Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Dordrecht (NED)

Distance Classification

Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Dordrecht (NED) - 500 m - Men

RoundRankNameISU MemberFinal Positionpreceding PositionsTime
Final A 1 GIRARD Samuel CAN 1
2 KNEGT Sjinkie NED 2
3 HWANG Dae Heon KOR 3
4 LIU Shaoang HUN 4
5 KIM Do Kyoum KOR 5
Final B 6 SEO Yi Ra KOR 1 3-1-1-1
7 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR 1 4-2-2-2
Semifinals 8 JUNG Hyun Woo (Andy) AUS PEN
Quarterfinals 9 KONOPKO Bartosz POL 3 1-2
10 WU Dajing CHN 3 2-1
11 HOOGERWERF Dylan NED 3 2-2
12 ZVEJNIEKS Roberts LAT 3 3-1
13 REN Ziwei CHN 4 1-1 0:41.026
14 CELSKI J R USA 4 1-1 0:41.281
15 BREEUWSMA Daan NED 4 2-1 0:40.967
16 AZHGALIYEV Abzal KAZ 4 2-1 0:41.392
17 NIKISHA Denis KAZ 4 3-1
18 ELISTRATOV Semen RUS 5
19 ZHUMAGAZIYEV Nurbergen KAZ PEN 2-1
20 HAMELIN Charles CAN PEN 3-1
Heats 21 LIU Shaolin Sandor HUN 3 1 0:41.469
22 WATANABE Keita JPN 3 1 0:41.844
23 SHULGINOV Alexander RUS 3 1 0:42.381
24 LEPAPE Sebastien FRA 3 3
25 BURJAN Csaba HUN 4 1
26 FERCOQ Quentin FRA 4 2 0:41.733
27 BEAUCHAMP Paul FRA 4 2 0:41.835
28 KRUEGER John-Henry USA 4 2 0:41.866
29 CASSINELLI Andrea ITA 4 2 0:41.889
30 COURNOYER Charle CAN 4 2 0:41.958
31 VISCARDI Davide ITA 4 2 0:42.266
32 BURROWS Jack GBR 4 3
33 XU Hongzhi CHN 5 1
34 SAITO Kei JPN 5 2 0:41.844
35 BODA Pierre AUS 5 2 0:42.212
36 RYZHOU Yauheni BLR 5 2 0:42.256
37 SIMMS Billy GBR 5 2 0:42.718
38 KRUZBERGS Karlis LAT 5 2 0:42.735
39 TREACY Farrell GBR 5 2 0:42.806
40 ANTONIOLI Mattia ITA 5 4
41 SCHUBERT Christoph GER 6 2
42 YARDIMCI Firat TUR 6 3
43 LABORDE Nicolas COL 6 4
Preliminaries 44 DUFBERG SUH Fabrice SWE 3 0:42.223
45 ANIKIEJ Rafal POL 3 0:42.292
46 SIARHEYU Maksim BLR 3 0:42.428
47 CHOE Un Song PRK 3 0:42.877
48 GERE Augustin LUX 3 0:42.961
49 PETRE Ward BEL 3 0:43.155
50 GOEMINNE Gert-Jan BEL 3 0:43.269
51 BIGGS Zachary NZL 3 0:43.300
52 HANDEI Oleh UKR 3 0:43.306
53 BRANKOVIC Edin BIH 3 0:44.241
54 MURPHY Peter LUX 3 0:44.356
55 BLUNDEN Keanu AUS 3 0:44.423
56 GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL 3 0:44.436
57 ANDERMANN Dominic AUT 3 0:44.675
58 NEMIRO Nikita UKR 3 0:45.271
59 IMRE Emil ROU 3 0:45.626
60 AGDESTEIN Einar NOR 4 0:42.935
61 TAHTACI Davut TUR 4 0:43.074
62 ALMEY Jens BEL 4 0:43.168
63 BERZINS Reinis LAT 4 0:43.403
64 CANO Sebastian COL 4 0:43.632
65 MARTINIC Ivan CRO 4 0:43.671
66 SU Jun-Peng TPE 4 0:43.834
67 TIMAR Adam ROU 4 0:43.859
68 CLAGUE Jason NZL 4 0:44.480
69 ARADHYA Akash IND 4 0:44.778
70 SIMSEK Tunay TUR 4 0:44.890
71 NG Lucas SGP 4 0:45.342
72 TSANG Kei Wing Kelvin HKG 4 0:46.437
73 BASIC Nihad BIH 4 0:47.008
74 SAKAZUME Ryosuke JPN 4 1:00.155
75 JANSSON Jacob SWE 4 1:02.574
76 NIESCIER Karol POL 4 1:02.793
77 KIM Un Hyok PRK 5 0:43.233
78 ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT 5 0:43.857
79 TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL 5 0:44.057
80 THONGNGAM Triphop THA 5 0:44.819
81 RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU 5 0:45.820
82 TIRADO OVIEDO German Andres COL 5 0:46.000
83 RAINER Philemon AUT 5 0:46.018
84 URLEP Bor Luka SLO 5 0:46.448
85 MOHAMAD Ariff Rasydan MAS 5 0:47.588
86 LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR 5 0:56.957
87 McANUFF Sean IRL 5 0:59.729
88 HONG Thomas Insuk USA 5 1:04.462
89 KOZLOV Artem RUS 5
McANUFF Ryan IRL PEN
HANDEI Volodymyr UKR PEN