Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Dordrecht (NED)

World Cup Classification by discipline

1000 m Ladies

RankNameISU MemberHUNNEDCHNKORTotal
1 Kim BOUTIN CAN 8000(1678)10000800026000
2 CHOI Min Jeong KOR 100001000020000
3 SHIM Suk Hee KOR (687)100001342512016462
4 Suzanne SCHULTING NED 209780004096(1074)14193
5 Yara van KERKHOF NED 26215120(225)640014141
6 LEE Yu Bin KOR 6400512011520
7 Elise CHRISTIE GBR 6400(0)10409610506
8 Marianne ST-GELAIS CAN 2097800010097
9 Valerie MALTAIS CAN 409640961678(15)9870
10 Arianna FONTANA ITA 2815506400(180)7231
11 KIM Alang KOR 5120(1)859135992
12 Lara van RUIJVEN NED 16783277687(14)5642
13 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA RUS 3277(352)4406874404
14 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA RUS 1074(1)3277124363
15 Katherine REUTTER-ADAMEK USA 26218593480
16 Jamie MACDONALD CAN 32773277
17 HAN Yutong CHN 7455026213245
18 Charlotte GILMARTIN GBR 2252621(180)2253071
19 LOCKETT Deanna AUS (7)115107416782867
20 Anastassiya KRESTOVA KAZ 121342(4)13422696
21 Veronique PIERRON FRA (15)242097592180
22 Hitomi SAITO JPN 7420972171
23 LI Jinyu CHN 44010745502064
24 Petra JASZAPATI HUN 134230(5)4401812
25 Magdalena WARAKOMSKA POL (2)859352921303
26 Sumire KIKUCHI JPN 859730896
27 Jessica KOOREMAN USA 5502819840
28 Kathryn THOMSON GBR 35219352723
29 Yui SAKAI JPN 68719706
30 Lana GEHRING USA (4)44014424608
31 FAN Kexin CHN 180144(1)144468
32 Anna SEIDEL GER 144180(115)115439
33 Andrea KESZLER HUN 1392281(10)386
34 Iong A KIM KAZ (11)2254774346
35 Zsofia KONYA HUN 1281282
36 Bianca WALTER GER 384774(5)159
37 Sara Luca BACSKAI HUN 2492116
38 Kasandra BRADETTE CAN 115115
39 Shione KAMINAGA JPN 9297108
40 Cecilia MAFFEI ITA 384785
41 Lucia PERETTI ITA 4713(1)1979
42 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND FRA (1)14243876
43 Natalia MALISZEWSKA POL (1)598168
44 Yulia SHISHKINA RUS 591464
45 Yuki KIKUCHI JPN 5959
46 Agne SEREIKAITE LTU 1381352
47 Hanne DESMET BEL (1)1230951
48 ZANG Yize CHN 301141
49 Katerina NOVOTNA CZE (1)115824
50 Kristen SANTOS USA 19221
51 Michaela SEJPALOVA CZE 68(1)620
52 Elena VIVIANI ITA 14620
53 Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA UKR 115117
54 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA POL 14115
55 Katrin MANOILOVA BUL 8(1)6115
56 Vera TRYBUL BLR (1)112114
57 Madina ZHANBUSINOVA KAZ 101(1)213
58 LINDGREN Erika SWE 110(1)112
59 Maame BINEY USA 1111
60 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA RUS 1111
61 Hanna IZAFATAVA BLR 5510
62 Patrycja MARKIEWICZ POL 99
63 Kamila STORMOWSKA POL 77
64 Michaela KUNCIROVA CZE (1)1135
65 Anna YAKIMOVA BUL 1315
66 Ranya EZZI SWE 13(1)15
67 Gwendoline DAUDET FRA 145
68 Gina JACOBS GER 1124
69 Valentina ASCIC CRO 314
70 LIN Yu-Tzu TPE (1)1113
71 Anja CHONG MAS (1)1113
72 Cheyenne GOH (1)1113
73 Mariia UZAKOVA UKR 1(1)113
74 Mariya IZAFATAVA BLR 11(1)13
75 Alica PORUBSKA SVK 11(1)13
76 Zornica PENCHEVA BUL 11(1)13
77 Diana MYKHALCHUK UKR 1113
78 Selma POUTSMA FRA 112
79 Alexandra DANNEEL BEL 112
80 Katarina BURIC CRO 112
81 Tunde BALAZS ROU 112
82 Evelien van KERCKVOORDE BEL 112
83 Renata SZOCS ROU 112
84 Tina GRASSOW GER 11
85 Petra RUSNAKOVA SVK 11
86 Jennifer PICKERING GBR 11
87 Maja IVANDIC CRO 11
88 Aoi WATANABE JPN 11
89 Danijela IVANDIC CRO 11