Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Shanghai (CHN)

Time Analysis

Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Shanghai (CHN) - 1500 m - Men

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 LIU Shaoang HUN 2:16.721 Semifinals 6
2 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR 2:16.828 Semifinals 5
3 AYRAPETYAN Denis RUS 2:16.994 Semifinals 9
4 FAUCONNET Thibaut FRA 2:17.059 Semifinals 7
5 YOSHINAGA Kazuki JPN 2:17.270 Semifinals 14
6 HWANG Dae Heon KOR 2:17.390 Semifinals 1
7 KNEGT Sjinkie NED 2:17.447 Semifinals 2
8 SEO Yi Ra KOR 2:17.841 Semifinals 4
9 KIM Do Kyoum KOR 2:17.873 Semifinals 3
10 ELISTRATOV Semen RUS 2:17.947 Semifinals 10
11 HAN Tianyu CHN 2:17.949 Semifinals 12
12 CONFORTOLA Yuri ITA 2:18.047 Semifinals 8
13 KRUEGER John-Henry USA 2:18.106 Heats 19
14 BURJAN Csaba HUN 2:18.258 Semifinals 15
15 de LAAT Itzhak NED 2:18.366 Semifinals 11
16 CHEN Dequan CHN 2:18.533 Heats 24
17 LIU Shaolin Sandor HUN 2:18.595 Semifinals 13
18 WATANABE Keita JPN 2:18.648 Heats 22
19 LEPAPE Sebastien FRA 2:18.725 Heats 30
20 CARROLL Keith USA 2:18.816 Semifinals 17
21 COURNOYER Charle CAN 2:18.931 Semifinals 16
22 ALMEY Jens BEL 2:19.475 Heats 25
23 ZHUMAGAZIYEV Nurbergen KAZ 2:19.493 Semifinals 18
24 AN Victor RUS 2:19.716 Heats 20
25 DOTTI Tommaso ITA 2:20.569 Heats 23
26 ZVEJNIEKS Roberts LAT 2:20.570 Heats 31
27 YOKOYAMA Hiroki JPN 2:20.670 Heats 34
28 GIRARD Samuel CAN 2:20.708 Heats 35
29 XU Hongzhi CHN 2:21.802 Semifinals 21
30 SIARHEYU Maksim BLR 2:22.097 Heats 26
31 PETRE Ward BEL 2:22.780 Heats 27
32 KAZHGALI Nurtilek KAZ 2:23.046 Preliminaries 43
33 BRANKOVIC Edin BIH 2:23.173 Heats 29
34 BODA Pierre AUS 2:23.413 Preliminaries 57
35 RODIGARI Nicola ITA 2:23.560 Preliminaries 32
36 SCHUBERT Christoph GER 2:24.202 Heats 28
37 TIRADO OVIEDO German Andres COL 2:25.192 Heats 38
38 ANDERMANN Dominic AUT 2:25.228 Preliminaries 44
39 SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan KAZ 2:25.489 Preliminaries 40
40 VISSER Dennis NED 2:26.621 Preliminaries 37
41 DESMET Stijn BEL 2:26.652 Preliminaries 45
42 LABORDE Nicolas COL 2:27.331 Preliminaries 46
43 DUFBERG SUH Fabrice SWE 2:27.367 Preliminaries 58
44 McANUFF Sean IRL 2:27.522 Preliminaries 47
45 SU Jun-Peng TPE 2:27.733 Preliminaries 48
46 TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL 2:27.797 Preliminaries 59
47 TIMAR Adam ROU 2:27.931 Preliminaries 60
48 GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL 2:29.113 Preliminaries 61
49 BAKEVICS Tomass LAT 2:29.776 Preliminaries 70
50 JANSSON Jacob SWE 2:29.898 Preliminaries 49
51 NAVARRO Tristan FRA 2:31.200 Preliminaries 41
52 McANUFF Ryan IRL 2:31.527 Preliminaries 50
53 NG Lucas SGP 2:31.672 Preliminaries 62
54 CHEETHAM Joshua GBR 2:32.150 Preliminaries 51
55 CELSKI J.R. USA 2:32.710 Preliminaries 39
56 PUKITIS Roberto LAT 2:32.817 Preliminaries 52
57 IMRE Emil ROU 2:33.127 Preliminaries 63
58 YARDIMCI Firat TUR 2:33.582 Preliminaries 64
59 ARADHYA Akash IND 2:35.639 Preliminaries 65
60 CANO Sebastian COL 2:38.388 Preliminaries 53
61 THONGNGAM Triphop THA 2:39.381 Preliminaries 71
62 HAMELIN Charles CAN 2:39.749 Preliminaries 36
63 MOODY Jonathan GBR 2:40.268 Preliminaries 33
64 BLUNDEN Keanu AUS 2:40.364 Preliminaries 54
65 RYZHOU Yauheni BLR 2:41.491 Preliminaries 66
66 JUNG Hyun Woo (Andy) AUS 2:44.379 Preliminaries 42
67 EREN Menderes TUR 2:44.716 Preliminaries 55
68 TSANG Kei Wing Kelvin HKG 2:46.680 Preliminaries 67
69 WOLFGANG Matthias AUT 2:48.022 Preliminaries 56
70 CLAGUE Jason NZL 3:01.059 Preliminaries 68