Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Dordrecht (NED)

Time Analysis

Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Dordrecht (NED) - 500 m - Ladies

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 Marianne ST-GELAIS CAN 0:43.027 Heats 1
2 CHOI Min Jeong KOR 0:43.071 Heats 8
3 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA RUS 0:43.124 Heats 14
4 Kim BOUTIN CAN 0:43.149 Final A 2
5 Yara van KERKHOF NED 0:43.286 Quarterfinals 4
6 Martina VALCEPINA ITA 0:43.287 Final A 3
7 FAN Kexin CHN 0:43.296 Heats 5
8 KIM Ye Jin KOR 0:43.384 Quarterfinals 6
9 Selma POUTSMA FRA 0:43.390 Heats 10
10 Lucia PERETTI ITA 0:43.450 Heats 15
11 QU Chunyu CHN 0:43.472 Heats 17
12 Charlotte GILMARTIN GBR 0:43.501 Heats 11
13 Petra JASZAPATI HUN 0:43.550 Quarterfinals 12
14 ZANG Yize CHN 0:43.659 Heats 20
15 Kathryn THOMSON GBR 0:43.808 Heats 22
16 Maame BINEY USA 0:43.819 Heats 16
17 Veronique PIERRON FRA 0:43.846 Heats 23
18 Jamie MACDONALD CAN 0:43.855 Heats 13
19 Andrea KESZLER HUN 0:43.856 Preliminaries 18
20 Natalia MALISZEWSKA POL 0:43.921 Heats 9
21 Arianna FONTANA ITA 0:43.922 Heats 7
22 Elise CHRISTIE GBR 0:43.946 Heats 19
23 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND FRA 0:43.973 Heats 29
24 Sumire KIKUCHI JPN 0:44.067 Heats 24
25 Bianca WALTER GER 0:44.219 Heats 25
26 Yulia SHISHKINA RUS 0:44.360 Preliminaries 30
27 Magdalena WARAKOMSKA POL 0:44.366 Heats 21
28 KIM Alang KOR 0:44.381 Preliminaries 31
29 Anastassiya KRESTOVA KAZ 0:44.399 Heats 26
30 LOCKETT Deanna AUS 0:44.514 Preliminaries 43
31 Shione KAMINAGA JPN 0:44.545 Heats 32
32 Tatiana BORODULINA RUS 0:44.621 Preliminaries 33
33 Iong A KIM KAZ 0:44.663 Preliminaries 35
34 Zsofia KONYA HUN 0:44.699 Preliminaries 44
35 Assel TAISHMANOVA KAZ 0:45.065 Preliminaries 27
36 Anna SEIDEL GER 0:45.088 Preliminaries 34
37 LINDGREN Erika SWE 0:45.141 Preliminaries 28
38 Tina GRASSOW GER 0:45.290 Preliminaries 45
39 Agne SEREIKAITE LTU 0:45.309 Preliminaries 46
40 Yuki KIKUCHI JPN 0:45.398 Preliminaries 36
41 Vera TRYBUL BLR 0:45.545 Preliminaries 47
42 Michaela SEJPALOVA CZE 0:45.681 Preliminaries 48
43 Hanne DESMET BEL 0:46.140 Preliminaries 37
44 Katrin MANOILOVA BUL 0:46.218 Preliminaries 38
45 Alexandra DANNEEL BEL 0:46.221 Preliminaries 39
46 Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA UKR 0:46.242 Preliminaries 49
47 Tunde BALAZS ROU 0:46.342 Preliminaries 57
48 Mariya IZAFATAVA BLR 0:46.389 Preliminaries 40
49 Alica PORUBSKA SVK 0:46.407 Preliminaries 50
50 Katerina NOVOTNA CZE 0:46.460 Preliminaries 51
51 Katarina BURIC CRO 0:46.500 Preliminaries 58
51 Michaela KUNCIROVA CZE 0:46.500 Preliminaries 58
53 Valentina ASCIC CRO 0:46.680 Preliminaries 41
54 Anna YAKIMOVA BUL 0:46.953 Preliminaries 52
55 Hanna IZAFATAVA BLR 0:47.054 Preliminaries 42
56 Zornica PENCHEVA BUL 0:47.164 Preliminaries 53
57 Ranya EZZI SWE 0:47.234 Preliminaries 60
58 LIN Yu-Tzu TPE 0:47.253 Preliminaries 61
59 Evelien van KERCKVOORDE BEL 0:47.348 Preliminaries 62
60 Diana MYKHALCHUK UKR 0:47.439 Preliminaries 63
61 Anja CHONG MAS 0:47.696 Preliminaries 64
62 Mariia UZAKOVA UKR 0:48.166 Preliminaries 54
63 Cheyenne GOH 0:48.293 Preliminaries 55
64 Renata SZOCS ROU 0:48.417 Preliminaries 56
65 Danijela IVANDIC CRO 0:49.494 Preliminaries 65
66 Kimberly GOETZ USA 0:50.251 Preliminaries 66
67 Lara van RUIJVEN NED 0:50.894 Preliminaries 67
68 Kristen SANTOS USA 1:15.999 Preliminaries 68