Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Dordrecht (NED)

Heats

Jump to Heat

Heat 1      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 6 CHOI Min Jeong KOR 2:25.317 Q
2 6 16 KOOREMAN Jessica USA 2:26.330 Q
3 5 64 KIM Iong A KAZ 2:26.403
4 4 26 PIERRON Veronique FRA 2:26.447
5 3 123 Volha TALAYEVA BLR 2:30.778
6 7 46 GOH Cheyenne SGP 2:36.110
7 2 136 LI Jinyu CHN 2:46.299

Heat 2      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 6 137 ZHOU Yang CHN 2:25.478 Q
2 2 44 GILMARTIN Charlotte GBR 2:25.621 Q
3 1 128 KIM Alang KOR 2:25.694 q
4 5 134 GEHRING Lana USA 2:25.857
5 3 89 KIKUCHI Yuki JPN 2:25.974
6 7 40 LINDGREN Erika SWE 2:30.559
7 4 104 MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR 2:33.559

Heat 3      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 3 11 JASZAPATI Petra HUN 2:27.381 Q
2 6 51 KAMINAGA Shione JPN 2:27.447 Q
3 5 32 NOVOTNA Katerina CZE 2:28.803
4 2 25 DESMET Hanne BEL 2:28.847
5 1 76 IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR 2:30.943
6 4 87 YAKIMOVA Anna BUL 2:37.890

Heat 4      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 3 SHIM Suk Hee KOR 2:36.799 Q
2 3 48 HAN Yutong CHN 2:36.875 Q
3 5 38 SEREIKAITE Agne LTU 2:38.830
4 7 94 Oliwia GAWLICA POL 2:42.795
5 1 142 Maja IVANDIC CRO 2:52.702
6 6 20 WALTER Bianca GER 3:06.450 ADV
PEN 4 124 HEIDUM Bernadett HUN PEN

Heat 5      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 5 47 MALTAIS Valerie CAN 2:27.253 Q
2 2 31 WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL 2:29.630 Q
3 4 43 UZAKOVA Mariia UKR 2:31.607
4 3 118 Alexandra DANNEEL BEL 2:31.903
5 1 100 Tunde BALAZS ROU 2:38.375
6 7 17 SEIDEL Anna GER 2:53.109 ADV
PEN 6 19 HUOT MARCHAND Tifany FRA PEN

Heat 6      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 59 MACDONALD Jamie CAN 2:36.116 Q
2 5 141 Jorien ter MORS NED 2:36.200 Q
3 6 35 PERETTI Lucia ITA 2:36.352
4 3 30 THOMSON Kathryn GBR 2:36.804
5 4 125 ZHANBUSINOVA Madina KAZ 2:39.096
6 1 112 PENCHEVA Zornica BUL 2:50.292

Heat 7      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 18 LOCKETT Deanna AUS 2:27.208 Q
2 3 1 CHRISTIE Elise GBR 2:27.455 Q
3 2 21 van KERKHOF Yara NED 2:28.940
4 6 52 KONYA Zsofia HUN 2:29.209
5 4 34 KRESTOVA Anastassiya KAZ 2:30.105
6 7 73 VALCEPINA Arianna ITA 2:32.990
7 5 135 BINEY Maame USA 2:33.134

Heat 8      [Splits]     [Photo Finish]

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 5 7 SCHULTING Suzanne NED 2:30.525 Q
2 3 9 FONTANA Arianna ITA 2:31.125 Q
3 2 77 KUNCIROVA Michaela CZE 2:32.537
4 1 108 EZZI Ranya SWE 2:32.550
5 6 37 PORUBSKA Alica SVK 2:38.334
6 7 117 Evelien van KERCKVOORDE BEL 2:39.999
7 4 15 KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina RUS 3:05.816

Heat 9      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 5 24 BOUTIN Kim CAN 2:24.690 Q
2 7 13 PROSVIRNOVA Sofia RUS 2:24.780 Q
3 1 33 MANOILOVA Katrin BUL 2:29.914
4 2 106 MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL 2:31.903
5 4 45 Katarina BURIC CRO 2:32.195
6 6 90 DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR 2:33.790
7 3 121 GRASSOW Tina GER 2:33.824

Heat 10      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 3 63 EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina RUS 2:35.240 Q
2 5 23 SAITO Hitomi JPN 2:35.271 Q
3 2 36 SEJPALOVA Michaela CZE 2:36.217
4 6 78 POUTSMA Selma FRA 2:36.611
5 1 42 TRYBUL Vera BLR 2:39.050
6 4 143 Valentina ASCIC CRO 2:39.415
7 7 41 LIN Yu-Tzu TPE 2:39.439

The first and second placed skaters from each race and the one fastest third place skater qualify for Semifinals.

Yellow highlighting marks World Cup leader.