Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Shanghai (CHN)

Time Analysis

Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Shanghai (CHN) - 1000 m - Men

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 WU Dajing CHN 1:23.380 Final A 1
2 Charles HAMELIN CAN 1:23.404 Quarterfinals 8
3 Shaolin Sandor LIU HUN 1:23.622 Final A 2
4 KWAK Yoon-Gy KOR 1:23.653 Semifinals 4
5 Shaoang LIU HUN 1:23.697 Quarterfinals 3
6 Farrell TREACY GBR 1:23.713 Quarterfinals 15
7 John-Henry KRUEGER USA 1:23.714 Semifinals 5
8 PARK Se Yeong KOR 1:23.814 Semifinals 6
9 Kazuki YOSHINAGA JPN 1:23.965 Quarterfinals 18
10 HWANG Dae Heon KOR 1:24.020 Semifinals 7
11 Keita WATANABE JPN 1:24.148 Semifinals 9
12 HAN Tianyu CHN 1:24.811 Quarterfinals 10
13 Charle COURNOYER CAN 1:24.876 Quarterfinals 11
14 J.R. CELSKI USA 1:24.955 Quarterfinals 12
15 Alexander SHULGINOV RUS 1:24.983 Quarterfinals 14
16 Vladislav BYKANOV ISR 1:24.989 Quarterfinals 16
17 Thibaut FAUCONNET FRA 1:25.040 Quarterfinals 13
18 Samuel GIRARD CAN 1:25.154 Quarterfinals 17
19 Victor AN RUS 1:25.333 Quarterfinals 20
20 Billy SIMMS GBR 1:25.808 Quarterfinals 19
21 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV KAZ 1:25.865 Preliminaries 22
22 Ryan PIVIROTTO USA 1:25.959 Preliminaries 30
23 Csaba BURJAN HUN 1:26.044 Preliminaries 31
24 SHI Jingnan CHN 1:26.370 Heats 23
25 Fabrice DUFBERG SUH SWE 1:26.701 Preliminaries 46
26 Roberts ZVEJNIEKS LAT 1:26.745 Preliminaries 33
27 Ryosuke SAKAZUME JPN 1:26.775 Heats 24
28 Tommaso DOTTI ITA 1:26.872 Heats 29
29 Yuri CONFORTOLA ITA 1:26.916 Preliminaries 25
30 Tristan NAVARRO FRA 1:27.734 Heats 26
31 Abzal AZHGALIYEV KAZ 1:27.837 Heats 27
32 Denis NIKISHA KAZ 1:28.016 Heats 28
33 SU Jun-Peng TPE 1:28.384 Preliminaries 34
34 Nicolas LABORDE COL 1:29.000 Preliminaries 47
35 Ryan McANUFF IRL 1:29.052 Preliminaries 48
36 Semen ELISTRATOV RUS 1:29.059 Preliminaries 21
37 Sebastien LEPAPE FRA 1:29.108 Preliminaries 35
38 Maksim SIARHEYU BLR 1:29.407 Preliminaries 49
39 Lucas NG SGP 1:29.447 Preliminaries 60
40 Akash ARADHYA IND 1:29.526 Preliminaries 61
41 Christoph SCHUBERT GER 1:29.716 Preliminaries 36
42 Jason CLAGUE NZL 1:29.747 Preliminaries 37
43 Dylan HOOGERWERF NED 1:30.033 Preliminaries 38
44 Rino VANHOOREN BEL 1:30.075 Preliminaries 62
45 Stijn DESMET BEL 1:30.097 Preliminaries 39
46 Jack BURROWS GBR 1:30.173 Preliminaries 40
47 Hyun Woo (Andy) JUNG AUS 1:30.240 Preliminaries 50
48 Yauheni RYZHOU BLR 1:30.501 Preliminaries 51
49 Bartosz KONOPKO POL 1:30.806 Preliminaries 52
50 Jacob JANSSON SWE 1:31.111 Preliminaries 41
51 Sebastian CANO COL 1:31.147 Preliminaries 63
52 Tomass BAKEVICS LAT 1:31.295 Preliminaries 53
53 Pierre BODA AUS 1:31.415 Preliminaries 42
54 Mukerrem DENIZ TUR 1:31.424 Preliminaries 54
55 Tunay SIMSEK TUR 1:31.688 Preliminaries 64
56 Andrea CASSINELLI ITA 1:31.756 Preliminaries 55
57 Dominic ANDERMANN AUT 1:31.823 Preliminaries 65
58 Sean McANUFF IRL 1:31.956 Preliminaries 56
59 Tsvetan TSANKOV BUL 1:32.070 Preliminaries 66
60 Adam TIMAR ROU 1:32.146 Preliminaries 67
61 Dimitar GEORGIEV BUL 1:32.216 Preliminaries 43
62 Edin BRANKOVIC BIH 1:32.379 Preliminaries 57
63 Jens ALMEY BEL 1:32.770 Preliminaries 44
64 Triphop THONGNGAM THA 1:32.802 Preliminaries 68
65 Dennis VISSER NED 1:33.654 Preliminaries 32
66 Zachary BIGGS NZL 1:33.858 Preliminaries 45
67 Matthias WOLFGANG AUT 1:35.364 Preliminaries 69
68 TSANG Kei Wing Kelvin HKG 1:36.672 Preliminaries 70
69 German Andres TIRADO OVIEDO COL 1:38.187 Preliminaries 58
70 Nihad BASIC BIH 1:40.738 Preliminaries 59