Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Shanghai (CHN)

Team Classification Ladies

Audi ISU World Cup Short Track 2017/18 - Shanghai (CHN)

RankNameISU MemberLadies 1500 mLadies 500 mLadies 1000 mLadies 3000 m RelayTotal
1 CANADA CAN 115201134218000512010000
2 REPUBLIC OF KOREA KOR 1800022286462100008000
3 ITALY ITA 417013120643864006400
4 CHINA CHN 4351345756180005120
5 RUSSIA RUS 17706544371726214096
6 NETHERLANDS NED 28463695478320973277
7 U.S.A. USA 2274115276510742621
8 HUNGARY HUN 7215437340962097
9 JAPAN JPN 5641627832771678
10 GREAT BRITAIN GBR 86721561906871342
11 Poland POL 9154636616781074
12 FRANCE FRA 2822121440859
13 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ 103944451859687
14 Germany GER 69411891342550