Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Dordrecht (NED)

Distance Classification

Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Dordrecht (NED) - 1000 m - Ladies

RoundRankNameISU MemberFinal Positionpreceding PositionsTime
Final A 1 SHIM Suk Hee KOR 1
2 SCHULTING Suzanne NED 2
3 LEE Yu Bin KOR 3
4 van KERKHOF Yara NED 4
Final B 5 MALTAIS Valerie CAN 1
6 van RUIJVEN Lara NED 2
7 GILMARTIN Charlotte GBR 3
8 ST-GELAIS Marianne CAN DNS
Semifinals 9 BOUTIN Kim CAN 5 2-1-1
10 KRESTOVA Anastassiya KAZ 5 2-2-1
11 LI Jinyu CHN 6
Quarterfinals 12 WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL 3 3-2
13 SAKAI Yui JPN 3 4-3
14 FONTANA Arianna ITA 4 1-1
15 GEHRING Lana USA 4 3-2 1:28.857
16 EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina RUS 4 3-2 1:30.295
17 KOOREMAN Jessica USA 4 3-2 1:32.539
18 KIM Iong A KAZ 5 2-1
19 SEIDEL Anna GER 5 2-2
20 FAN Kexin CHN 5 3-2
21 LOCKETT Deanna AUS PEN
Heats 22 KESZLER Andrea HUN 3
23 HAN Yutong CHN 4 1
24 MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL 4 2 1:31.392
25 WALTER Bianca GER 4 2 1:31.720
26 SEREIKAITE Agne LTU 4 2 1:32.966
27 JASZAPATI Petra HUN 4 3 1:30.133
28 PIERRON Veronique FRA 4 3 1:30.788
29 THOMSON Kathryn GBR 5 2 1:32.636
30 DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR 5 2 1:38.379
31 HUOT MARCHAND Tifany FRA PEN 2
32 PERETTI Lucia ITA PEN 3
Preliminaries 33 DESMET Hanne BEL 3 1:32.994
34 ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya RUS 3 1:33.219
35 LINDGREN Erika SWE 3 1:33.476
36 KAMINAGA Shione JPN 3 1:33.613
37 SEJPALOVA Michaela CZE 3 1:33.751
38 STORMOWSKA Kamila POL 3 1:34.292
39 VIVIANI Elena ITA 3 1:34.749
40 IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR 3 1:35.194
41 DAUDET Gwendoline FRA 3 1:36.285
42 EZZI Ranya SWE 3 1:38.441
43 SANTOS Kristen USA 4 1:30.454
44 NOVOTNA Katerina CZE 4 1:32.905
45 KUNCIROVA Michaela CZE 4 1:33.210
46 IZAFATAVA Maryia BLR 4 1:33.870
47 JACOBS Gina GER 4 1:35.295
48 ZHANBUSINOVA Madina KAZ 4 1:35.348
49 TRYBUL Vera BLR 4 1:36.401
50 BURIC Katarina CRO 4 1:36.988
51 MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR 4 1:37.480
52 PENCHEVA Zornica BUL 4 1:38.966
53 MANOILOVA Katrin BUL 4 1:39.318
54 GOH Cheyenne SGP 4 1:39.405
55 IVANDIC Maja CRO 4 1:44.530
56 SZOCS Renata ROU 4 1:44.781
57 KONYA Zsofia HUN 5 1:32.947
58 DANNEEL Alexandra BEL 5 1:33.900
59 PORUBSKA Alica SVK 5 1:35.126
60 YAKIMOVA Anna BUL 5 1:35.350
61 BALAZS Tunde ROU 5 1:37.965
62 UZAKOVA Mariia UKR 5 1:39.145
63 van KERCKVOORDE Evelien BEL 5 1:39.691
64 CHONG Anja MAS 5 1:39.961
65 LIN Yu-Tzu TPE 5 1:40.599
CHRISTIE Elise GBR DNS
ASCIC Valentina CRO PEN
WATANABE Aoi JPN PEN
KIM A Lang KOR PEN
PROSVIRNOVA Sofia RUS PEN