Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Dordrecht (NED)

World Cup Classification by discipline

500 m Ladies

RankNameISU MemberHUNNEDCHNKORTotal
1 ST-GELAIS Marianne CAN 51201000015120
2 CHOI Min Jeong KOR 10000209712097
3 FONTANA Arianna ITA 8000262110621
4 FAN Kexin CHN 409640968192
5 VALCEPINA Martina ITA 167864008078
6 BOUTIN Kim CAN 80008000
7 SHIM Suk Hee KOR 64006400
8 van KERKHOF Yara NED 18051205300
9 MACDONALD Jamie CAN 32776873964
10 KIM Ye Jin KOR 32773277
11 BINEY Maame USA 26213522973
12 CHRISTIE Elise GBR 20971802277
13 GILMARTIN Charlotte GBR 107410742148
14 PERETTI Lucia ITA 13424401782
15 MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL 1916781697
16 POUTSMA Selma FRA 28113421623
17 JASZAPATI Petra HUN 2258591084
18 KESZLER Andrea HUN 8592251084
19 PROSVIRNOVA Sofia RUS 352550902
20 van RUIJVEN Lara NED 6871688
21 PIERRON Veronique FRA 55074624
22 KIKUCHI Sumire JPN 44059499
23 QU Chunyu CHN 144281425
24 ZANG Yize CHN 115144259
25 WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL 13115128
26 THOMSON Kathryn GBR 1092102
27 GOETZ Kimberly USA 92193
28 KRESTOVA Anastassiya KAZ 473885
29 BRADETTE Kasandra CAN 7474
30 KIM A Lang KOR 591473
31 KAMINAGA Shione JPN 381351
32 WALTER Bianca GER 14748
33 LINDGREN Erika SWE 122436
34 TAISHMANOVA Assel KAZ 23032
35 LOCKETT Deanna AUS 30232
36 GRASSOW Tina GER 24125
37 BORODULINA Tatiana RUS 91221
38 HUOT MARCHAND Tifany FRA 11920
39 KIKUCHI Yuki JPN 8917
40 SHISHKINA Yulia RUS 11516
41 KONYA Zsofia HUN 15116
42 SANTOS Kristen USA 14115
43 DESMET Hanne BEL 6814
44 SEIDEL Anna GER 11112
45 SCHULTING Suzanne NED 11112
46 KIM Iong A KAZ 11011
47 DANNEEL Alexandra BEL 4610
48 MANOILOVA Katrin BUL 178
49 SEREIKAITE Agne LTU 718
50 IZAFATAVA Maryia BLR 156
51 TRYBUL Vera BLR 516
52 ASCIC Valentina CRO 145
53 IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR 134
54 CHONG Anja MAS 314
55 MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL 112
56 KUNCIROVA Michaela CZE 112
57 SEJPALOVA Michaela CZE 112
58 DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR 112
59 BALAZS Tunde ROU 112
60 PORUBSKA Alica SVK 112
61 NOVOTNA Katerina CZE 112
62 BURIC Katarina CRO 112
63 PENCHEVA Zornica BUL 112
64 EZZI Ranya SWE 112
65 LIN Yu-Tzu TPE 112
66 van KERCKVOORDE Evelien BEL 112
67 MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR 112
68 SZOCS Renata ROU 112
69 UZAKOVA Mariia UKR 112
70 GOH Cheyenne SGP 112
71 YAKIMOVA Anna BUL 11
72 IVANDIC Danijela CRO 11
73 IVANDIC Maja CRO 11