Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Shanghai (CHN)

Time Analysis

Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Shanghai (CHN) - 1500 m - Ladies

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 SHIM Suk Hee KOR 2:21.923 Semifinals 1
2 MALTAIS Valerie CAN 2:22.574 Semifinals 4
3 FONTANA Arianna ITA 2:22.728 Semifinals 5
4 SCHULTING Suzanne NED 2:22.840 Semifinals 7
5 ZHOU Yang CHN 2:22.980 Semifinals 11
6 HAN Yutong CHN 2:22.990 Semifinals 6
7 KIKUCHI Yuki JPN 2:23.044 Semifinals 14
8 KIM Iong A KAZ 2:23.173 Semifinals 16
9 PROSVIRNOVA Sofia RUS 2:23.278 Semifinals 9
10 MACDONALD Jamie CAN 2:23.315 Semifinals 8
11 HEIDUM Bernadett HUN 2:24.383 Semifinals 15
12 JASZAPATI Petra HUN 2:24.524 Semifinals 17
13 GEHRING Lana USA 2:24.942 Semifinals 19
14 LOCKETT Deanna AUS 2:27.141 Heats 10
15 DESMET Hanne BEL 2:27.557 Heats 30
16 CHOI Min Jeong KOR 2:27.924 Semifinals 2
17 ST-GELAIS Marianne CAN 2:28.346 Semifinals 3
18 GILMARTIN Charlotte GBR 2:28.439 Semifinals 12
19 KRESTOVA Anastassiya KAZ 2:28.961 Semifinals 13
20 van KERKHOF Yara NED 2:28.987 Semifinals 18
21 KAMINAGA Shione JPN 2:29.020 Heats 31
22 STORMOWSKA Kamila POL 2:29.150 Heats 38
23 SEJPALOVA Michaela CZE 2:29.923 Heats 21
24 LIN Yu-Tzu TPE 2:29.959 Heats 39
25 VALCEPINA Martina ITA 2:30.354 Heats 23
26 WALTER Bianca GER 2:30.475 Heats 24
27 REUTTER-ADAMEK Katherine USA 2:30.555 Heats 32
28 LINDGREN Erika SWE 2:30.616 Heats 47
29 ZHANBUSINOVA Madina KAZ 2:30.707 Heats 48
30 PERETTI Lucia ITA 2:30.833 Heats 33
31 NOVOTNA Katerina CZE 2:30.852 Heats 40
32 KOOREMAN Jessica USA 2:30.921 Heats 25
33 MANOILOVA Katrin BUL 2:31.424 Heats 41
34 KESZLER Andrea HUN 2:31.537 Heats 34
35 IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR 2:32.447 Heats 42
36 DAUDET Gwendoline FRA 2:32.735 Heats 49
37 ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya RUS 2:32.923 Heats 26
38 GOH Cheyenne SGP 2:32.968 Semifinals 20
39 GUO Yihan CHN 2:33.257 Heats 27
40 JACOBS Gina GER 2:34.782 Heats 35
41 EZZI Ranya SWE 2:35.153 Heats 50
42 KUNCIROVA Michaela CZE 2:35.346 Heats 36
43 UZAKOVA Mariia UKR 2:35.442 Heats 53
44 EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina RUS 2:36.737 Heats 22
45 MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL 2:36.921 Heats 43
46 MORRISON Hannah GBR 2:37.354 Heats 54
47 SEREIKAITE Agne LTU 2:38.056 Heats 28
48 YAKIMOVA Anna BUL 2:38.062 Heats 51
49 PICKERING Jennifer GBR 2:39.501 Heats 37
50 PORUBSKA Alica SVK 2:40.153 Heats 44
51 PENCHEVA Zornica BUL 2:41.440 Heats 29
52 van RUIJVEN Lara NED 2:49.673 Heats 52
53 SEIDEL Anna GER 2:54.101 Heats 55
54 KIM Alang KOR 3:11.529 Heats 45