Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Shanghai (CHN)

Team Classification Men

Audi ISU World Cup Short Track 2017/18 - Shanghai (CHN)

RankNameISU MemberMen 1500 mMen 500 mMen 1000 mMen 5000 m RelayTotal
1 Republic of Korea KOR 16400144008397800010000
2 China CHN 974113421134251208000
3 Hungary HUN 396442761440032776400
4 Canada CAN 3627741317164005120
5 U.S.A. USA 46112994955100004096
6 Netherlands NED 907433362016783277
7 Russia RUS 3020140969440962621
8 France FRA 263669372520972097
9 Italy ITA 21711276626211678
10 Japan JPN 642195919033521342
11 Great Britain GBR 13762013421074
12 Turkey TUR 23121074859
13 Kazakhstan KAZ 230163122352687
14 Belgium BEL 7727352550
15 Australia AUS 4204352440