Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Shanghai (CHN)

World Cup Classification by discipline

1000 m Men

RankNameISU MemberHUNNEDCHNKORTotal
1 LIU Shaolin Sandor HUN 1342(1)80001000019342
2 HWANG Dae Heon KOR 8000(180)2621800018621
3 WU Dajing CHN 3277(550)10000512018397
4 KNEGT Sjinkie NED 409610000(1)134215438
5 GIRARD Samuel CAN (180)8000281640014681
6 LIM Hyo Jun KOR 1000018010180
7 LIU Shaoang HUN 11532776400(3)9792
8 HAN Tianyu CHN 6400(10)13426878429
9 HAMELIN Charles CAN (1678)4096209716787871
10 SEO Yi Ra KOR 59640010747533
11 REN Ziwei CHN 1074209740967267
12 KRUEGER John-Henry USA 262140961446861
13 COURNOYER Charle CAN 5120(115)10745506744
14 ELISTRATOV Semen RUS 5505120115(92)5785
15 KWAK Yoon-Gy KOR 51205120
16 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR (281)44035232774069
17 WATANABE Keita JPN 859(47)16788593396
18 PARK Se Yeong KOR 32773277
19 CELSKI J.R. USA 2097144859(38)3100
20 CONFORTOLA Yuri ITA 92(5)4726212760
21 PUKITIS Roberto LAT 26211(1)1152737
22 SHULGINOV Alexander RUS 55020972647
23 NAVARRO Tristan FRA 471678(38)2812006
24 CASSINELLI Andrea ITA 131342(1)191374
25 AN Victor RUS 440687144(47)1271
26 AYRAPETYAN Denis RUS 7410741148
27 FAUCONNET Thibaut FRA (19)926873521131
28 YOSHINAGA Kazuki JPN 68774225(12)986
29 KIM Do Kyoum KOR 859859
30 TREACY Farrell GBR 12352440(10)804
31 DOTTI Tommaso ITA (6)28119225525
32 de LAAT Itzhak NED 7440447
33 PIVIROTTO Ryan USA 352115368
34 SAKAZUME Ryosuke JPN 225(14)5924308
35 BREEUWSMA Daan NED 225225
36 SIMMS Billy GBR 19180(1)190
37 ZVEJNIEKS Roberts LAT 14415(12)13172
38 ZHUMAGAZIYEV Nurbergen KAZ 5(1)9259156
39 HOOGERWERF Dylan NED 1159(7)74144
40 BURJAN Csaba HUN 38(6)143082
41 SHI Jingnan CHN 7474
42 NIKISHA Denis KAZ (2)24241563
43 TRAN Aaron USA 301444
44 KIM Un Hyok PRK 13839
45 AZHGALIYEV Abzal KAZ 30838
46 ZHAXYBAYEV Mersaid KAZ 241337
47 DENIZ Mukerrem TUR 1301(1)32
48 BODA Pierre AUS 97(3)925
49 DESMET Stijn BEL 1546(1)25
50 Karlis KRUZBERGS LAT 11920
51 SCHUBERT Christoph GER (1)19717
52 DUFBERG SUH Fabrice SWE 103(1)215
53 JUNG Hyun Woo (Andy) AUS 8(1)1514
54 TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL (1)121114
55 JEANNE Vincent FRA 1414
56 SIARHEYU Maksim BLR (1)111113
57 SU Jun-Peng TPE 1(1)11113
58 VISSER Dennis NED 1313
59 Nihad BASIC BIH 111113
60 LEPAPE Sebastien FRA 110112
61 GOEMINNE Gert-Jan BEL 3811
62 CLAGUE Jason NZL (1)18110
63 YARDIMCI Firat TUR 1168
64 JANSSON Jacob SWE (1)2417
65 BIGGS Zachary NZL 4(1)116
66 BURROWS Jack GBR 156
67 O'BRIEN Liam AUS 44
68 GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL 1(1)214
69 RYZHOU Yauheni BLR (1)1113
70 McANUFF Ryan IRL (1)1113
71 THONGNGAM Triphop THA 1113
72 ALMEY Jens BEL 1(1)113
73 ANDERMANN Dominic AUT 1(1)113
74 NG Lucas SGP 1(1)113
75 LABORDE Nicolas COL 1(1)113
76 ARADHYA Akash IND 1(1)113
77 TIMAR Adam ROU 1(1)113
78 CANO Sebastian COL 1(1)113
79 KONOPKO Bartosz POL 11(1)13
80 BRANKOVIC Edin BIH 11(1)13
81 ANDERMANN Nico AUT 1113
82 NEMIRO Vladyslav UKR 1113
83 HANDEI Oleh UKR 1113
84 IMRE Emil ROU 11(1)13
84 TIRADO OVIEDO German Andres COL 11(1)13
86 NEMIRO Nikita UKR 1113
87 MOHAMAD FADZLI Ariff Rasydan MAS 1113
88 BRYANT Alex AUS 1113
89 McANUFF Sean IRL 111(1)3
90 TSANG Kei Wing Kelvin HKG 111(1)3
91 BAKEVICS Tomass LAT 112
92 VANHOOREN Rino BEL 112
93 WOLFGANG Matthias AUT 112
94 TAHTACI Davut TUR 112
95 SIMSEK Tunay TUR 112
96 Martin KOLENC CRO 112
97 CHOE Un Song PRK 112
98 Aliaksandr ARLOU BLR 112
99 Peter MURPHY LUX 112
100 Einar AGDESTEIN NOR 112
101 Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS LTU 112
102 Augustin GERE LUX 112
103 Bor Luka URLEP SLO 112
104 Philemon RAINER AUT 112
105 CHEETHAM Joshua GBR 11
106 WIHARDJA Steavanus INA 11
107 SHAHRUM Hazim MAS 11
108 Ivan MARTINIC CRO 11
109 Rafal ANIKEJ POL 11
110 Szymon WILCZYK POL 11
111 Karol NIESCIER POL 11
112 MOODY Jonathan GBR 11
113 Adam FILIPOWICZ POL 11
114 Jovan DJORDJEVIC SRB 11
115 Ivan MOJSILOVIC SRB 11
116 EREN Menderes TUR 11