Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Dordrecht (NED)

Time Analysis

Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Dordrecht (NED) - 1000 m - Ladies

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 SHIM Suk Hee KOR 1:28.282 Quarterfinals 1
2 BOUTIN Kim CAN 1:28.788 Quarterfinals 9
3 van KERKHOF Yara NED 1:28.833 Quarterfinals 4
4 GEHRING Lana USA 1:28.857 Quarterfinals 15
5 SEIDEL Anna GER 1:29.103 Quarterfinals 19
6 ST-GELAIS Marianne CAN 1:29.328 Semifinals 8
7 SCHULTING Suzanne NED 1:29.399 Final A 2
8 LEE Yu Bin KOR 1:29.504 Preliminaries 3
9 van RUIJVEN Lara NED 1:29.902 Semifinals 6
10 MALTAIS Valerie CAN 1:29.917 Quarterfinals 5
11 LOCKETT Deanna AUS 1:29.931 Preliminaries 21
12 LI Jinyu CHN 1:29.949 Quarterfinals 11
13 JASZAPATI Petra HUN 1:30.133 Preliminaries 27
14 GILMARTIN Charlotte GBR 1:30.171 Quarterfinals 7
15 WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL 1:30.288 Quarterfinals 12
16 EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina RUS 1:30.295 Quarterfinals 16
17 SANTOS Kristen USA 1:30.454 Preliminaries 43
18 FONTANA Arianna ITA 1:30.576 Quarterfinals 14
19 KIM Iong A KAZ 1:30.619 Heats 18
20 KRESTOVA Anastassiya KAZ 1:30.662 Semifinals 10
21 PIERRON Veronique FRA 1:30.788 Heats 28
22 FAN Kexin CHN 1:31.272 Heats 20
23 MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL 1:31.392 Heats 24
24 HAN Yutong CHN 1:31.426 Heats 23
25 WALTER Bianca GER 1:31.720 Heats 25
26 SAKAI Yui JPN 1:32.027 Quarterfinals 13
27 HUOT MARCHAND Tifany FRA 1:32.517 Preliminaries 31
28 KOOREMAN Jessica USA 1:32.539 Heats 17
29 THOMSON Kathryn GBR 1:32.636 Preliminaries 29
30 PERETTI Lucia ITA 1:32.647 Preliminaries 32
31 KESZLER Andrea HUN 1:32.789 Heats 22
32 NOVOTNA Katerina CZE 1:32.905 Preliminaries 44
33 KONYA Zsofia HUN 1:32.947 Preliminaries 57
34 SEREIKAITE Agne LTU 1:32.966 Preliminaries 26
35 DESMET Hanne BEL 1:32.994 Preliminaries 33
36 KUNCIROVA Michaela CZE 1:33.210 Preliminaries 45
37 ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya RUS 1:33.219 Preliminaries 34
38 LINDGREN Erika SWE 1:33.476 Preliminaries 35
39 KAMINAGA Shione JPN 1:33.613 Preliminaries 36
40 SEJPALOVA Michaela CZE 1:33.751 Preliminaries 37
41 IZAFATAVA Maryia BLR 1:33.870 Preliminaries 46
42 DANNEEL Alexandra BEL 1:33.900 Preliminaries 58
43 STORMOWSKA Kamila POL 1:34.292 Preliminaries 38
44 VIVIANI Elena ITA 1:34.749 Preliminaries 39
45 PORUBSKA Alica SVK 1:35.126 Preliminaries 59
46 IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR 1:35.194 Preliminaries 40
47 JACOBS Gina GER 1:35.295 Preliminaries 47
48 ZHANBUSINOVA Madina KAZ 1:35.348 Preliminaries 48
49 YAKIMOVA Anna BUL 1:35.350 Preliminaries 60
50 DAUDET Gwendoline FRA 1:36.285 Preliminaries 41
51 TRYBUL Vera BLR 1:36.401 Preliminaries 49
52 BURIC Katarina CRO 1:36.988 Preliminaries 50
53 MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR 1:37.480 Preliminaries 51
54 BALAZS Tunde ROU 1:37.965 Preliminaries 61
55 DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR 1:38.379 Heats 30
56 EZZI Ranya SWE 1:38.441 Preliminaries 42
57 PENCHEVA Zornica BUL 1:38.966 Preliminaries 52
58 UZAKOVA Mariia UKR 1:39.145 Preliminaries 62
59 MANOILOVA Katrin BUL 1:39.318 Preliminaries 53
60 GOH Cheyenne SGP 1:39.405 Preliminaries 54
61 van KERCKVOORDE Evelien BEL 1:39.691 Preliminaries 63
62 CHONG Anja MAS 1:39.961 Preliminaries 64
63 LIN Yu-Tzu TPE 1:40.599 Preliminaries 65
64 IVANDIC Maja CRO 1:44.530 Preliminaries 55
65 SZOCS Renata ROU 1:44.781 Preliminaries 56