Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Dordrecht (NED)

Distance Classification

ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Dordrecht (NED) - 500 m - Men

RoundRankNameISU MemberFinal Positionpreceding PositionsTime
Final A 1 WU Dajing CHN 1
2 DUBOIS Steven CAN 2
3 IVLIEV Konstantin RUS 3
4 LIU Shaolin Sandor HUN 4
Final B 5 LIU Shaoang HUN 1
6 REN Ziwei CHN 2
7 SITNIKOV Pavel RUS 3
8 KIKUCHI Kota JPN 4
Semifinals 9 AZHGALIYEV Abzal KAZ 5 3-1-1
10 van 'T WOUT Jens NED 5 3-2-2
Quarterfinals 11 GALIAKHMETOV Adil KAZ 3 2-1
12 SUI Xin HKG 3 3-1
13 KIM Brandon USA 4 2-1 0:40.776
14 KWAK Yoon-Gy KOR 4 2-1 0:40.953
15 PIERRE-GILLES Jordan CAN 4 2-1 0:41.104
16 HANDEI Oleh UKR 4 2-2
17 FERCOQ Quentin FRA 5 1-2
18 HOOGERWERF Dylan NED 5 2-2
19 PARK Jang Hyuk KOR 5 3-3
20 NIKISHA Denis KAZ PEN
Ranking Finals 21 COREY Brendan AUS 1
22 JUNG Yanghun Ben GER 2
23 LUDTKE Adrian GER 3
24 HEO Andrew USA 4
25 TREACY Niall GBR 5
26 LAOUN Maxime CAN 1
27 SUN Long CHN 2
28 PIVIROTTO Ryan USA 3
29 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR 4
30 AKAR Furkan TUR 5
31 LEPAPE Sebastien FRA 1
32 KALCHEV Lubomir BUL 2
33 PARK In Wook KOR DNF 0:41.445
34 MOODY Jonathan GBR PEN 0:41.420
35 SELLIER Diane POL DNS 0:41.031
Heats 36 SIGHEL Pietro ITA PEN 2
37 KRUZBERGS Roberts LAT PEN 3
38 KRUEGER John-Henry HUN PEN 1 0:41.350
39 KOIKE Katsunori JPN PEN 1 0:42.046
40 EIBOG Daniil RUS PEN 3
Preliminaries 41 KOLENC Martin CRO 3 0:41.469
42 KIKUCHI Teppei JPN 3 0:41.520
43 CASSINELLI Andrea ITA 3 0:41.661
44 NIEWINSKI Michal POL 3 0:41.738
45 DESMET Stijn BEL 3 0:41.968
46 de ROSE Ethan NZL 3 0:42.083
47 BLUNDEN Keanu AUS 3 0:42.165
48 BERZINS Reinis LAT 3 0:42.206
49 TREACY Ethan GBR 3 0:42.271
50 OMERAGIC Tarik BIH 3 0:42.587
51 O BRIEN Liam IRL 3 0:43.128
52 SU Jun-Peng TPE 3 0:43.279
53 SEJPAL Zdenek CZE 3 0:43.286
54 GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL 3 0:43.545
55 DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB 3 0:44.234
56 TAHTACI Murat TUR 4 0:41.977
57 SIMSEK Tunay TUR 4 0:41.987
58 MACARAEG Julian PHI 4 0:42.381
59 THOMAS Tawan FRA 4 0:42.674
60 ANDERMANN Dominic AUT 4 0:42.888
61 NEMIRO Nikita UKR 4 0:42.915
62 METRAUX Thibault SUI 4 0:43.140
63 FEDORENKO Danylo UKR 4 0:43.412
64 ARADHYA Akash IND 4 0:43.673
65 LIN Chun-Chieh TPE 4 0:43.700
66 PETRE Ward BEL 4 0:43.722
67 ARLOU Heorhi BLR 4 0:43.817
68 NG Lucas Jun Jie SGP 4 0:44.338
69 CHU Sidney K HKG 4 0:44.366
70 LIAO Wei-Cheng TPE 4 0:44.640
71 ANDERMANN Nico AUT 4
72 TAN Trevor Xu Xuan SGP 5 0:43.200
73 MARTINIC Ivan CRO 5 0:43.224
74 BENDIG Robin GER 5 0:43.346
75 BRANKOVIC Edin BIH 5 0:43.777
76 McANUFF Ryan IRL 5 0:44.136
77 XU Jing Feng SGP 5 0:44.594
78 KWOK Tsz Fung HKG 5 0:44.821
79 WOLF Tobias AUT 5 0:44.910
80 YEO Sean Qi Jun MAS 5 0:46.348
81 LABORDE Nicolas COL 5
82 ZHERMANAU Alaksandr BLR PEN
83 de LAAT Itzhak NED PEN
83 KUCZYNSKI Lukasz POL PEN
83 DEWAGTERE Adriaan BEL PEN
83 NADALINI Thomas ITA PEN