Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Dordrecht (NED)

Distance Classification

Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Dordrecht (NED) - 1000 m - Men

RoundRankNameISU MemberFinal Positionpreceding PositionsTime
Final A 1 Sjinkie KNEGT NED 1
2 Samuel GIRARD CAN 2
3 SEO Yi Ra KOR 3
4 Semen ELISTRATOV RUS PEN
Final B 5 Charles HAMELIN CAN 1
6 Shaoang LIU HUN 2
7 John-Henry KRUEGER USA 3
8 REN Ziwei CHN 4
Semifinals 9 Tristan NAVARRO FRA 5 3-2-4
10 Andrea CASSINELLI ITA 5 4-2-2
11 Denis AYRAPETYAN RUS PEN
Quarterfinals 12 KIM Do Kyoum KOR 3 1-1
13 Victor AN RUS 3 2-1
14 WU Dajing CHN 4 2-1
15 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR 4 5-1
16 Farrell TREACY GBR 5 3-2
17 Tommaso DOTTI ITA 5 3-3
18 Daan BREEUWSMA NED 5 5-2
19 HWANG Dae Heon KOR 6 1-1
20 J.R. CELSKI USA 6 2-1
21 Charle COURNOYER CAN PEN 2-1
22 Thibaut FAUCONNET FRA PEN 3-1
23 Kazuki YOSHINAGA JPN PEN 3-2
Heats 24 Dylan HOOGERWERF NED 3 1
25 Keita WATANABE JPN 3 2 1:26.957
26 KIM Un Hyok PRK 3 2 1:30.179
27 Mukerrem DENIZ TUR 3 4
28 Denis NIKISHA KAZ 4 1
29 Karlis KRUZBERGS LAT 4 2 1:25.857
30 ZVEJNIEKS Roberts LAT 4 2 1:25.932
31 Ryosuke SAKAZUME JPN 4 2 1:26.687
32 Mersaid ZHAXYBAYEV KAZ 4 2 1:30.648
33 Tsvetan TSANKOV BUL 4 2 1:32.084
34 Nihad BASIC BIH 4 4
35 HAN Tianyu CHN 5 1
36 Billy SIMMS GBR 5 2 1:27.081
37 Gert-Jan GOEMINNE BEL 5 2 1:28.738
38 Pierre BODA AUS 5 3
39 Csaba BURJAN HUN 6 2
40 Yuri CONFORTOLA ITA 6 3 1:26.809
41 Stijn DESMET BEL 6 3 1:27.113
42 DUFBERG SUH Fabrice SWE 6 4 1:27.763
43 JANSSON Jacob SWE 6 4 1:33.331
44 Roberto PUKITIS LAT PEN 1 1:24.058
45 Shaolin Sandor LIU HUN PEN 1 1:33.827
46 Sebastien LEPAPE FRA PEN 2 1:24.157
47 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV KAZ PEN 2 1:30.475
Preliminaries 48 Yauheni RYZHOU BLR 3 1:27.015
49 Bartosz KONOPKO POL 3 1:27.038
50 Nico ANDERMANN AUT 3 1:27.187
51 CHOE Un Song PRK 3 1:28.471
52 Alex BRYANT AUS 3 1:29.809
53 Vladyslav NEMIRO UKR 3 1:30.952
54 Ryan McANUFF IRL 3 1:31.129
55 Dimitar GEORGIEV BUL 3 1:32.003
56 Rafal ANIKEJ POL 3 1:32.074
57 Martin KOLENC CRO 3 1:32.235
58 Einar AGDESTEIN NOR 3 1:33.658
59 Tunay SIMSEK TUR 3 1:33.664
60 Adam TIMAR ROU 3 1:33.724
61 Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS LTU 3 1:34.662
62 Nicolas LABORDE COL 3 1:35.045
63 Maksim SIARHEYU BLR 4 1:25.398
64 Christoph SCHUBERT GER 4 1:27.219
65 Jason CLAGUE NZL 4 1:28.599
66 Jack BURROWS GBR 4 1:29.457
67 Nikita NEMIRO UKR 4 1:30.677
68 Peter MURPHY LUX 4 1:31.301
69 Ivan MARTINIC CRO 4 1:31.648
70 Aliaksandr ARLOU BLR 4 1:31.772
71 German Andres TIRADO OVIEDO COL 4 1:31.887
72 Lucas NG 4 1:33.481
73 SU Jun-Peng TPE 4 1:33.895
74 Triphop THONGNGAM THA 4 1:34.872
75 Dominic ANDERMANN AUT 4 1:35.105
76 Emil IMRE ROU 4 1:35.905
77 BRANKOVIC Edin BIH 5 1:27.171
78 Bor Luka URLEP SLO 5 1:34.061
79 Philemon RAINER AUT 5 1:34.311
80 Sean McANUFF IRL 5 1:34.509
81 Akash ARADHYA IND 5 1:34.551
82 TSANG Kei Wing Kelvin HKG 5 1:38.545
83 Ariff Rasydan MOHAMAD FADZLI MAS 5 1:40.858
84 Davut TAHTACI TUR 5
Hyun Woo (Andy) JUNG AUS PEN
Jens ALMEY BEL PEN
Sebastian CANO COL PEN
Augustin GERE LUX PEN
Zachary BIGGS NZL PEN
Szymon WILCZYK POL PEN
Oleh HANDEI UKR PEN
Ryan PIVIROTTO USA PEN