Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Junior Short Track Championships 2018 - Tomaszow Mazowiecki (POL)

Overall Classification

ISU World Junior Short Track Championships 2018 - Tomaszow Mazowiecki (POL) - Men

RankNameISU MemberFinal PointsSFCDRHighest RankTime
1 HONG Kyung Hwan KOR 102
2 LEE June Seo KOR 83
3 PARK Jang Hyuk KOR 55
4 Kazuki YOSHINAGA JPN 34
5 Quentin FERCOQ FRA 24
6 Pavel SITNIKOV RUS 16
7 Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV KAZ 8
8 Friso EMONS NED 7 26 5 2:16.786
9 Jasper BRUNSMANN NED 7 26 5 2:17.882
10 Konstantin IVLIEV RUS 3
11 Brandon KIM USA 2
12 Bram STEENAART NED 1 30
13 Sergei MILOVANOV RUS 1 42
14 Ryuta INOUE JPN 1 54
15 Adil GALIAKHMETOV KAZ 45
16 Jonathan MOODY GBR 64
17 Adrian LUEDTKE GER 66
18 Nurlibek BEISEEV KAZ 67
19 Roberts KRUZBERGS LAT 71
20 Aaron HEO USA 72
21 Joshua KAH AUS 84
22 Marco Fritz SCHUMANN CAN 86
23 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI POL 88
24 Oleh HANDEI UKR 89
25 Luca LOEFFLER GER 95
26 Diane SELLIER FRA 98
27 Vincent GIRARD CAN 106
28 Robbe VOLCKAERT BEL 108
29 Liam O'BRIEN AUS 110 17
30 Furkan AKAR TUR 110 23
31 Luca SPECHENHAUSER ITA 113
32 Daniel TIBORCZ HUN 114
33 Cyprien VACHERON FRA 117 15
34 Augusto DUZIONI ITA 117 31
35 Shuta MATSUDU JPN 120
36 Adrian RUDY CAN 121
37 Guillian van WAASDIJK BEL 123
38 Reinis BERZINS LAT 124
39 Moritz KREUSELER GER 127
40 Davut TAHTACI TUR 128
41 Jonathan SO USA 129 22
42 Nikita NEMIRO UKR 129 38
43 Rafal ANIKEJ POL 131
44 Ethan de ROSE NZL 137
45 Andras SZIKLASI HUN 138
46 Bor Luka URLEP SLO 140 43
47 Niall TREACY GBR 140 46
48 Artsem ALIATDZINAU BLR 141
49 Jan POSAVEC CRO 145
50 Karlis KRUZBERGS LAT 149
51 Adriaan DEWAGTERE BEL 156
52 LIN Chun-Chieh TPE 157
53 Natthapat KANCHARIN THA 160
54 Zdenek SEJPAL CZE 163
55 CHU Sidney K HKG 169
56 Pietro MARINELLI ITA 170
57 Nico ANDERMANN AUT 173
58 Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS LTU 174
59 Marc GONZALES PHI 176
60 Radek FAJKUS CZE 177 34
61 Georgi ORLOV BLR 177 43
62 Jovan DJORDJEVIC SRB 179
63 Vladislav HAPON BLR 180
64 Attila TALABOS HUN 181 22
65 Kaloyan ANGELOV BUL 181 55
66 Triphop THONGNGAM THA 184
67 Heinrich LIU AUT 190 52
68 Kan SOPONKIJ THA 190 60
69 Hazim SHAHRUM MAS 191
70 Piius Yie Kiat SNG SGP 193
71 Tunay SIMSEK TUR 194 28
72 Mykyta KHOCHYN UKR 194 50
73 Khairil Ridhwan KHALIL MAS 195
74 LAI Yi-Siang TPE 197
75 Keanu BLUNDEN AUS 198
76 Stribor SUMAN CRO 202
77 Georgi TSVETKOV BUL 204
78 LIAO Wei-Cheng TPE 208
79 Pawel ADAMSKI POL 211 50
80 Zen Sheng Sian KOH SGP 211 62
81 Bojan BAKA SRB 217
82 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU AUT 222 63
83 Mak KRSTIC BIH 222 68
84 Trevor Xu Xuan TAN SGP 224
85 Petko DAPCHEV BUL 238
86 M.A.I. BIN MOHAMAD FADZLI MAS 239
87 Bora BAKA SRB 243
88 Mohammed AL-HOURANI QAT 244