liam O'BRIEN AUS 45.505
4 3 113 Vladislav HAPON BLR 45.854

Heat 7      [Splits]     [Photo Finish]

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.Points
1 1 91 Davut TAHTACI TUR 44.566
2 2 176 Ethan de ROSE NZL 44.574
3 4 116 Kaloyan ANGELOV BUL 47.610
PEN 3 191 Piius Yie Kiat SNG SGP PEN

Heat 8      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.Points
1 1 193 Bor Luka URLEP SLO 44.864
2 2 95 Mykyta KHOCHYN UKR 45.983
3 3 177 Marc GONZALES PHI 46.378
4 4 168 Khairil Ridhwan KHALIL MAS 48.027

Heat 9      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.Points
1 2 115 Georgi ORLOV BLR 44.503
2 3 139 Moritz KREUSELER GER 44.909
3 1 112 Artsem ALIATDZINAU BLR 45.187
4 4 136 Niall TREACY GBR 45.216

Heat 10      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.Points
1 3 110 Robbe VOLCKAERT BEL 45.206
2 4 108 Adriaan DEWAGTERE BEL 45.380
3 2 93 Nikita NEMIRO UKR 45.497
DNS 1 90 Tunay SIMSEK TUR DNS