Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Shanghai (CHN)

World Cup Classification by discipline

500 m Men

RankNameISU MemberHUNNEDCHNKORTotal
1 WU Dajing CHN 5120(1342)100001000025120
2 LIU Shaolin Sandor HUN 10000(115)4096800022096
3 GIRARD Samuel CAN 4096100002621(1074)16717
4 HWANG Dae Heon KOR 64006400209714897
5 LIU Shaoang HUN (11)5120180640011700
6 SEO Yi Ra KOR 133277800011290
7 LIM Hyo Jun KOR 8000327711277
8 KIM Do Kyoum KOR 4096640022510721
9 KNEGT Sjinkie NED 16788000(8)929770
10 HOOGERWERF Dylan NED 327710743277(9)7628
11 REN Ziwei CHN (550)687134251207149
12 AZHGALIYEV Abzal KAZ 2621352(19)26215594
13 HAMELIN Charles CAN 2811445120(11)5545
14 KWAK Yoon-Gy KOR 40964096
15 WATANABE Keita JPN 2097(92)16781443919
16 CELSKI J.R. USA (144)55022520972872
17 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR (38)262192472760
18 KRUEGER John-Henry USA 13422410742440
19 KONOPKO Bartosz POL 4401678(1)2812399
20 JUNG Hyun Woo (Andy) AUS 2252097(7)142336
21 ELISTRATOV Semen RUS (30)22535216782255
22 ZVEJNIEKS Roberts LAT 59859(1)8591777
23 NIKISHA Denis KAZ 859281(10)5501690
24 SAKAZUME Ryosuke JPN 687(1)2816871655
25 HONG Thomas Insuk USA 12(1)7413421428
26 AN Victor RUS 8594401299
27 BURJAN Csaba HUN 107447591180
28 LEPAPE Sebastien FRA (4)5968774820
29 ZHUMAGAZIYEV Nurbergen KAZ 352180144676
30 SHI Jingnan CHN 440115555
31 AYRAPETYAN Denis RUS 5501551
32 BREEUWSMA Daan NED 4405919518
33 FERCOQ Quentin FRA 4738(6)352437
34 VISCARDI Davide ITA 11514115(7)244
35 XU Hongzhi CHN 18012192
36 DION Pascal CAN 180180
37 COURNOYER Charle CAN 741514103
38 Artem KOZLOV RUS 92193
39 SHULGINOV Alexander RUS 87482
40 CASSINELLI Andrea ITA (6)19123869
41 BEAUCHAMP Paul FRA 730(1)3067
42 SAKASHITA Satoshi JPN 147149
43 SCHUBERT Christoph GER 1438(1)43
44 RYZHOU Yauheni BLR 19911(1)39
45 PUKITIS Roberto LAT 9151034
46 TAHTACI Davut TUR (1)130132
47 TREACY Farrell GBR 246(1)131
48 BURROWS Jack GBR (1)1321530
49 TIMAR Adam ROU (1)124126
50 CARROLL Keith USA 2424
51 BODA Pierre AUS 510(3)823
52 BLUNDEN Keanu AUS 3113(1)17
53 Rafal ANIKEJ POL 15116
54 GOEMINNE Gert-Jan BEL 111315
55 ANTONIOLI Mattia ITA 10515
56 PETRE Ward BEL 11(1)1214
57 SIMMS Billy GBR 18514
58 de LAAT Itzhak NED 1414
59 RODIGARI Nicola ITA 9312
60 SAITO Kei JPN 1111
61 DUFBERG SUH Fabrice SWE 11(1)68
62 YARDIMCI Firat TUR 3148
63 Karlis KRUZBERGS LAT 178
64 HANDEI Oleh UKR 1157
65 JANSSON Jacob SWE 1(1)416
66 McANUFF Ryan IRL 1(1)124
67 LABORDE Nicolas COL 121(1)4
68 SIARHEYU Maksim BLR 1113
69 BIGGS Zachary NZL (1)1113
70 CLAGUE Jason NZL (1)1113
71 CANO Sebastian COL (1)1113
72 SU Jun-Peng TPE (1)1113
73 TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL (1)1113
74 THONGNGAM Triphop THA 1113
75 BRANKOVIC Edin BIH (1)1113
76 IMRE Emil ROU (1)1113
77 TIRADO OVIEDO German Andres COL 1113
78 DESMET Stijn BEL 1113
79 ANDERMANN Dominic AUT 1(1)113
80 McANUFF Sean IRL 1(1)113
81 GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL 1(1)113
82 NG Lucas SGP 1(1)113
83 ANDERMANN Nico AUT 1113
84 NEMIRO Nikita UKR 1113
85 ARADHYA Akash IND 11(1)13
86 MOHAMAD FADZLI Ariff Rasydan MAS 1113
87 SIMSEK Tunay TUR 111(1)3
88 TSANG Kei Wing Kelvin HKG 111(1)3
89 Nihad BASIC BIH 1113
90 CHOE Un Song PRK 213
91 BAKEVICS Tomass LAT 112
92 LIU Heinrich AUT 112
93 Einar AGDESTEIN NOR 112
94 Augustin GERE LUX 112
95 KIM Un Hyok PRK 112
96 Ivan LAHIMAKHAY BLR 112
97 Peter MURPHY LUX 112
98 Volodymyr HANDEI UKR 112
99 Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS LTU 112
100 Bor Luka URLEP SLO 112
101 ZHAXYBAYEV Mersaid KAZ 11
102 DJEMAL Aydin GBR 11
103 NEMIRO Vladyslav UKR 11
104 WIHARDJA Steavanus INA 11
105 SHAHRUM Hazim MAS 11
106 VANHOOREN Rino BEL 11
107 WOLFGANG Matthias AUT 11
108 KNOCH Viktor HUN 11
109 ALMEY Jens BEL 11
110 Reinis BERZINS LAT 11
111 Ivan MARTINIC CRO 11
112 Philemon RAINER AUT 11
113 Karol NIESCIER POL 11
114 Martin KOLENC CRO 11
115 Aliaksandr VOLKAU BLR 11
116 Jovan DJORDJEVIC SRB 11
117 Ivan MOJSILOVIC SRB 11
118 Szymon WILCZYK POL 11