Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Shanghai (CHN)

Time Analysis

Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Shanghai (CHN) - 500 m - Men

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 WU Dajing CHN 0:40.010 Final A 1
2 SEO Yi Ra KOR 0:40.262 Final A 2
3 HAMELIN Charles CAN 0:40.277 Quarterfinals 4
4 HWANG Dae Heon KOR 0:40.300 Semifinals 8
5 GIRARD Samuel CAN 0:40.421 Semifinals 7
6 AN Victor RUS 0:40.438 Quarterfinals 12
7 KIM Do Kyoum KOR 0:40.480 Semifinals 3
8 LEPAPE Sebastien FRA 0:40.547 Quarterfinals 13
9 SAKAZUME Ryosuke JPN 0:40.639 Quarterfinals 17
10 LIU Shaolin Sandor HUN 0:40.701 Semifinals 5
11 REN Ziwei CHN 0:40.788 Quarterfinals 10
12 HOOGERWERF Dylan NED 0:41.110 Heats 6
13 ELISTRATOV Semen RUS 0:41.162 Heats 16
14 KRUEGER John-Henry USA 0:41.163 Heats 11
15 COURNOYER Charle CAN 0:41.300 Preliminaries 31
16 AYRAPETYAN Denis RUS 0:41.316 Heats 14
17 CELSKI J.R. USA 0:41.347 Heats 18
18 LIU Shaoang HUN 0:41.348 Heats 19
19 SHI Jingnan CHN 0:41.353 Heats 15
20 ZHUMAGAZIYEV Nurbergen KAZ 0:41.466 Heats 20
21 BREEUWSMA Daan NED 0:41.548 Heats 24
22 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR 0:41.619 Preliminaries 22
23 WATANABE Keita JPN 0:41.641 Heats 9
24 SAKASHITA Satoshi JPN 0:41.647 Heats 25
25 HONG Thomas Insuk USA 0:41.720 Heats 23
26 KNEGT Sjinkie NED 0:41.818 Preliminaries 37
27 AZHGALIYEV Abzal KAZ 0:41.866 Preliminaries 29
28 BLUNDEN Keanu AUS 0:41.936 Preliminaries 32
29 CASSINELLI Andrea ITA 0:41.961 Preliminaries 33
30 PUKITIS Roberto LAT 0:41.989 Preliminaries 30
31 NIKISHA Denis KAZ 0:42.054 Heats 35
32 ZVEJNIEKS Roberts LAT 0:42.069 Preliminaries 48
33 SCHUBERT Christoph GER 0:42.253 Heats 26
34 RODIGARI Nicola ITA 0:42.260 Preliminaries 36
35 YARDIMCI Firat TUR 0:42.296 Preliminaries 49
36 RYZHOU Yauheni BLR 0:42.440 Preliminaries 34
37 JUNG Hyun Woo (Andy) AUS 0:42.459 Preliminaries 38
38 FERCOQ Quentin FRA 0:42.520 Preliminaries 39
39 VISCARDI Davide ITA 0:42.525 Preliminaries 21
40 BIGGS Zachary NZL 0:42.529 Preliminaries 50
41 KONOPKO Bartosz POL 0:42.565 Preliminaries 51
42 SIMMS Billy GBR 0:42.699 Preliminaries 40
43 JANSSON Jacob SWE 0:42.745 Preliminaries 41
44 BODA Pierre AUS 0:42.778 Preliminaries 42
45 CLAGUE Jason NZL 0:42.851 Preliminaries 62
46 BURROWS Jack GBR 0:42.990 Preliminaries 43
47 CANO Sebastian COL 0:42.992 Preliminaries 52
48 SU Jun-Peng TPE 0:43.346 Preliminaries 53
49 BAKEVICS Tomass LAT 0:43.462 Preliminaries 54
50 DESMET Stijn BEL 0:43.550 Preliminaries 44
51 McANUFF Sean IRL 0:43.757 Preliminaries 63
52 TAHTACI Davut TUR 0:43.793 Heats 27
53 TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL 0:43.898 Preliminaries 64
54 VANHOOREN Rino BEL 0:44.024 Preliminaries 65
55 THONGNGAM Triphop THA 0:44.035 Preliminaries 66
56 ANDERMANN Dominic AUT 0:44.154 Preliminaries 67
57 NG Lucas SGP 0:44.213 Preliminaries 55
58 TIMAR Adam ROU 0:44.238 Heats 28
59 BRANKOVIC Edin BIH 0:44.288 Preliminaries 68
60 McANUFF Ryan IRL 0:44.302 Preliminaries 56
61 GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL 0:44.344 Preliminaries 57
62 TIRADO OVIEDO German Andres COL 0:44.855 Preliminaries 69
63 IMRE Emil ROU 0:44.885 Preliminaries 45
64 ARADHYA Akash IND 0:45.237 Preliminaries 46
65 SIMSEK Tunay TUR 0:45.830 Preliminaries 47
66 LABORDE Nicolas COL 0:46.057 Preliminaries 58
67 WOLFGANG Matthias AUT 0:46.583 Preliminaries 70
68 BEAUCHAMP Paul FRA 1:03.115 Preliminaries 71
69 TSANG Kei Wing Kelvin HKG 1:03.959 Preliminaries 59
70 TREACY Farrell GBR 1:23.834 Preliminaries 60