Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Dordrecht (NED)

Preliminaries

Jump to Heat

Heat 1      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 2 LIU Shaolin Sandor HUN 41.055 Q
2 3 13 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR 41.348 Q
3 2 192 KIKUCHI Teppei JPN 41.520
4 4 37 METRAUX Thibault SUI 43.140
5 5 198 TAN Trevor Xu Xuan SGP 43.200

Heat 2      [Splits]     [Photo Finish]

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 50 AZHGALIYEV Abzal KAZ 41.301 Q
2 3 24 LUDTKE Adrian GER 42.178 Q
3 2 25 BERZINS Reinis LAT 42.206
4 5 197 NG Lucas Jun Jie SGP 44.338
5 4 147 LABORDE Nicolas COL no time

Heat 3      [Splits]     [Photo Finish]

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 17 NIKISHA Denis KAZ 41.031 Q
2 3 19 HEO Andrew USA 41.225 Q
3 2 34 KRUZBERGS Roberts LAT 41.228 q
4 4 33 SIMSEK Tunay TUR 41.987
5 5 189 KWOK Tsz Fung HKG 44.821

Heat 4      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 67 PIERRE-GILLES Jordan CAN 41.104 Q
2 2 84 TREACY Niall GBR 41.289 Q
3 3 26 KOLENC Martin CRO 41.469
4 4 174 TAHTACI Murat TUR 41.977
5 5 208 YEO Sean Qi Jun MAS 46.348

Heat 5      [Splits]     [Photo Finish]

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 3 190 SUI Xin HKG 41.737 Q
2 2 75 SUN Long CHN 41.871 Q
3 1 9 DESMET Stijn BEL 41.968
4 4 161 LIN Chun-Chieh TPE 43.700
5 5 210 McANUFF Ryan IRL 44.136

Heat 6      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 16 DUBOIS Steven CAN 40.938 Q
2 2 23 PIVIROTTO Ryan USA 42.487 Q
3 4 40 OMERAGIC Tarik BIH 42.587
4 5 188 CHU Sidney K HKG 44.366
PEN 3 204 NADALINI Thomas ITA PEN

Heat 7      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 48 WU Dajing CHN 40.888 Q
2 2 81 SELLIER Diane POL 41.031 Q
3 3 195 PARK Jang Hyuk KOR 41.204 q
4 4 42 MACARAEG Julian PHI 42.381
5 5 199 XU Jing Feng SGP 44.594

Heat 8      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 98 KIM Brandon USA 41.218 Q
2 3 32 AKAR Furkan TUR 41.891 Q
3 5 35 DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB 44.234
4 4 176 KALCHEV Lubomir BUL no time ADV
PEN 1 5 de LAAT Itzhak NED PEN

Heat 9      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 1 LIU Shaoang HUN 40.804 Q
2 2 103 JUNG Yanghun Ben GER 41.859 Q
3 4 152 SU Jun-Peng TPE 43.279
4 5 183 ARLOU Heorhi BLR 43.817
PEN 3 97 KUCZYNSKI Lukasz POL PEN

Heat 10      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 4 LEPAPE Sebastien FRA 41.158 Q
2 1 8 HOOGERWERF Dylan NED 41.225 Q
3 3 119 BLUNDEN Keanu AUS 42.165
4 4 38 ARADHYA Akash IND 43.673

Heat 11      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 66 KRUEGER John-Henry HUN 41.350 Q
2 3 121 MOODY Jonathan GBR 41.610 Q
3 2 92 CASSINELLI Andrea ITA 41.661
4 4 163 NEMIRO Nikita UKR 42.915
5 5 117 BENDIG Robin GER 43.346

Heat 12      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 101 KOIKE Katsunori JPN 42.046 Q
2 1 55 PARK In Wook KOR 42.146 Q
3 3 131 TREACY Ethan GBR 42.271
4 5 185 THOMAS Tawan FRA 42.674
5 4 169 MARTINIC Ivan CRO 43.224

Heat 13      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 194 KWAK Yoon-Gy KOR 41.551 Q
2 2 78 KIKUCHI Kota JPN 41.599 Q
3 3 130 de ROSE Ethan NZL 42.083
4 4 156 LIAO Wei-Cheng TPE 44.640

Heat 14      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 15 GALIAKHMETOV Adil KAZ 41.575 Q
2 1 7 SIGHEL Pietro ITA 41.701 Q
3 4 28 GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL 43.545
PEN 3 142 ZHERMANAU Alaksandr BLR PEN

Heat 15      [Splits]     [Photo Finish]

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 54 REN Ziwei CHN 41.184 Q
2 3 44 HANDEI Oleh UKR 42.792 Q
3 4 29 O BRIEN Liam IRL 43.128
4 2 95 PETRE Ward BEL 43.722
5 5 203 BRANKOVIC Edin BIH 43.777

Heat 16      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 53 SITNIKOV Pavel RUS 41.681 Q
2 2 73 FERCOQ Quentin FRA 41.734 Q
3 5 123 SEJPAL Zdenek CZE 43.286
4 3 21 ANDERMANN Nico AUT no time
PEN 4 139 DEWAGTERE Adriaan BEL PEN

Heat 17      [Splits]     [Photo Finish]

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 11 LAOUN Maxime CAN 41.303 Q
2 4 180 COREY Brendan AUS 41.321 Q
3 1 60 EIBOG Daniil RUS 41.432 q
4 3 136 ANDERMANN Dominic AUT 42.888

Heat 18      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 12 IVLIEV Konstantin RUS 41.245 Q
2 2 122 van 'T WOUT Jens NED 41.303 Q
3 4 27 NIEWINSKI Michal POL 41.738
4 3 148 FEDORENKO Danylo UKR 43.412
5 5 205 WOLF Tobias AUT 44.910

The first and second placed skaters from each race and up to a maximum of four fastest third place skaters qualify for Heats.

Yellow highlighting marks World Cup leader.