Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Dordrecht (NED)

Time Analysis

Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Dordrecht (NED) - 500 m - Ladies

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 ST-GELAIS Marianne CAN 0:43.027 Heats 1
2 CHOI Min Jeong KOR 0:43.071 Heats 8
3 PROSVIRNOVA Sofia RUS 0:43.124 Heats 14
4 BOUTIN Kim CAN 0:43.149 Final A 2
5 van KERKHOF Yara NED 0:43.286 Quarterfinals 4
6 VALCEPINA Martina ITA 0:43.287 Final A 3
7 FAN Kexin CHN 0:43.296 Heats 5
8 KIM Ye Jin KOR 0:43.384 Quarterfinals 6
9 POUTSMA Selma FRA 0:43.390 Heats 10
10 PERETTI Lucia ITA 0:43.450 Heats 15
11 QU Chunyu CHN 0:43.472 Heats 17
12 GILMARTIN Charlotte GBR 0:43.501 Heats 11
13 JASZAPATI Petra HUN 0:43.550 Quarterfinals 12
14 ZANG Yize CHN 0:43.659 Heats 20
15 THOMSON Kathryn GBR 0:43.808 Heats 22
16 BINEY Maame USA 0:43.819 Heats 16
17 PIERRON Veronique FRA 0:43.846 Heats 23
18 MACDONALD Jamie CAN 0:43.855 Heats 13
19 KESZLER Andrea HUN 0:43.856 Preliminaries 18
20 MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL 0:43.921 Heats 9
21 FONTANA Arianna ITA 0:43.922 Heats 7
22 CHRISTIE Elise GBR 0:43.946 Heats 19
23 HUOT MARCHAND Tifany FRA 0:43.973 Heats 29
24 KIKUCHI Sumire JPN 0:44.067 Heats 24
25 WALTER Bianca GER 0:44.219 Heats 25
26 SHISHKINA Yulia RUS 0:44.360 Preliminaries 30
27 WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL 0:44.366 Heats 21
28 KIM A Lang KOR 0:44.381 Preliminaries 31
29 KRESTOVA Anastassiya KAZ 0:44.399 Heats 26
30 LOCKETT Deanna AUS 0:44.514 Preliminaries 43
31 KAMINAGA Shione JPN 0:44.545 Heats 32
32 BORODULINA Tatiana RUS 0:44.621 Preliminaries 33
33 KIM Iong A KAZ 0:44.663 Preliminaries 35
34 KONYA Zsofia HUN 0:44.699 Preliminaries 44
35 TAISHMANOVA Assel KAZ 0:45.065 Preliminaries 27
36 SEIDEL Anna GER 0:45.088 Preliminaries 34
37 LINDGREN Erika SWE 0:45.141 Preliminaries 28
38 GRASSOW Tina GER 0:45.290 Preliminaries 45
39 SEREIKAITE Agne LTU 0:45.309 Preliminaries 46
40 KIKUCHI Yuki JPN 0:45.398 Preliminaries 36
41 TRYBUL Vera BLR 0:45.545 Preliminaries 47
42 SEJPALOVA Michaela CZE 0:45.681 Preliminaries 48
43 DESMET Hanne BEL 0:46.140 Preliminaries 37
44 MANOILOVA Katrin BUL 0:46.218 Preliminaries 38
45 DANNEEL Alexandra BEL 0:46.221 Preliminaries 39
46 DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR 0:46.242 Preliminaries 49
47 BALAZS Tunde ROU 0:46.342 Preliminaries 57
48 IZAFATAVA Maryia BLR 0:46.389 Preliminaries 40
49 PORUBSKA Alica SVK 0:46.407 Preliminaries 50
50 NOVOTNA Katerina CZE 0:46.460 Preliminaries 51
51 BURIC Katarina CRO 0:46.500 Preliminaries 58
51 KUNCIROVA Michaela CZE 0:46.500 Preliminaries 58
53 ASCIC Valentina CRO 0:46.680 Preliminaries 41
54 YAKIMOVA Anna BUL 0:46.953 Preliminaries 52
55 IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR 0:47.054 Preliminaries 42
56 PENCHEVA Zornica BUL 0:47.164 Preliminaries 53
57 EZZI Ranya SWE 0:47.234 Preliminaries 60
58 LIN Yu-Tzu TPE 0:47.253 Preliminaries 61
59 van KERCKVOORDE Evelien BEL 0:47.348 Preliminaries 62
60 MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR 0:47.439 Preliminaries 63
61 CHONG Anja MAS 0:47.696 Preliminaries 64
62 UZAKOVA Mariia UKR 0:48.166 Preliminaries 54
63 GOH Cheyenne SGP 0:48.293 Preliminaries 55
64 SZOCS Renata ROU 0:48.417 Preliminaries 56
65 IVANDIC Danijela CRO 0:49.494 Preliminaries 65
66 GOETZ Kimberly USA 0:50.251 Preliminaries 66
67 van RUIJVEN Lara NED 0:50.894 Preliminaries 67
68 SANTOS Kristen USA 1:15.999 Preliminaries 68