Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Dordrecht (NED)

Preliminaries

Jump to Heat

Heat 1      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 3 2 Marianne ST-GELAIS CAN 43.617 Q
2 2 67 QU Chunyu CHN 43.671 Q
3 4 20 Bianca WALTER GER 44.601 q
4 5 46 Cheyenne GOH 48.293
5 1 133 Kimberly GOETZ USA 50.251

Heat 2      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 3 138 Martina VALCEPINA ITA 44.317 Q
2 1 71 Yulia SHISHKINA RUS 44.360 Q
3 4 11 Petra JASZAPATI HUN 44.455 q
4 5 18 LOCKETT Deanna AUS 44.514
5 2 45 Katarina BURIC CRO 46.500

Heat 3      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 29 Andrea KESZLER HUN 43.856 Q
2 5 17 Anna SEIDEL GER 45.088 Q
3 3 40 LINDGREN Erika SWE 45.141 q
4 4 42 Vera TRYBUL BLR 45.545
5 1 54 Lara van RUIJVEN NED 50.894

Heat 4      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 13 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA RUS 44.469 Q
2 2 9 Arianna FONTANA ITA 44.516 Q
3 5 33 Katrin MANOILOVA BUL 46.218
4 4 37 Alica PORUBSKA SVK 46.407
5 3 77 Michaela KUNCIROVA CZE 46.500

Heat 5      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 5 59 Jamie MACDONALD CAN 44.150 Q
2 2 27 Sumire KIKUCHI JPN 44.240 Q
3 3 92 Hanna IZAFATAVA BLR 47.054
4 1 112 Zornica PENCHEVA BUL 47.164
5 4 41 LIN Yu-Tzu TPE 47.253

Heat 6      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 5 24 Kim BOUTIN CAN 43.603 Q
2 1 35 Lucia PERETTI ITA 43.732 Q
3 4 44 Charlotte GILMARTIN GBR 43.885 q
4 2 52 Zsofia KONYA HUN 44.699
PEN 3 7 Suzanne SCHULTING NED PEN

Heat 7      [Splits]     [Photo Finish]

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 26 Veronique PIERRON FRA 44.868 Q
2 2 51 Shione KAMINAGA JPN 44.998 Q
3 3 118 Alexandra DANNEEL BEL 46.221
4 4 90 Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA UKR 46.242
5 5 100 Tunde BALAZS ROU 46.342

Heat 8      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 5 FAN Kexin CHN 43.597 Q
2 2 128 KIM Alang KOR 44.381 Q
3 5 34 Anastassiya KRESTOVA KAZ 44.651 q
4 4 43 Mariia UZAKOVA UKR 48.166
PEN 3 130 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA POL PEN

Heat 9      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 21 Yara van KERKHOF NED 43.830 Q
2 3 78 Selma POUTSMA FRA 44.063 Q
3 1 143 Valentina ASCIC CRO 46.680
4 5 87 Anna YAKIMOVA BUL 46.953
5 4 117 Evelien van KERCKVOORDE BEL 47.348

Heat 10      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 5 6 CHOI Min Jeong KOR 44.330 Q
2 2 19 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND FRA 45.095 Q
3 4 89 Yuki KIKUCHI JPN 45.398
4 3 36 Michaela SEJPALOVA CZE 45.681
5 1 72 Kristen SANTOS USA 1:15.999

Heat 11      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 30 Kathryn THOMSON GBR 44.491 Q
2 3 135 Maame BINEY USA 44.585 Q
3 5 64 Iong A KIM KAZ 44.663 q
4 4 38 Agne SEREIKAITE LTU 45.309
5 1 109 Anja CHONG MAS 47.696

Heat 12      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 28 Natalia MALISZEWSKA POL 44.259 Q
2 4 66 Tatiana BORODULINA RUS 44.621 Q
3 2 127 Assel TAISHMANOVA KAZ 45.065 q
4 5 121 Tina GRASSOW GER 45.290
5 3 104 Diana MYKHALCHUK UKR 47.439

Heat 13      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 56 KIM Ye Jin KOR 44.102 Q
2 4 14 ZANG Yize CHN 44.185 Q
3 3 25 Hanne DESMET BEL 46.140
4 5 32 Katerina NOVOTNA CZE 46.460
5 2 108 Ranya EZZI SWE 47.234

Heat 14      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 3 1 Elise CHRISTIE GBR 44.158 Q
2 5 31 Magdalena WARAKOMSKA POL 44.431 Q
3 4 76 Mariya IZAFATAVA BLR 46.389
4 2 131 Renata SZOCS ROU 48.417
5 1 116 Danijela IVANDIC CRO 49.494

The first and second placed skaters from each race and the seven fastest third place skaters qualify for Heats.

Yellow highlighting marks World Cup leader.