Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Dordrecht (NED)

Time Analysis

Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Dordrecht (NED) - 1000 m - Men

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 Roberto PUKITIS LAT 1:24.058 Preliminaries 44
2 Sebastien LEPAPE FRA 1:24.157 Preliminaries 46
3 Sjinkie KNEGT NED 1:24.419 Quarterfinals 1
4 Pierre BODA AUS 1:24.573 Preliminaries 38
5 Charles HAMELIN CAN 1:24.623 Quarterfinals 5
6 Shaoang LIU HUN 1:24.716 Quarterfinals 6
7 Samuel GIRARD CAN 1:24.990 Semifinals 2
8 Charle COURNOYER CAN 1:25.176 Preliminaries 21
9 WU Dajing CHN 1:25.220 Quarterfinals 14
10 John-Henry KRUEGER USA 1:25.251 Semifinals 7
11 Tommaso DOTTI ITA 1:25.267 Quarterfinals 17
12 Maksim SIARHEYU BLR 1:25.398 Preliminaries 63
13 SEO Yi Ra KOR 1:25.432 Semifinals 3
14 Semen ELISTRATOV RUS 1:25.531 Semifinals 4
15 KIM Do Kyoum KOR 1:25.567 Heats 12
16 REN Ziwei CHN 1:25.600 Preliminaries 8
17 Kazuki YOSHINAGA JPN 1:25.711 Heats 23
18 Karlis KRUZBERGS LAT 1:25.857 Preliminaries 29
19 ZVEJNIEKS Roberts LAT 1:25.932 Heats 30
20 Denis AYRAPETYAN RUS 1:25.934 Quarterfinals 11
21 Tristan NAVARRO FRA 1:26.057 Quarterfinals 9
22 Victor AN RUS 1:26.188 Heats 13
23 Andrea CASSINELLI ITA 1:26.304 Semifinals 10
24 Thibaut FAUCONNET FRA 1:26.308 Heats 22
25 Denis NIKISHA KAZ 1:26.459 Heats 28
26 Ryosuke SAKAZUME JPN 1:26.687 Preliminaries 31
27 J.R. CELSKI USA 1:26.751 Heats 20
28 Farrell TREACY GBR 1:26.793 Heats 16
29 Yuri CONFORTOLA ITA 1:26.809 Heats 40
30 HAN Tianyu CHN 1:26.943 Heats 35
31 Keita WATANABE JPN 1:26.957 Heats 25
32 HWANG Dae Heon KOR 1:26.966 Heats 19
33 Yauheni RYZHOU BLR 1:27.015 Preliminaries 48
34 Bartosz KONOPKO POL 1:27.038 Preliminaries 49
35 Billy SIMMS GBR 1:27.081 Heats 36
36 Stijn DESMET BEL 1:27.113 Heats 41
37 BRANKOVIC Edin BIH 1:27.171 Preliminaries 77
38 Nico ANDERMANN AUT 1:27.187 Preliminaries 50
39 Christoph SCHUBERT GER 1:27.219 Preliminaries 64
40 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR 1:27.520 Quarterfinals 15
41 DUFBERG SUH Fabrice SWE 1:27.763 Heats 42
42 Mukerrem DENIZ TUR 1:28.435 Heats 27
43 CHOE Un Song PRK 1:28.471 Preliminaries 51
44 Daan BREEUWSMA NED 1:28.529 Quarterfinals 18
45 Jason CLAGUE NZL 1:28.599 Preliminaries 65
46 Gert-Jan GOEMINNE BEL 1:28.738 Heats 37
47 Dylan HOOGERWERF NED 1:28.915 Heats 24
48 Jack BURROWS GBR 1:29.457 Preliminaries 66
49 Alex BRYANT AUS 1:29.809 Preliminaries 52
50 KIM Un Hyok PRK 1:30.179 Heats 26
51 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV KAZ 1:30.475 Preliminaries 47
52 Mersaid ZHAXYBAYEV KAZ 1:30.648 Heats 32
53 Nikita NEMIRO UKR 1:30.677 Preliminaries 67
54 Vladyslav NEMIRO UKR 1:30.952 Preliminaries 53
55 Ryan McANUFF IRL 1:31.129 Preliminaries 54
56 Peter MURPHY LUX 1:31.301 Preliminaries 68
57 Ivan MARTINIC CRO 1:31.648 Preliminaries 69
58 Aliaksandr ARLOU BLR 1:31.772 Preliminaries 70
59 German Andres TIRADO OVIEDO COL 1:31.887 Preliminaries 71
60 Dimitar GEORGIEV BUL 1:32.003 Preliminaries 55
61 Rafal ANIKEJ POL 1:32.074 Preliminaries 56
62 Tsvetan TSANKOV BUL 1:32.084 Heats 33
63 Csaba BURJAN HUN 1:32.168 Preliminaries 39
64 Martin KOLENC CRO 1:32.235 Preliminaries 57
65 JANSSON Jacob SWE 1:33.331 Heats 43
66 Lucas NG 1:33.481 Preliminaries 72
67 Einar AGDESTEIN NOR 1:33.658 Preliminaries 58
68 Tunay SIMSEK TUR 1:33.664 Preliminaries 59
69 Adam TIMAR ROU 1:33.724 Preliminaries 60
70 Shaolin Sandor LIU HUN 1:33.827 Preliminaries 45
71 SU Jun-Peng TPE 1:33.895 Preliminaries 73
72 Bor Luka URLEP SLO 1:34.061 Preliminaries 78
73 Philemon RAINER AUT 1:34.311 Preliminaries 79
74 Sean McANUFF IRL 1:34.509 Preliminaries 80
75 Akash ARADHYA IND 1:34.551 Preliminaries 81
76 Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS LTU 1:34.662 Preliminaries 61
77 Triphop THONGNGAM THA 1:34.872 Preliminaries 74
78 Nicolas LABORDE COL 1:35.045 Preliminaries 62
79 Dominic ANDERMANN AUT 1:35.105 Preliminaries 75
80 Emil IMRE ROU 1:35.905 Preliminaries 76
81 TSANG Kei Wing Kelvin HKG 1:38.545 Preliminaries 82
82 Ariff Rasydan MOHAMAD FADZLI MAS 1:40.858 Preliminaries 83
83 Nihad BASIC BIH 1:45.721 Heats 34