Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Dordrecht (NED)

World Cup Classification by discipline

500 m Men

RankNameISU MemberHUNNEDCHNKORTotal
1 WU Dajing CHN 5120(1342)100001000025120
2 Shaolin Sandor LIU HUN 10000(115)4096800022096
3 Samuel GIRARD CAN 4096100002621(1074)16717
4 HWANG Dae Heon KOR 64006400209714897
5 Shaoang LIU HUN (11)5120180640011700
6 SEO Yi Ra KOR 133277800011290
7 LIM Hyo Jun KOR 8000327711277
8 KIM Do Kyoum KOR 4096640022510721
9 Sjinkie KNEGT NED 16788000(8)929770
10 Dylan HOOGERWERF NED 327710743277(9)7628
11 REN Ziwei CHN (550)687134251207149
12 Abzal AZHGALIYEV KAZ 2621352(19)26215594
13 Charles HAMELIN CAN 2811445120(11)5545
14 KWAK Yoon-Gy KOR 40964096
15 Keita WATANABE JPN 2097(92)16781443919
16 J.R. CELSKI USA (144)55022520972872
17 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR (38)262192472760
18 John-Henry KRUEGER USA 13422410742440
19 Bartosz KONOPKO POL 4401678(1)2812399
20 Hyun Woo (Andy) JUNG AUS 2252097(7)142336
21 Semen ELISTRATOV RUS (30)22535216782255
22 ZVEJNIEKS Roberts LAT 59859(1)8591777
23 Denis NIKISHA KAZ 859281(10)5501690
24 Ryosuke SAKAZUME JPN 687(1)2816871655
25 Thomas Insuk HONG USA 12(1)7413421428
26 Victor AN RUS 8594401299
27 Csaba BURJAN HUN 107447591180
28 Sebastien LEPAPE FRA (4)5968774820
29 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV KAZ 352180144676
30 SHI Jingnan CHN 440115555
31 Denis AYRAPETYAN RUS 5501551
32 Daan BREEUWSMA NED 4405919518
33 Quentin FERCOQ FRA 4738(6)352437
34 Davide VISCARDI ITA 11514115(7)244
35 XU Hongzhi CHN 18012192
36 Pascal DION CAN 180180
37 Charle COURNOYER CAN 741514103
38 Artem KOZLOV RUS 92193
39 Alexander SHULGINOV RUS 87482
40 Andrea CASSINELLI ITA (6)19123869
41 Paul BEAUCHAMP FRA 730(1)3067
42 Satoshi SAKASHITA JPN 147149
43 Christoph SCHUBERT GER 1438(1)43
44 Yauheni RYZHOU BLR 19911(1)39
45 Roberto PUKITIS LAT 9151034
46 Davut TAHTACI TUR (1)130132
47 Farrell TREACY GBR 246(1)131
48 Jack BURROWS GBR (1)1321530
49 Adam TIMAR ROU (1)124126
50 Keith CARROLL USA 2424
51 Pierre BODA AUS 510(3)823
52 Keanu BLUNDEN AUS 3113(1)17
53 Rafal ANIKEJ POL 15116
54 Gert-Jan GOEMINNE BEL 111315
55 Mattia ANTONIOLI ITA 10515
56 Ward PETRE BEL 11(1)1214
57 Billy SIMMS GBR 18514
58 Itzhak de LAAT NED 1414
59 Nicola RODIGARI ITA 9312
60 Kei SAITO JPN 1111
61 DUFBERG SUH Fabrice SWE 11(1)68
62 Firat YARDIMCI TUR 3148
63 Karlis KRUZBERGS LAT 178
64 Oleh HANDEI UKR 1157
65 JANSSON Jacob SWE 1(1)416
66 Ryan McANUFF IRL 1(1)124
67 Nicolas LABORDE COL 121(1)4
68 Maksim SIARHEYU BLR 1113
69 Zachary BIGGS NZL (1)1113
70 Jason CLAGUE NZL (1)1113
71 Sebastian CANO COL (1)1113
72 SU Jun-Peng TPE (1)1113
73 Tsvetan TSANKOV BUL (1)1113
74 Triphop THONGNGAM THA 1113
75 BRANKOVIC Edin BIH (1)1113
76 Emil IMRE ROU (1)1113
77 German Andres TIRADO OVIEDO COL 1113
78 Stijn DESMET BEL 1113
79 Dominic ANDERMANN AUT 1(1)113
80 Sean McANUFF IRL 1(1)113
81 Dimitar GEORGIEV BUL 1(1)113
82 Lucas NG 1(1)113
83 Nico ANDERMANN AUT 1113
84 Nikita NEMIRO UKR 1113
85 Akash ARADHYA IND 11(1)13
86 Ariff Rasydan MOHAMAD FADZLI MAS 1113
87 Tunay SIMSEK TUR 111(1)3
88 TSANG Kei Wing Kelvin HKG 111(1)3
89 Nihad BASIC BIH 1113
90 CHOE Un Song PRK 213
91 Tomass BAKEVICS LAT 112
92 Heinrich LIU AUT 112
93 Einar AGDESTEIN NOR 112
94 Augustin GERE LUX 112
95 KIM Un Hyok PRK 112
96 Ivan LAHIMAKHAY BLR 112
97 Peter MURPHY LUX 112
98 Volodymyr HANDEI UKR 112
99 Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS LTU 112
100 Bor Luka URLEP SLO 112
101 Mersaid ZHAXYBAYEV KAZ 11
102 Aydin DJEMAL GBR 11
103 Vladyslav NEMIRO UKR 11
104 Steavanus WIHARDJA INA 11
105 Hazim SHAHRUM MAS 11
106 Rino VANHOOREN BEL 11
107 Matthias WOLFGANG AUT 11
108 Viktor KNOCH HUN 11
109 Jens ALMEY BEL 11
110 Reinis BERZINS LAT 11
111 Ivan MARTINIC CRO 11
112 Philemon RAINER AUT 11
113 Karol NIESCIER POL 11
114 Martin KOLENC CRO 11
115 Aliaksandr VOLKAU BLR 11
116 Jovan DJORDJEVIC SRB 11
117 Ivan MOJSILOVIC SRB 11
118 Szymon WILCZYK POL 11