Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2023/24 - Dresden (GER)

Rep. Quarterfinals

Jump to Heat

Heat 1      [Splits]     [Photo Finish]

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 76 Metehan ATAN TUR 1:26.965 Q
2 2 69 Neithan THOMAS POL 1:27.230
3 6 49 Andrea CASSINELLI ITA 1:27.930
4 3 106 Etienne BASTIER FRA 1:28.500
5 4 137 MOROZOV Yaroslav UKR 1:28.506
6 5 112 Clemens PFROPPER GER 1:28.618

Heat 2      [Splits]     [Photo Finish]

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 41 Niall TREACY GBR 1:25.989 Q
2 1 81 Wesley PARK USA 1:26.240
3 3 105 Zdenek SEJPAL CZE 1:27.356
4 4 188 Dietrich VARAKLIS SUI 1:29.247
5 5 178 Farrell TREACY GBR 1:31.262

Heat 3      [Splits]     [Photo Finish]

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 3 32 Adil GALIAKHMETOV KAZ 1:27.024 Q
2 2 96 Tarik OMERAGIC BIH 1:27.195
2 1 139 Jonathan SO USA 1:27.195
4 5 89 MAXIMOV Maxim BUL 1:28.352
5 6 186 Nicolay BJERKE NOR 1:29.447
6 4 114 LOU Zhanshuo HKG no time

Heat 4      [Splits]     [Photo Finish]

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 72 Caleb PARK USA 1:27.289 Q
2 4 170 RIVERO MAERSCHALCK Aleyandro BEL 1:27.719
3 3 164 PEDERSEN Fredrik NOR 1:28.258 ADV
4 5 180 SCHLOSSARECK Rafael GER 1:28.313
5 6 133 BOZDAG Muhammed TUR 1:51.199 ADV
YC 1 107 Tristan NAVARRO FRA YC

Heat 5      [Splits]     [Photo Finish]

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 6 70 Peter RICHES GBR 1:25.746 Q
2 2 172 LI Xinyu CHN 1:26.101 q
3 4 154 Pawel ADAMSKI POL 1:26.322
4 5 135 KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR 1:28.227
5 1 94 Adriaan DEWAGTERE BEL 1:31.671 ADV
PEN 3 31 Furkan AKAR TUR PEN

Heat 6      [Splits]     [Photo Finish]

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 173 LYU Yanpeng CHN 1:28.155 Q
2 3 169 BERGIN Daniil UKR 1:28.780
3 5 129 Peter MURPHY LUX 1:29.098
4 4 91 Dominic ANDERMANN AUT 1:30.269
5 1 117 Peter JASZAPATI HUN 1:50.604

The first placed skater from each race and up to a maximum of four fastest second place skaters qualify for Rep Semifinals.