Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Dordrecht (NED)

Time Analysis

ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Dordrecht (NED) - 500 m - Men

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 WU Dajing CHN 0:39.878 Final A 1
2 DUBOIS Steven CAN 0:40.023 Final A 2
3 LIU Shaolin Sandor HUN 0:40.144 Semifinals 4
4 LIU Shaoang HUN 0:40.260 Semifinals 5
5 KIKUCHI Kota JPN 0:40.380 Semifinals 8
6 van 'T WOUT Jens NED 0:40.408 Quarterfinals 10
7 IVLIEV Konstantin RUS 0:40.423 Heats 3
8 REN Ziwei CHN 0:40.760 Semifinals 6
9 KIM Brandon USA 0:40.776 Quarterfinals 13
10 SITNIKOV Pavel RUS 0:40.792 Quarterfinals 7
11 LAOUN Maxime CAN 0:40.888 Ranking Finals 26
12 KWAK Yoon-Gy KOR 0:40.953 Heats 14
13 SUN Long CHN 0:40.977 Ranking Finals 27
14 SUI Xin HKG 0:41.004 Heats 12
15 HOOGERWERF Dylan NED 0:41.013 Heats 18
16 NIKISHA Denis KAZ 0:41.031 Preliminaries 20
16 SELLIER Diane POL 0:41.031 Preliminaries 35
18 PIVIROTTO Ryan USA 0:41.059 Ranking Finals 28
19 AZHGALIYEV Abzal KAZ 0:41.068 Heats 9
20 PIERRE-GILLES Jordan CAN 0:41.104 Preliminaries 15
21 PARK Jang Hyuk KOR 0:41.111 Heats 19
22 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR 0:41.152 Ranking Finals 29
23 LEPAPE Sebastien FRA 0:41.158 Preliminaries 31
24 HEO Andrew USA 0:41.225 Preliminaries 24
25 KRUZBERGS Roberts LAT 0:41.228 Preliminaries 37
26 COREY Brendan AUS 0:41.283 Heats 21
27 TREACY Niall GBR 0:41.289 Preliminaries 25
28 FERCOQ Quentin FRA 0:41.329 Heats 17
29 AKAR Furkan TUR 0:41.332 Ranking Finals 30
30 KRUEGER John-Henry HUN 0:41.350 Preliminaries 38
31 MOODY Jonathan GBR 0:41.420 Heats 34
32 EIBOG Daniil RUS 0:41.432 Preliminaries 40
33 HANDEI Oleh UKR 0:41.441 Heats 16
34 PARK In Wook KOR 0:41.445 Heats 33
35 KOLENC Martin CRO 0:41.469 Preliminaries 41
36 KIKUCHI Teppei JPN 0:41.520 Preliminaries 42
37 GALIAKHMETOV Adil KAZ 0:41.575 Preliminaries 11
38 CASSINELLI Andrea ITA 0:41.661 Preliminaries 43
39 SIGHEL Pietro ITA 0:41.701 Preliminaries 36
40 JUNG Yanghun Ben GER 0:41.722 Heats 22
41 NIEWINSKI Michal POL 0:41.738 Preliminaries 44
42 DESMET Stijn BEL 0:41.968 Preliminaries 45
43 TAHTACI Murat TUR 0:41.977 Preliminaries 56
44 SIMSEK Tunay TUR 0:41.987 Preliminaries 57
45 KOIKE Katsunori JPN 0:42.046 Preliminaries 39
46 de ROSE Ethan NZL 0:42.083 Preliminaries 46
47 BLUNDEN Keanu AUS 0:42.165 Preliminaries 47
48 LUDTKE Adrian GER 0:42.178 Preliminaries 23
49 BERZINS Reinis LAT 0:42.206 Preliminaries 48
50 TREACY Ethan GBR 0:42.271 Preliminaries 49
51 MACARAEG Julian PHI 0:42.381 Preliminaries 58
52 OMERAGIC Tarik BIH 0:42.587 Preliminaries 50
53 THOMAS Tawan FRA 0:42.674 Preliminaries 59
54 KALCHEV Lubomir BUL 0:42.780 Ranking Finals 32
55 ANDERMANN Dominic AUT 0:42.888 Preliminaries 60
56 NEMIRO Nikita UKR 0:42.915 Preliminaries 61
57 O BRIEN Liam IRL 0:43.128 Preliminaries 51
58 METRAUX Thibault SUI 0:43.140 Preliminaries 62
59 TAN Trevor Xu Xuan SGP 0:43.200 Preliminaries 72
60 MARTINIC Ivan CRO 0:43.224 Preliminaries 73
61 SU Jun-Peng TPE 0:43.279 Preliminaries 52
62 SEJPAL Zdenek CZE 0:43.286 Preliminaries 53
63 BENDIG Robin GER 0:43.346 Preliminaries 74
64 FEDORENKO Danylo UKR 0:43.412 Preliminaries 63
65 GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL 0:43.545 Preliminaries 54
66 ARADHYA Akash IND 0:43.673 Preliminaries 64
67 LIN Chun-Chieh TPE 0:43.700 Preliminaries 65
68 PETRE Ward BEL 0:43.722 Preliminaries 66
69 BRANKOVIC Edin BIH 0:43.777 Preliminaries 75
70 ARLOU Heorhi BLR 0:43.817 Preliminaries 67
71 McANUFF Ryan IRL 0:44.136 Preliminaries 76
72 DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB 0:44.234 Preliminaries 55
73 NG Lucas Jun Jie SGP 0:44.338 Preliminaries 68
74 CHU Sidney K HKG 0:44.366 Preliminaries 69
75 XU Jing Feng SGP 0:44.594 Preliminaries 77
76 LIAO Wei-Cheng TPE 0:44.640 Preliminaries 70
77 KWOK Tsz Fung HKG 0:44.821 Preliminaries 78
78 WOLF Tobias AUT 0:44.910 Preliminaries 79
79 YEO Sean Qi Jun MAS 0:46.348 Preliminaries 80