Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Junior Short Track Championships 2018 - Tomaszow Mazowiecki (POL)

Overall Classification

ISU World Junior Short Track Championships 2018 - Tomaszow Mazowiecki (POL) - Ladies

RankNameISU MemberFinal PointsSFCDRHighest RankTime
1 KIM Ji Yoo KOR 94
2 Courtney Lee SARAULT CAN 84
3 Maame BINEY USA 52
4 Petra JASZAPATI HUN 36
5 Xandra VELZEBOER NED 21
6 HAN Soo Lim KOR 13
7 LEE Suyoun KOR 8 58
8 Marijn WIERSMA NED 8 90
9 Shione KAMINAGA JPN 6
10 Gabriella HACHEM USA 5
11 Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET HUN 3 32
12 Yuliia BERESNEVA RUS 3 52
13 Erika LINDGREN SWE 3 132
14 Evelien van KERCKVOORDE BEL 2 40
15 Aoi WATANABE JPN 2 52
16 Alyson CHARLES CAN 1 39
17 Kamila STORMOWSKA POL 1 43
18 Selma POUTSMA FRA 31
19 Danae BLAIS CAN 32
20 Mariia UZAKOVA UKR 60 14
21 Sara Luca BACSKAI HUN 60 17
22 Elisa CONFORTOLA ITA 63
23 Angelina TARASOVA RUS 64
24 Hanna IZAFATAVA BLR 65
25 Rina YAMANA JPN 75
26 Anna BEISER GER 84
27 Ilaria COTZA ITA 85
28 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA RUS 87 23
29 Gloria IORIATTI ITA 87 25
30 Assel TAISHMANOVA KAZ 88
31 Julie LETAI USA 98
32 Maryia TSIASELKINA BLR 104
33 Mikayla BIGGS NZL 106
34 Petra VANKOVA CZE 107
35 Karolina MILKOWSKA POL 109
36 Yana KHAN KAZ 111 17
37 Patrycja MARKIEWICZ POL 111 24
38 Georgie DALRYMPLE NED 112
39 Petra RUSNAKOVA SVK 114
40 Gwendoline DAUDET FRA 115
41 Cheyenne GOH SGP 117
42 Aliya AMIRGALIYEVA KAZ 118
43 Gina JACOBS GER 119
44 Milada DOSLA CZE 122
45 Eleanora SAMOILAVA BLR 130
46 Caroline MURPHY LUX 133
47 Sema CIRTI TUR 135
48 Adela BICANOVA CZE 136
49 Tetyana ZARVANSKA UKR 138
50 Aurelie LEVEQUE FRA 142
51 Katie FABIAN AUS 144
52 Anja OBRADOVIC SRB 147 34
53 Dione Shu Yen TAN MAS 147 39
54 Ema ZELINSKA SVK 148
55 Ina LES SLO 152
56 Maja IVANDIC CRO 154
57 Sandra TRUSOVA SVK 159
58 Isabelle ROBERTS GBR 160
59 Petra JASIC SRB 161
60 Ashley Sook Hui CHIN MAS 162
61 Nor Marissa Alia BINTI AHMAD LOKMAN MAS 167
62 WANG Kuan-Ming TPE 170
63 Kalina GIUROVA BUL 173
64 Uliana DUBROVA UKR 175
65 LEE Chia-Yun TPE 184