Season    
Home   >  Rankings
2023-2024 SEASON

Overall World Cup Classification

Women

RankNameISU MemberCANCANCHNKORGERPOLTotal
1 KIM Gilli KOR 230225160250250961211
2 Kristen SANTOS-GRISWOLD USA 2101902002051752001180
3 Xandra VELZEBOER NED 1601452201701802101085
4 Hanne DESMET BEL 225150104210180130999
5 Corinne STODDARD USA 11254140175170140791
6 Selma POUTSMA NED 9613114513650225743
7 SHIM Suk Hee KOR 521099185120160577
8 SEO Whimin KOR 13912084934869553
9 Courtney SARAULT CAN 13912047667480526
10 Danae BLAIS CAN 9515026698760487
11 WANG Ye CHN 76471391061120480
12 Michelle VELZEBOER NED 6076139228884469
13 Kamila STORMOWSKA POL 58104127814060452
14 Claudia GAGNON CAN 968272208660416
15 LEE So Yeon KOR 1308274506018414
16 PARK Jiyun KOR 48106146011366407
17 GONG Li CHN 708515076381
18 FAN Kexin CHN 304019084344
19 PARK Jiwon KOR 1416335686123328
20 Suzanne SCHULTING NED 195124319
21 Rikki DOAK CAN 6813620685297
22 Renee Marie STEENGE CAN 483570363452275
23 Chiara BETTI ITA 382848325474274
24 Elisa CONFORTOLA ITA 803237222564260
25 Arianna SIGHEL ITA 246032734032257
26 Gloria IORIATTI ITA 264212805836254
27 Florence BRUNELLE CAN 50366088234
28 WANG Xinran CHN 562210050228
29 Yara van KERKHOF NED 516563414102227
30 Martina VALCEPINA ITA 707084224
31 Julie LETAI USA 1218521891191
32 Kim BOUTIN CAN 9484178
33 ZANG Yize CHN 9694456178
34 XU Aili CHN 843750171
35 Diede van OORSCHOT NED 246601046146
36 Yana KHAN KAZ 261416680142
37 HIRAI Ami JPN 342924153213142
38 Olga TIKHONOVA KAZ 20141468820138
39 NAKASHIMA Mirei JPN 121833371813131
40 Zsofia KONYA HUN 1428203036128
41 Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET HUN 2848924109
42 WATANABE Aoi JPN 42321814106
43 Gabriela TOPOLSKA POL 2436241498
44 Arianna VALCEPINA ITA 148397
45 Nikola MAZUR POL 345192886
46 Aurelie LEVEQUE FRA 166323084
47 SOMODI Maja Dora HUN 43281283
48 Gwendoline DAUDET FRA 181028662
49 Cloe OLLIVIER FRA 18281460
50 Malika YERMEK KAZ 82661858
51 YAMANA Rina JPN 24141856
52 ZHANG Jianing CHN 451055
53 KIKUCHI Moemi JPN 8103654
54 Valentina ASCIC CRO 56102041
55 ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR 4040
55 QU Chunyu CHN 4040
57 TAKAHASHI Hana JPN 582437
58 SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR 208836
59 Annabelle GREEN GBR 53035
60 Tineke den DULK BEL 1016632
61 Petra VANKOVA CZE 23831
62 Sara Luca BACSKAI HUN 616628
63 SONG Jiarui CHN 121426
64 LYU Wanyu CHN 2424
65 SONG Yifei CHN 101424
65 Madina ZHANBUSINOVA KAZ 144624
67 Uliana DUBROVA UKR 1212
67 Lisa ECKSTEIN GER 1212
67 Barbara SOMOGYI HUN 1212
67 Eszter TOTH HUN 1212
67 Alyona VOLKOVITSKAYA KAZ 1212
72 LAM Ching Yan HKG 1010
72 LI Xuan CHN 1010
74 Myeongbi JUNG GER 88
74 Eunice LEE USA 88
74 Katrin MANOILOVA BUL 88
77 KANAI Rika JPN 55
77 KUROKAWA Kii JPN 55
79 VEGI Diana Laura HUN 44