Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Dordrecht (NED)

Distance Classification

Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Dordrecht (NED) - 500 m - Ladies

RoundRankNameISU MemberFinal Positionpreceding PositionsTime
Final A 1 ST-GELAIS Marianne CAN 1
2 BOUTIN Kim CAN 2
3 VALCEPINA Martina ITA 3
4 van KERKHOF Yara NED 4
Final B 5 FAN Kexin CHN 1
6 KIM Ye Jin KOR 2
7 FONTANA Arianna ITA 3
Semifinals 8 CHOI Min Jeong KOR PEN
Quarterfinals 9 MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL 3 2-1
10 POUTSMA Selma FRA 3 3-2
11 GILMARTIN Charlotte GBR 3 3-3 0:43.501
12 JASZAPATI Petra HUN 3 3-3 0:43.550
13 MACDONALD Jamie CAN 4 1-1
14 PROSVIRNOVA Sofia RUS 4 2-1
15 PERETTI Lucia ITA 4 2-2 0:43.450
16 BINEY Maame USA 4 2-2 0:43.819
17 QU Chunyu CHN 5 2-2
18 KESZLER Andrea HUN 5 3-1
19 CHRISTIE Elise GBR DNS 2-1
20 ZANG Yize CHN PEN 3-2
Heats 21 WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL 3
22 THOMSON Kathryn GBR 4 1 0:43.808
23 PIERRON Veronique FRA 4 1 0:43.846
24 KIKUCHI Sumire JPN 4 2
25 WALTER Bianca GER 4 3 0:44.219
26 KRESTOVA Anastassiya KAZ 4 3 0:44.399
27 TAISHMANOVA Assel KAZ 4 3 0:45.065
28 LINDGREN Erika SWE 4 3 0:45.141
29 HUOT MARCHAND Tifany FRA 5 2 0:43.973
30 SHISHKINA Yulia RUS 5 2 0:44.360
31 KIM A Lang KOR 5 2 0:44.381
32 KAMINAGA Shione JPN 5 2 0:44.545
33 BORODULINA Tatiana RUS 5 2 0:44.621
34 SEIDEL Anna GER 5 2 0:45.088
35 KIM Iong A KAZ 5 3
Preliminaries 36 KIKUCHI Yuki JPN 3 0:45.398
37 DESMET Hanne BEL 3 0:46.140
38 MANOILOVA Katrin BUL 3 0:46.218
39 DANNEEL Alexandra BEL 3 0:46.221
40 IZAFATAVA Maryia BLR 3 0:46.389
41 ASCIC Valentina CRO 3 0:46.680
42 IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR 3 0:47.054
43 LOCKETT Deanna AUS 4 0:44.514
44 KONYA Zsofia HUN 4 0:44.699
45 GRASSOW Tina GER 4 0:45.290
46 SEREIKAITE Agne LTU 4 0:45.309
47 TRYBUL Vera BLR 4 0:45.545
48 SEJPALOVA Michaela CZE 4 0:45.681
49 DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR 4 0:46.242
50 PORUBSKA Alica SVK 4 0:46.407
51 NOVOTNA Katerina CZE 4 0:46.460
52 YAKIMOVA Anna BUL 4 0:46.953
53 PENCHEVA Zornica BUL 4 0:47.164
54 UZAKOVA Mariia UKR 4 0:48.166
55 GOH Cheyenne SGP 4 0:48.293
56 SZOCS Renata ROU 4 0:48.417
57 BALAZS Tunde ROU 5 0:46.342
58 BURIC Katarina CRO 5 0:46.500
58 KUNCIROVA Michaela CZE 5 0:46.500
60 EZZI Ranya SWE 5 0:47.234
61 LIN Yu-Tzu TPE 5 0:47.253
62 van KERCKVOORDE Evelien BEL 5 0:47.348
63 MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR 5 0:47.439
64 CHONG Anja MAS 5 0:47.696
65 IVANDIC Danijela CRO 5 0:49.494
66 GOETZ Kimberly USA 5 0:50.251
67 van RUIJVEN Lara NED 5 0:50.894
68 SANTOS Kristen USA 5 1:15.999
SCHULTING Suzanne NED PEN
MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL PEN