Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Dordrecht (NED)

World Cup Classification by discipline

500 m Men

RankNameISU MemberHUNNEDCHNKORTotal
1 GIRARD Samuel CAN 40961000014096
2 HWANG Dae Heon KOR 6400640012800
3 LIU Shaolin Sandor HUN 1000011510115
4 KNEGT Sjinkie NED 167880009678
5 LIM Hyo Jun KOR 80008000
6 WU Dajing CHN 512013426462
7 LIU Shaoang HUN 1151205131
8 HOOGERWERF Dylan NED 327710744351
9 KIM Do Kyoum KOR 40964096
10 SEO Yi Ra KOR 1332773290
11 AZHGALIYEV Abzal KAZ 26213522973
12 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR 3826212659
13 JUNG Hyun Woo (Andy) AUS 22520972322
14 WATANABE Keita JPN 2097922189
15 KONOPKO Bartosz POL 44016782118
16 KRUEGER John-Henry USA 1342241366
17 REN Ziwei CHN 5506871237
18 NIKISHA Denis KAZ 8592811140
19 BURJAN Csaba HUN 1074471121
20 ZVEJNIEKS Roberts LAT 59859918
21 CELSKI J R USA 144550694
22 SAKAZUME Ryosuke JPN 6871688
23 ZHUMAGAZIYEV Nurbergen KAZ 352180532
24 BREEUWSMA Daan NED 440440
25 HAMELIN Charles CAN 281144425
26 ELISTRATOV Semen RUS 30225255
27 XU Hongzhi CHN 18012192
28 VISCARDI Davide ITA 11514129
29 KOZLOV Artem RUS 92193
30 COURNOYER Charle CAN 741589
31 FERCOQ Quentin FRA 473885
32 SHULGINOV Alexander RUS 87482
33 LEPAPE Sebastien FRA 45963
34 BEAUCHAMP Paul FRA 73037
35 TREACY Farrell GBR 24630
36 RYZHOU Yauheni BLR 19928
37 CASSINELLI Andrea ITA 61925
38 ANIKIEJ Rafal POL 15116
39 BODA Pierre AUS 51015
40 ANTONIOLI Mattia ITA 10515
41 BURROWS Jack GBR 11314
42 de LAAT Itzhak NED 1414
43 HONG Thomas Insuk USA 12113
44 SAITO Kei JPN 1111
45 SIMMS Billy GBR 189
46 PUKITIS Roberto LAT 99
47 KRUZBERGS Karlis LAT 178
48 SCHUBERT Christoph GER 145
49 BLUNDEN Keanu AUS 314
50 YARDIMCI Firat TUR 33
51 LABORDE Nicolas COL 123
52 CHOE Un Song PRK 213
53 DUFBERG SUH Fabrice SWE 112
54 AGDESTEIN Einar NOR 112
55 GERE Augustin LUX 112
56 TAHTACI Davut TUR 112
57 PETRE Ward BEL 112
58 KIM Un Hyok PRK 112
59 GOEMINNE Gert-Jan BEL 112
60 BIGGS Zachary NZL 112
61 HANDEI Oleh UKR 112
62 CANO Sebastian COL 112
63 McANUFF Ryan IRL 112
64 SU Jun-Peng TPE 112
65 ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT 112
66 TIMAR Adam ROU 112
67 LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR 112
68 TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL 112
69 BRANKOVIC Edin BIH 112
70 ANDERMANN Dominic AUT 112
71 GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL 112
72 MURPHY Peter LUX 112
73 CLAGUE Jason NZL 112
74 ARADHYA Akash IND 112
75 SIMSEK Tunay TUR 112
76 McANUFF Sean IRL 112
77 NEMIRO Nikita UKR 112
78 NG Lucas SGP 112
79 HANDEI Volodymyr UKR 112
80 RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU 112
81 IMRE Emil ROU 112
82 TSANG Kei Wing Kelvin HKG 112
83 URLEP Bor Luka SLO 112
84 JANSSON Jacob SWE 112
85 MOHAMAD Ariff Rasydan MAS 112
86 BASIC Nihad BIH 112
87 SIARHEYU Maksim BLR 11
88 ALMEY Jens BEL 11
89 BERZINS Reinis LAT 11
90 MARTINIC Ivan CRO 11
91 THONGNGAM Triphop THA 11
92 TIRADO OVIEDO German Andres COL 11
93 RAINER Philemon AUT 11
94 NIESCIER Karol POL 11
95 KOLENC Martin CRO 11
96 DESMET Stijn BEL 11
97 VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR 11
98 Jovan DJORDJEVIC SRB 11
99 LIU Heinrich AUT 11
100 Ivan MOJSILOVIC SRB 11
101 SAKASHITA Satoshi JPN 11
101 WILCZYK Szymon POL 11