Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Dordrecht (NED)

World Cup Classification by discipline

500 m Men

RankNameISU MemberCHNJPNHUNNEDTotal
1 LIU Shaolin Sandor HUN 10000(2621)10000512025120
2 WU Dajing CHN 5120(1074)51201000020240
3 REN Ziwei CHN 327780006400(3277)17677
4 LIU Shaoang HUN (5)40968000409616192
5 HWANG Daeheon KOR 134210000409615438
6 NIKISHA Denis KAZ 640064002621(144)15421
7 DUBOIS Steven CAN (115)51201074800014194
8 IVLIEV Konstantin RUS 2621(550)3277640012298
9 KRUEGER John-Henry HUN 800020971678(7)11775
10 SITNIKOV Pavel RUS (1)327755026216448
11 PIERRE-GILLES Jordan CAN 4096(6)4404404976
12 AZHGALIYEV Abzal KAZ (1)16787416783430
13 KWAK Yoon-Gy KOR (1)35220975502999
14 van 'T WOUT Jens NED 107444013422856
15 GALIAKHMETOV Adil KAZ 59134210742475
16 SIGHEL Pietro ITA 1678(7)68792374
17 LEPAPE Sebastien FRA 209711530(14)2242
18 KIKUCHI Kota JPN 9212(5)20972201
19 HOOGERWERF Dylan NED 4401342(92)2252007
20 KIM Brandon USA 550(1)386871275
21 LAOUN Maxime CAN 180859225(38)1264
22 EIBOG Daniil RUS 8591159(5)929
23 SUI Xin HKG 114(1)859874
24 de LAAT Itzhak NED 8591860
25 Melle van 'T WOUT NED 225180352757
26 SUN Long CHN 68730717
27 KOIKE Katsunori JPN 106877(6)704
28 CASSINELLI Andrea ITA 3522259(2)586
29 KRUZBERGS Roberts LAT 28130180(8)491
30 FERCOQ Quentin FRA 14415(13)281440
31 YU Songnan CHN 144281425
32 HANDEI Oleh UKR 479(1)352408
33 DESMET Stijn BEL 5928110(1)350
34 PARK Jang Hyuk KOR (1)4747180274
35 PIVIROTTO Ryan USA (14)3814424206
36 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR 15(10)11519149
37 KIKUCHI Teppei JPN 309224(3)146
38 JUNG Yanghun Ben GER 19(1)1592126
39 COREY Brendan AUS 7(1)1115123
40 BERZINS Reinis LAT 742414(1)112
41 HEO Andrew USA 241959102
42 NADALINI Thomas ITA 7412187
43 LUDTKE Adrian GER 87482
44 TREACY Niall GBR 13(1)114771
45 SELLIER Diane POL 3813(3)1061
46 KUCZYNSKI Lukasz POL 1191(1)21
47 AKAR Furkan TUR 4(1)11520
48 TREACY Ethan GBR 12(1)4117
49 KALCHEV Lubomir BUL 11(1)1315
50 Christoph SCHUBERT GER 11415
51 MOODY Jonathan GBR 1(1)21114
52 Tristan NAVARRO FRA 8513
53 PARK In Wook KOR 1212
54 KOLENC Martin CRO 6(1)1411
55 GOEMINNE Gert-Jan BEL 91111
56 NIEWINSKI Michal POL 36110
57 BLUNDEN Keanu AUS 18(1)110
58 de ROSE Ethan NZL 12(1)14
59 TAHTACI Murat TUR (1)1113
60 BRANKOVIC Edin BIH 1113
61 ARLOU Heorhi BLR (1)1113
62 NG Lucas Jun Jie SGP 1113
63 SIMSEK Tunay TUR 1(1)113
64 MACARAEG Julian PHI 1(1)113
65 OMERAGIC Tarik BIH 1(1)113
66 O BRIEN Liam IRL 1(1)113
67 FEDORENKO Danylo UKR 1(1)113
68 ANDERMANN Dominic AUT 1(1)113
69 METRAUX Thibault SUI 1(1)113
70 TAN Trevor Xu Xuan SGP 1(1)113
71 GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL 1(1)113
72 LIN Chun-Chieh TPE 1(1)113
73 ARADHYA Akash IND 1(1)113
74 LIAO Wei-Cheng TPE 1(1)113
75 XU Jing Feng SGP 1(1)113
76 SEJPAL Zdenek CZE 1113
77 MARTINIC Ivan CRO 11(1)13
78 SU Jun-Peng TPE 11(1)13
79 KWOK Tsz Fung HKG 1113
80 CHU Sidney K HKG 11(1)13
81 DEWAGTERE Adriaan BEL 111(1)3
82 LABORDE Nicolas COL 111(1)3
83 ANDERMANN Nico AUT 111(1)3
84 Matthias WOLFGANG AUT 1113
85 ZHAXYBAYEV Mersaid KAZ 33
86 THOMAS Tawan FRA 112
87 NEMIRO Nikita UKR 112
88 ZHERMANAU Alaksandr BLR 112
89 YEO Sean Qi Jun MAS 112
90 PIETSCH Tobias GER 112
91 Radek FAJKUS CZE 112
92 Mikita MIHDALIOU BLR 112
93 Sean McANUFF IRL 112
94 Denys IOFIN UKR 112
95 Mattia ANTONIOLI ITA 22
96 BENDIG Robin GER 11
97 PETRE Ward BEL 11
98 McANUFF Ryan IRL 11
99 DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB 11
100 WOLF Tobias AUT 11
101 de CLEMENTE Clayton USA 11
102 ADAMSKI Pawel POL 11
103 Zen Sheng Sian KOH SGP 11