Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Shanghai (CHN)

Team Classification Men

Audi ISU World Cup Short Track 2017/18 - Shanghai (CHN)

RankNameISU MemberMen 1500 mMen 500 mMen 1000 mMen 5000 m RelayTotal
1 REPUBLIC OF KOREA KOR 16400144008397800010000
2 CHINA CHN 974113421134251208000
3 HUNGARY HUN 396442761440032776400
4 CANADA CAN 3627741317164005120
5 U.S.A. USA 46112994955100004096
6 NETHERLANDS NED 907433362016783277
7 RUSSIA RUS 3020140969440962621
8 FRANCE FRA 263669372520972097
9 ITALY ITA 21711276626211678
10 JAPAN JPN 642195919033521342
11 GREAT BRITAIN GBR 13762013421074
12 TURKEY TUR 23121074859
13 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ 230163122352687
14 BELGIUM BEL 7727352550
15 AUSTRALIA AUS 4204352440