Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Dordrecht (NED)

World Cup Classification by discipline

500 m Ladies

RankNameISU MemberHUNNEDCHNKORTotal
1 Marianne ST-GELAIS CAN 512010000512020240
2 CHOI Min Jeong KOR 100002097(352)800020097
3 Arianna FONTANA ITA 800026218000(2097)18621
4 Kim BOUTIN CAN 80001000018000
5 Martina VALCEPINA ITA (1678)64005120640017920
6 Elise CHRISTIE GBR 2097(180)20971000014194
7 FAN Kexin CHN 409640963277(144)11469
8 Maame BINEY USA 2621(352)409613428059
9 Yara van KERKHOF NED (180)5120107416787872
10 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA RUS (352)55064003527302
11 SHIM Suk Hee KOR 64002816681
12 Jamie MACDONALD CAN 32776871342(180)5306
13 KIM Ye Jin KOR 327716784955
14 Kasandra BRADETTE CAN 7422540964395
15 Lara van RUIJVEN NED 687(1)28126213589
16 Suzanne SCHULTING NED 11(1)26216873319
17 LIN Yue CHN 32773277
18 Natalia MALISZEWSKA POL (19)16786874402805
19 Charlotte GILMARTIN GBR 1074107459(11)2207
20 Petra JASZAPATI HUN 225859(15)10742158
21 Lucia PERETTI ITA 134244092(24)1874
22 Selma POUTSMA FRA 2811342(8)141637
23 Andrea KESZLER HUN 85922530(1)1114
24 Magdalena WARAKOMSKA POL (13)11585915989
25 HAN Yutong CHN 859859
26 Veronique PIERRON FRA 5507474(1)698
27 Bianca WALTER GER (1)4738550635
28 KIM Alang KOR 5914550(1)623
29 Sumire KIKUCHI JPN 44059115(12)614
30 Anastassiya KRESTOVA KAZ 47(38)44047534
31 ZANG Yize CHN 115144180439
32 QU Chunyu CHN 144281425
33 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND FRA (1)197225251
34 Tatiana BORODULINA RUS (9)1214459215
35 Jessica KOOREMAN USA 1115116
36 Anna SEIDEL GER 111(1)92104
37 Kathryn THOMSON GBR 10921103
38 Shione KAMINAGA JPN 38134798
39 Kimberly GOETZ USA 92193
40 Lana GEHRING USA 7474
41 LOCKETT Deanna AUS 30(2)143074
42 Zsofia KONYA HUN 15(1)241352
43 LINDGREN Erika SWE 12249(1)45
44 Hitomi SAITO JPN 3838
45 Tina GRASSOW GER 24(1)31037
46 Kristen SANTOS USA 1411934
47 Assel TAISHMANOVA KAZ 230(1)133
48 Yuki KIKUCHI JPN 8913(2)30
49 Hanne DESMET BEL 6810(4)24
50 Yulia SHISHKINA RUS 115(1)723
51 Mariia UZAKOVA UKR (1)111921
52 Agne SEREIKAITE LTU 711119
53 Vera TRYBUL BLR 5(1)6516
54 Iong A KIM KAZ 110415
55 Michaela SEJPALOVA CZE (1)15814
56 Michaela KUNCIROVA CZE 1(1)12114
57 Anna YAKIMOVA BUL 11911
58 Alexandra DANNEEL BEL 4610
59 Katrin MANOILOVA BUL 17(1)19
60 Zornica PENCHEVA BUL 11(1)68
61 Mariya IZAFATAVA BLR (1)5218
62 Anja CHONG MAS 31(1)15
63 Valentina ASCIC CRO 145
64 Hanna IZAFATAVA BLR 134
65 Kamila STORMOWSKA POL 33
66 Katerina NOVOTNA CZE (1)1113
67 LIN Yu-Tzu TPE (1)1113
68 Cheyenne GOH (1)1113
69 Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA UKR 1113
70 Ranya EZZI SWE 1113
71 Diana MYKHALCHUK UKR 1113
72 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA POL 1113
73 Alica PORUBSKA SVK 111(1)3
74 Tunde BALAZS ROU 112
75 Katarina BURIC CRO 112
76 Evelien van KERCKVOORDE BEL 112
77 Renata SZOCS ROU 112
78 Petra RUSNAKOVA SVK 11
79 Anita NAGAY KAZ 11
80 Samantha MORRISON GBR 11
81 ZHANG Yuting CHN 11
82 Danijela IVANDIC CRO 11
83 Maja IVANDIC CRO 11