Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Dordrecht (NED)

Time Analysis

Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Dordrecht (NED) - 500 m - Men

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 GIRARD Samuel CAN 0:40.767 Final A 1
2 HWANG Dae Heon KOR 0:40.817 Semifinals 3
3 KNEGT Sjinkie NED 0:40.840 Final A 2
4 LIU Shaoang HUN 0:40.859 Quarterfinals 4
5 SEO Yi Ra KOR 0:40.870 Heats 6
6 BREEUWSMA Daan NED 0:40.967 Heats 15
7 WU Dajing CHN 0:41.009 Quarterfinals 10
8 REN Ziwei CHN 0:41.026 Quarterfinals 13
9 KIM Do Kyoum KOR 0:41.059 Final A 5
10 NIKISHA Denis KAZ 0:41.101 Heats 17
11 ELISTRATOV Semen RUS 0:41.208 Quarterfinals 18
12 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR 0:41.264 Quarterfinals 7
13 CELSKI J R USA 0:41.281 Heats 14
14 AZHGALIYEV Abzal KAZ 0:41.392 Preliminaries 16
15 KONOPKO Bartosz POL 0:41.405 Preliminaries 9
16 JUNG Hyun Woo (Andy) AUS 0:41.413 Preliminaries 8
17 HOOGERWERF Dylan NED 0:41.438 Heats 11
18 LEPAPE Sebastien FRA 0:41.452 Preliminaries 24
19 LIU Shaolin Sandor HUN 0:41.469 Preliminaries 21
20 HAMELIN Charles CAN 0:41.520 Preliminaries 20
21 ZHUMAGAZIYEV Nurbergen KAZ 0:41.529 Heats 19
22 ZVEJNIEKS Roberts LAT 0:41.538 Heats 12
23 BURROWS Jack GBR 0:41.728 Preliminaries 32
24 FERCOQ Quentin FRA 0:41.733 Heats 26
25 BURJAN Csaba HUN 0:41.766 Heats 25
26 BEAUCHAMP Paul FRA 0:41.835 Heats 27
27 WATANABE Keita JPN 0:41.844 Heats 22
27 SAITO Kei JPN 0:41.844 Preliminaries 34
29 XU Hongzhi CHN 0:41.848 Preliminaries 33
30 KRUEGER John-Henry USA 0:41.866 Heats 28
31 CASSINELLI Andrea ITA 0:41.889 Heats 29
32 COURNOYER Charle CAN 0:41.958 Preliminaries 30
33 BODA Pierre AUS 0:42.212 Preliminaries 35
34 YARDIMCI Firat TUR 0:42.216 Heats 42
35 DUFBERG SUH Fabrice SWE 0:42.223 Preliminaries 44
36 RYZHOU Yauheni BLR 0:42.256 Heats 36
37 VISCARDI Davide ITA 0:42.266 Preliminaries 31
38 ANTONIOLI Mattia ITA 0:42.292 Heats 40
38 ANIKIEJ Rafal POL 0:42.292 Preliminaries 45
40 SHULGINOV Alexander RUS 0:42.381 Heats 23
41 SIARHEYU Maksim BLR 0:42.428 Preliminaries 46
42 SIMMS Billy GBR 0:42.718 Heats 37
43 KRUZBERGS Karlis LAT 0:42.735 Heats 38
44 TREACY Farrell GBR 0:42.806 Preliminaries 39
45 CHOE Un Song PRK 0:42.877 Preliminaries 47
46 AGDESTEIN Einar NOR 0:42.935 Preliminaries 60
47 GERE Augustin LUX 0:42.961 Preliminaries 48
48 TAHTACI Davut TUR 0:43.074 Preliminaries 61
49 PETRE Ward BEL 0:43.155 Preliminaries 49
50 ALMEY Jens BEL 0:43.168 Preliminaries 62
51 SCHUBERT Christoph GER 0:43.181 Heats 41
52 KIM Un Hyok PRK 0:43.233 Preliminaries 77
53 GOEMINNE Gert-Jan BEL 0:43.269 Preliminaries 50
54 BIGGS Zachary NZL 0:43.300 Preliminaries 51
55 HANDEI Oleh UKR 0:43.306 Preliminaries 52
56 BERZINS Reinis LAT 0:43.403 Preliminaries 63
57 CANO Sebastian COL 0:43.632 Preliminaries 64
58 MARTINIC Ivan CRO 0:43.671 Preliminaries 65
59 SU Jun-Peng TPE 0:43.834 Preliminaries 66
60 ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT 0:43.857 Preliminaries 78
61 TIMAR Adam ROU 0:43.859 Preliminaries 67
62 TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL 0:44.057 Preliminaries 79
63 BRANKOVIC Edin BIH 0:44.241 Preliminaries 53
64 MURPHY Peter LUX 0:44.356 Preliminaries 54
65 BLUNDEN Keanu AUS 0:44.423 Preliminaries 55
66 GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL 0:44.436 Preliminaries 56
67 CLAGUE Jason NZL 0:44.480 Preliminaries 68
68 ANDERMANN Dominic AUT 0:44.675 Preliminaries 57
69 ARADHYA Akash IND 0:44.778 Preliminaries 69
70 THONGNGAM Triphop THA 0:44.819 Preliminaries 80
71 LABORDE Nicolas COL 0:44.820 Heats 43
72 SIMSEK Tunay TUR 0:44.890 Preliminaries 70
73 NEMIRO Nikita UKR 0:45.271 Preliminaries 58
74 NG Lucas SGP 0:45.342 Preliminaries 71
75 IMRE Emil ROU 0:45.626 Preliminaries 59
76 RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU 0:45.820 Preliminaries 81
77 TIRADO OVIEDO German Andres COL 0:46.000 Preliminaries 82
78 RAINER Philemon AUT 0:46.018 Preliminaries 83
79 TSANG Kei Wing Kelvin HKG 0:46.437 Preliminaries 72
80 URLEP Bor Luka SLO 0:46.448 Preliminaries 84
81 BASIC Nihad BIH 0:47.008 Preliminaries 73
82 MOHAMAD Ariff Rasydan MAS 0:47.588 Preliminaries 85
83 LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR 0:56.957 Preliminaries 86
84 McANUFF Sean IRL 0:59.729 Preliminaries 87
85 SAKAZUME Ryosuke JPN 1:00.155 Preliminaries 74
86 JANSSON Jacob SWE 1:02.574 Preliminaries 75
87 NIESCIER Karol POL 1:02.793 Preliminaries 76
88 HONG Thomas Insuk USA 1:04.462 Preliminaries 88