Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Dordrecht (NED)

Distance Classification

Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Dordrecht (NED) - 1500 m - Ladies

RoundRankNameISU MemberFinal Positionpreceding PositionsTime
Final A 1 CHOI Min Jeong KOR 1
2 Valerie MALTAIS CAN 2
3 SHIM Suk Hee KOR 3
4 Suzanne SCHULTING NED 4
5 Kim BOUTIN CAN 5
6 Jamie MACDONALD CAN 6
Final B 7 KIM Alang KOR 1
8 Jorien ter MORS NED 2
9 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA RUS 3
10 Petra JASZAPATI HUN 4
11 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA RUS 5
12 Anna SEIDEL GER 6
Semifinals 13 LOCKETT Deanna AUS 5 1
14 HAN Yutong CHN 5 2 2:20.781
15 Charlotte GILMARTIN GBR 5 2 2:22.593
16 Shione KAMINAGA JPN 6 2 2:20.953
17 Hitomi SAITO JPN 6 2 2:22.812
18 Magdalena WARAKOMSKA POL 6 2 2:29.585
19 ZHOU Yang CHN 7 1
20 Arianna FONTANA ITA 7 2 2:21.765
21 Jessica KOOREMAN USA 7 2 2:23.050
22 Bianca WALTER GER 8
23 Elise CHRISTIE GBR PEN
Heats 24 Iong A KIM KAZ 3 2:26.403
25 Katerina NOVOTNA CZE 3 2:28.803
26 Yara van KERKHOF NED 3 2:28.940
27 Katrin MANOILOVA BUL 3 2:29.914
28 Mariia UZAKOVA UKR 3 2:31.607
29 Michaela KUNCIROVA CZE 3 2:32.537
30 Michaela SEJPALOVA CZE 3 2:36.217
31 Lucia PERETTI ITA 3 2:36.352
32 Agne SEREIKAITE LTU 3 2:38.830
33 Lana GEHRING USA 4 2:25.857
34 Veronique PIERRON FRA 4 2:26.447
35 Hanne DESMET BEL 4 2:28.847
36 Zsofia KONYA HUN 4 2:29.209
37 Alexandra DANNEEL BEL 4 2:31.903
37 Patrycja MARKIEWICZ POL 4 2:31.903
39 Ranya EZZI SWE 4 2:32.550
40 Selma POUTSMA FRA 4 2:36.611
41 Kathryn THOMSON GBR 4 2:36.804
42 Oliwia GAWLICA POL 4 2:42.795
43 Yuki KIKUCHI JPN 5 2:25.974
44 Anastassiya KRESTOVA KAZ 5 2:30.105
45 Volha TALAYEVA BLR 5 2:30.778
46 Mariya IZAFATAVA BLR 5 2:30.943
47 Katarina BURIC CRO 5 2:32.195
48 Alica PORUBSKA SVK 5 2:38.334
49 Tunde BALAZS ROU 5 2:38.375
50 Vera TRYBUL BLR 5 2:39.050
51 Madina ZHANBUSINOVA KAZ 5 2:39.096
52 Maja IVANDIC CRO 5 2:52.702
53 LINDGREN Erika SWE 6 2:30.559
54 Arianna VALCEPINA ITA 6 2:32.990
55 Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA UKR 6 2:33.790
56 Cheyenne GOH 6 2:36.110
57 Anna YAKIMOVA BUL 6 2:37.890
58 Valentina ASCIC CRO 6 2:39.415
59 Evelien van KERCKVOORDE BEL 6 2:39.999
60 Zornica PENCHEVA BUL 6 2:50.292
61 Maame BINEY USA 7 2:33.134
62 Diana MYKHALCHUK UKR 7 2:33.559
63 Tina GRASSOW GER 7 2:33.824
64 LIN Yu-Tzu TPE 7 2:39.439
65 LI Jinyu CHN 7 2:46.299
66 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA RUS 7 3:05.816
Tifany HUOT MARCHAND FRA PEN
Bernadett HEIDUM HUN PEN