Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Dordrecht (NED)

Heats

Jump to Heat

Heat 1      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 5 3 GIRARD Samuel CAN 1:26.138 Q
2 1 44 KRUEGER John-Henry USA 1:26.181 Q
3 4 32 FAUCONNET Thibaut FRA 1:26.308 q
4 2 21 NIKISHA Denis KAZ 1:26.459
5 3 107 SIMMS Billy GBR 1:27.081
6 6 129 DUFBERG SUH Fabrice SWE 1:27.763

Heat 2      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 5 1 SEO Yi Ra KOR 1:25.560 Q
2 3 12 ELISTRATOV Semen RUS 1:25.649 Q
3 2 73 YOSHINAGA Kazuki JPN 1:25.711 q
4 4 23 ZVEJNIEKS Roberts LAT 1:25.932
5 1 35 BODA Pierre AUS 1:26.268
6 6 105 CONFORTOLA Yuri ITA 1:26.809

Heat 3      [Splits]     [Photo Finish]

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 3 58 HWANG Dae Heon KOR 1:26.966 Q
2 2 24 CASSINELLI Andrea ITA 1:27.208 Q
3 4 196 KIM Un Hyok PRK 1:30.179
4 5 5 LIU Shaoang HUN 1:30.185 ADV
PEN 1 204 PUKITIS Roberto LAT PEN

Heat 4      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 8 HAMELIN Charles CAN 1:26.246 Q
2 4 6 WU Dajing CHN 1:26.325 Q
3 5 48 TREACY Farrell GBR 1:26.793 q
4 6 181 BASIC Nihad BIH 1:45.721
PEN 3 41 ZHUMAGAZIYEV Nurbergen KAZ PEN
PEN 1 128 LEPAPE Sebastien FRA PEN

Heat 5      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 75 AYRAPETYAN Denis RUS 1:26.652 Q
2 5 13 CELSKI J R USA 1:26.751 Q
3 3 27 DOTTI Tommaso ITA 1:26.815 q
4 1 20 SAKAZUME Ryosuke JPN 1:26.917
5 4 9 HAN Tianyu CHN 1:26.943
6 6 180 DESMET Stijn BEL 1:27.113

Heat 6      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 3 187 KIM Do Kyoum KOR 1:25.567 Q
2 1 15 COURNOYER Charle CAN 1:25.910 Q
3 6 55 DENIZ Mukerrem TUR 1:28.435
4 4 149 TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL 1:32.084
5 2 17 BREEUWSMA Daan NED no time ADV
PEN 5 10 LIU Shaolin Sandor HUN PEN

Heat 7      [Splits]     [Photo Finish]

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 2 KNEGT Sjinkie NED 1:25.982 Q
2 4 7 AN Victor RUS 1:26.188 Q
3 3 19 WATANABE Keita JPN 1:26.957
4 1 168 KRUZBERGS Karlis LAT 1:28.441
5 5 31 GOEMINNE Gert-Jan BEL 1:28.738
6 6 33 JANSSON Jacob SWE 1:33.331

Heat 8      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 16 REN Ziwei CHN 1:28.581 Q
2 6 25 NAVARRO Tristan FRA 1:28.893 Q
3 3 18 HOOGERWERF Dylan NED 1:28.915
4 2 93 ZHAXYBAYEV Mersaid KAZ 1:30.648
5 5 22 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR 2:16.886 ADV
6 4 183 BURJAN Csaba HUN 2:27.038

The first and second placed skaters from each race and the four fastest third place skaters qualify for Quarterfinals.