Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Dordrecht (NED)

World Cup Classification by discipline

1000 m Ladies

RankNameISU MemberHUNNEDCHNKORTotal
1 SHIM Suk Hee KOR 6871000010687
2 SCHULTING Suzanne NED 2097800010097
3 CHOI Min Jeong KOR 1000010000
4 BOUTIN Kim CAN 800016789678
5 MALTAIS Valerie CAN 409640968192
6 van KERKHOF Yara NED 262151207741
7 LEE Yu Bin KOR 64006400
8 CHRISTIE Elise GBR 640006400
9 KIM A Lang KOR 512015121
10 van RUIJVEN Lara NED 167832774955
11 EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina RUS 32773523629
12 GILMARTIN Charlotte GBR 22526212846
13 ST-GELAIS Marianne CAN 20972097
14 LI Jinyu CHN 44010741514
15 JASZAPATI Petra HUN 1342301372
16 KRESTOVA Anastassiya KAZ 1213421354
17 PROSVIRNOVA Sofia RUS 107411075
18 WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL 2859861
19 KIKUCHI Sumire JPN 859859
20 FONTANA Arianna ITA 281550831
21 KOOREMAN Jessica USA 550281831
22 SAKAI Yui JPN 687687
23 GEHRING Lana USA 4440444
24 THOMSON Kathryn GBR 35219371
25 SEIDEL Anna GER 144180324
26 FAN Kexin CHN 180144324
27 KIM Iong A KAZ 11225236
28 LOCKETT Deanna AUS 7115122
29 BRADETTE Kasandra CAN 115115
30 KESZLER Andrea HUN 1392105
31 KAMINAGA Shione JPN 929101
32 WALTER Bianca GER 384785
33 HAN Yutong CHN 7474
34 SAITO Hitomi JPN 7474
35 MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL 15960
36 PERETTI Lucia ITA 471360
37 SHISHKINA Yulia RUS 5959
38 SEREIKAITE Agne LTU 13839
39 PIERRON Veronique FRA 152439
40 ZANG Yize CHN 3030
41 BACSKAI Sara Luca HUN 2424
42 SANTOS Kristen USA 19221
43 VIVIANI Elena ITA 14620
44 DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR 11516
45 HUOT MARCHAND Tifany FRA 11415
46 SEJPALOVA Michaela CZE 6814
47 DESMET Hanne BEL 11213
48 ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya RUS 1111
49 LINDGREN Erika SWE 11011
50 ZHANBUSINOVA Madina KAZ 10111
51 IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR 5510
52 MANOILOVA Katrin BUL 819
53 MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL 99
54 STORMOWSKA Kamila POL 77
55 DAUDET Gwendoline FRA 145
56 EZZI Ranya SWE 134
57 ASCIC Valentina CRO 314
58 NOVOTNA Katerina CZE 112
59 KUNCIROVA Michaela CZE 112
60 IZAFATAVA Maryia BLR 112
61 DANNEEL Alexandra BEL 112
62 PORUBSKA Alica SVK 112
63 JACOBS Gina GER 112
64 TRYBUL Vera BLR 112
65 BURIC Katarina CRO 112
66 UZAKOVA Mariia UKR 112
67 MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR 112
68 PENCHEVA Zornica BUL 112
69 BALAZS Tunde ROU 112
70 GOH Cheyenne SGP 112
71 van KERCKVOORDE Evelien BEL 112
72 CHONG Anja MAS 112
73 LIN Yu-Tzu TPE 112
74 SZOCS Renata ROU 112
75 KONYA Zsofia HUN 11
76 YAKIMOVA Anna BUL 11
77 IVANDIC Maja CRO 11
78 WATANABE Aoi JPN 11
79 IVANDIC Danijela CRO 11