Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Shanghai (CHN)

Time Analysis

Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Shanghai (CHN) - 1000 m - Men

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 WU Dajing CHN 1:23.380 Final A 1
2 HAMELIN Charles CAN 1:23.404 Quarterfinals 8
3 LIU Shaolin Sandor HUN 1:23.622 Final A 2
4 KWAK Yoon-Gy KOR 1:23.653 Semifinals 4
5 LIU Shaoang HUN 1:23.697 Quarterfinals 3
6 TREACY Farrell GBR 1:23.713 Quarterfinals 15
7 KRUEGER John-Henry USA 1:23.714 Semifinals 5
8 PARK Se Yeong KOR 1:23.814 Semifinals 6
9 YOSHINAGA Kazuki JPN 1:23.965 Quarterfinals 18
10 HWANG Dae Heon KOR 1:24.020 Semifinals 7
11 WATANABE Keita JPN 1:24.148 Semifinals 9
12 HAN Tianyu CHN 1:24.811 Quarterfinals 10
13 COURNOYER Charle CAN 1:24.876 Quarterfinals 11
14 CELSKI J.R. USA 1:24.955 Quarterfinals 12
15 SHULGINOV Alexander RUS 1:24.983 Quarterfinals 14
16 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR 1:24.989 Quarterfinals 16
17 FAUCONNET Thibaut FRA 1:25.040 Quarterfinals 13
18 GIRARD Samuel CAN 1:25.154 Quarterfinals 17
19 AN Victor RUS 1:25.333 Quarterfinals 20
20 SIMMS Billy GBR 1:25.808 Quarterfinals 19
21 ZHUMAGAZIYEV Nurbergen KAZ 1:25.865 Preliminaries 22
22 PIVIROTTO Ryan USA 1:25.959 Preliminaries 30
23 BURJAN Csaba HUN 1:26.044 Preliminaries 31
24 SHI Jingnan CHN 1:26.370 Heats 23
25 DUFBERG SUH Fabrice SWE 1:26.701 Preliminaries 46
26 ZVEJNIEKS Roberts LAT 1:26.745 Preliminaries 33
27 SAKAZUME Ryosuke JPN 1:26.775 Heats 24
28 DOTTI Tommaso ITA 1:26.872 Heats 29
29 CONFORTOLA Yuri ITA 1:26.916 Preliminaries 25
30 NAVARRO Tristan FRA 1:27.734 Heats 26
31 AZHGALIYEV Abzal KAZ 1:27.837 Heats 27
32 NIKISHA Denis KAZ 1:28.016 Heats 28
33 SU Jun-Peng TPE 1:28.384 Preliminaries 34
34 LABORDE Nicolas COL 1:29.000 Preliminaries 47
35 McANUFF Ryan IRL 1:29.052 Preliminaries 48
36 ELISTRATOV Semen RUS 1:29.059 Preliminaries 21
37 LEPAPE Sebastien FRA 1:29.108 Preliminaries 35
38 SIARHEYU Maksim BLR 1:29.407 Preliminaries 49
39 NG Lucas SGP 1:29.447 Preliminaries 60
40 ARADHYA Akash IND 1:29.526 Preliminaries 61
41 SCHUBERT Christoph GER 1:29.716 Preliminaries 36
42 CLAGUE Jason NZL 1:29.747 Preliminaries 37
43 HOOGERWERF Dylan NED 1:30.033 Preliminaries 38
44 VANHOOREN Rino BEL 1:30.075 Preliminaries 62
45 DESMET Stijn BEL 1:30.097 Preliminaries 39
46 BURROWS Jack GBR 1:30.173 Preliminaries 40
47 JUNG Hyun Woo (Andy) AUS 1:30.240 Preliminaries 50
48 RYZHOU Yauheni BLR 1:30.501 Preliminaries 51
49 KONOPKO Bartosz POL 1:30.806 Preliminaries 52
50 JANSSON Jacob SWE 1:31.111 Preliminaries 41
51 CANO Sebastian COL 1:31.147 Preliminaries 63
52 BAKEVICS Tomass LAT 1:31.295 Preliminaries 53
53 BODA Pierre AUS 1:31.415 Preliminaries 42
54 DENIZ Mukerrem TUR 1:31.424 Preliminaries 54
55 SIMSEK Tunay TUR 1:31.688 Preliminaries 64
56 CASSINELLI Andrea ITA 1:31.756 Preliminaries 55
57 ANDERMANN Dominic AUT 1:31.823 Preliminaries 65
58 McANUFF Sean IRL 1:31.956 Preliminaries 56
59 TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL 1:32.070 Preliminaries 66
60 TIMAR Adam ROU 1:32.146 Preliminaries 67
61 GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL 1:32.216 Preliminaries 43
62 BRANKOVIC Edin BIH 1:32.379 Preliminaries 57
63 ALMEY Jens BEL 1:32.770 Preliminaries 44
64 THONGNGAM Triphop THA 1:32.802 Preliminaries 68
65 VISSER Dennis NED 1:33.654 Preliminaries 32
66 BIGGS Zachary NZL 1:33.858 Preliminaries 45
67 WOLFGANG Matthias AUT 1:35.364 Preliminaries 69
68 TSANG Kei Wing Kelvin HKG 1:36.672 Preliminaries 70
69 TIRADO OVIEDO German Andres COL 1:38.187 Preliminaries 58
70 Nihad BASIC BIH 1:40.738 Preliminaries 59