Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Dordrecht (NED)

Distance Classification

Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Dordrecht (NED) - 500 m - Ladies

RoundRankNameISU MemberFinal Positionpreceding PositionsTime
Final A 1 Marianne ST-GELAIS CAN 1
2 Kim BOUTIN CAN 2
3 Martina VALCEPINA ITA 3
4 Yara van KERKHOF NED 4
Final B 5 FAN Kexin CHN 1
6 KIM Ye Jin KOR 2
7 Arianna FONTANA ITA 3
Semifinals 8 CHOI Min Jeong KOR PEN
Quarterfinals 9 Natalia MALISZEWSKA POL 3 2-1
10 Selma POUTSMA FRA 3 3-2
11 Charlotte GILMARTIN GBR 3 3-3 0:43.501
12 Petra JASZAPATI HUN 3 3-3 0:43.550
13 Jamie MACDONALD CAN 4 1-1
14 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA RUS 4 2-1
15 Lucia PERETTI ITA 4 2-2 0:43.450
16 Maame BINEY USA 4 2-2 0:43.819
17 QU Chunyu CHN 5 2-2
18 Andrea KESZLER HUN 5 3-1
19 Elise CHRISTIE GBR DNS 2-1
20 ZANG Yize CHN PEN 3-2
Heats 21 Magdalena WARAKOMSKA POL 3
22 Kathryn THOMSON GBR 4 1 0:43.808
23 Veronique PIERRON FRA 4 1 0:43.846
24 Sumire KIKUCHI JPN 4 2
25 Bianca WALTER GER 4 3 0:44.219
26 Anastassiya KRESTOVA KAZ 4 3 0:44.399
27 Assel TAISHMANOVA KAZ 4 3 0:45.065
28 LINDGREN Erika SWE 4 3 0:45.141
29 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND FRA 5 2 0:43.973
30 Yulia SHISHKINA RUS 5 2 0:44.360
31 KIM Alang KOR 5 2 0:44.381
32 Shione KAMINAGA JPN 5 2 0:44.545
33 Tatiana BORODULINA RUS 5 2 0:44.621
34 Anna SEIDEL GER 5 2 0:45.088
35 Iong A KIM KAZ 5 3
Preliminaries 36 Yuki KIKUCHI JPN 3 0:45.398
37 Hanne DESMET BEL 3 0:46.140
38 Katrin MANOILOVA BUL 3 0:46.218
39 Alexandra DANNEEL BEL 3 0:46.221
40 Mariya IZAFATAVA BLR 3 0:46.389
41 Valentina ASCIC CRO 3 0:46.680
42 Hanna IZAFATAVA BLR 3 0:47.054
43 LOCKETT Deanna AUS 4 0:44.514
44 Zsofia KONYA HUN 4 0:44.699
45 Tina GRASSOW GER 4 0:45.290
46 Agne SEREIKAITE LTU 4 0:45.309
47 Vera TRYBUL BLR 4 0:45.545
48 Michaela SEJPALOVA CZE 4 0:45.681
49 Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA UKR 4 0:46.242
50 Alica PORUBSKA SVK 4 0:46.407
51 Katerina NOVOTNA CZE 4 0:46.460
52 Anna YAKIMOVA BUL 4 0:46.953
53 Zornica PENCHEVA BUL 4 0:47.164
54 Mariia UZAKOVA UKR 4 0:48.166
55 Cheyenne GOH 4 0:48.293
56 Renata SZOCS ROU 4 0:48.417
57 Tunde BALAZS ROU 5 0:46.342
58 Katarina BURIC CRO 5 0:46.500
58 Michaela KUNCIROVA CZE 5 0:46.500
60 Ranya EZZI SWE 5 0:47.234
61 LIN Yu-Tzu TPE 5 0:47.253
62 Evelien van KERCKVOORDE BEL 5 0:47.348
63 Diana MYKHALCHUK UKR 5 0:47.439
64 Anja CHONG MAS 5 0:47.696
65 Danijela IVANDIC CRO 5 0:49.494
66 Kimberly GOETZ USA 5 0:50.251
67 Lara van RUIJVEN NED 5 0:50.894
68 Kristen SANTOS USA 5 1:15.999
Suzanne SCHULTING NED PEN
Patrycja MALISZEWSKA POL PEN