Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Shanghai (CHN)

World Cup Classification by discipline

1500 m Ladies

RankNameISU MemberHUNNEDCHNKORTotal
1 CHOI Min Jeong KOR 1000010000(8000)1000030000
2 SHIM Suk Hee KOR (3277)640010000800024400
3 BOUTIN Kim CAN 80004096640018496
4 MALTAIS Valerie CAN 409680005120(144)17216
5 ST-GELAIS Marianne CAN 6400512011520
6 KIM Alang KOR 26212621(1)32778519
7 LOCKETT Deanna AUS 64006871342(550)8429
8 HAN Yutong CHN (352)550327740967923
9 SCHULTING Suzanne NED (1)512026211157856
10 FONTANA Arianna ITA 859(144)409626217576
11 MACDONALD Jamie CAN 2097327720977471
12 CHRISTIE Elise GBR 51207420977291
13 PROSVIRNOVA Sofia RUS 167816783356
14 JASZAPATI Petra HUN 167813422813301
15 GILMARTIN Charlotte GBR 687(440)8596872233
16 Jorien ter MORS NED 9220972189
17 KRESTOVA Anastassiya KAZ 7(1)68713422036
18 HUOT MARCHAND Tifany FRA 10741(1)8591934
19 KOOREMAN Jessica USA 1342115(47)3521809
20 EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina RUS 550107492(1)1716
21 GUO Yihan CHN 3016781708
22 ZHOU Yang CHN (1)1801074921346
23 SEIDEL Anna GER 13859(1)4401312
24 REUTTER-ADAMEK Katherine USA 1310741087
25 KIM Iong A KAZ 440(59)3522251017
26 KIKUCHI Yuki JPN 281(2)55024855
27 KAMINAGA Shione JPN 14435214510
28 van KERKHOF Yara NED 22538225(1)488
29 HEIDUM Bernadett HUN 11(1)44015466
30 GEHRING Lana USA 59(12)180180419
31 KIKUCHI Sumire JPN 115281396
32 SAITO Hitomi JPN 2811282
33 WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL 1225(1)19245
34 WALTER Bianca GER 749259(7)225
35 THOMSON Kathryn GBR 18041185
36 SEJPALOVA Michaela CZE 3015115(11)160
37 GOH Cheyenne SGP (1)11441146
38 VALCEPINA Martina ITA 7438112
39 KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina RUS 1917494
40 ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya RUS 4738186
41 KONYA Zsofia HUN 995977
42 PIERRON Veronique FRA 12114770
43 NOVOTNA Katerina CZE 15475(1)67
44 DESMET Hanne BEL 241015(10)49
45 MANOILOVA Katrin BUL 14304(3)48
46 KUNCIROVA Michaela CZE (1)1991341
47 PERETTI Lucia ITA (5)14121440
48 LI Jinyu CHN 38139
49 SEREIKAITE Agne LTU 11324(1)38
50 van RUIJVEN Lara NED 13031
51 UZAKOVA Mariia UKR 124(1)126
52 PENCHEVA Zornica BUL 1(1)19121
53 EZZI Ranya SWE (1)611219
54 KESZLER Andrea HUN 11819
55 LIN Yu-Tzu TPE 1(1)6916
56 MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL 82616
57 ZHANBUSINOVA Madina KAZ 10(1)1415
58 JACOBS Gina GER 10212
59 IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR 8(1)3112
60 STORMOWSKA Kamila POL 1719
61 Alexandra DANNEEL BEL 189
62 PICKERING Jennifer GBR 88
63 TRYBUL Vera BLR 11(1)57
64 Oliwia GAWLICA POL 437
65 Valentina ASCIC CRO 617
66 POUTSMA Selma FRA 55
67 BINEY Maame USA 314
68 PORUBSKA Alica SVK (1)1113
69 YAKIMOVA Anna BUL (1)1113
70 DAUDET Gwendoline FRA 1113
71 MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR 1113
72 DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR 1113
73 LINDGREN Erika SWE 111(1)3
74 Volha TALAYEVA BLR 112
75 Katarina BURIC CRO 112
76 Tunde BALAZS ROU 112
77 GRASSOW Tina GER 112
78 Evelien van KERCKVOORDE BEL 112
79 MAFFEI Cecilia ITA 22
80 RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK 11
81 SAKAI Yui JPN 11
82 MORRISON Hannah GBR 11
83 VALCEPINA Arianna ITA 11
84 Maja IVANDIC CRO 11
85 Danijela IVANDIC CRO 11