Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Dordrecht (NED)

Distance Classification

ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Dordrecht (NED) - 1500 m - Women

RoundRankNameISU MemberFinal Positionpreceding PositionsTime
Final A 1 LEE Yubin KOR 1
2 SARAULT Courtney CAN 2
3 Suzanne SCHULTING NED 3
4 Kristen SANTOS USA 4
5 SEO Whimin KOR 5
6 CHOI Minjeong KOR 6
7 Arianna FONTANA ITA 7
Final B 8 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA RUS 1
9 HAN Yu Tong CHN 2
10 de VRIES Rianne NED 3
11 JASZAPATI Petra HUN 4
12 GUO Yihan CHN 5
13 MASCITTO Cynthia ITA 6
14 ZHANG Yuting CHN 7
Semifinals 15 Camille de SERRES-RAINVILLE CAN 5
16 BLAIS Danae CAN 6 -2-2 2:19.721
17 Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET HUN 6 -2-2 2:26.107
18 Vera RASSKAZOVA RUS 6 -3-4
19 HUOT MARCHAND Tifany FRA 7
20 Corinne STODDARD USA PEN -2-1
21 MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL PEN -3-2
Ranking Finals 22 HIRAI Ami JPN 1
23 TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL 2
24 SEIDEL Anna GER 3
25 KRASNOKUTSKAIA Daria RUS 4
26 KIKUCHI Sumire JPN 5
27 HRUZOVA Michaela CZE 6
28 VELZEBOER Xandra NED DNS
29 Olga TIKHONOVA KAZ 1
30 BINEY Maame USA 2
31 DAUDET Gwendoline FRA 3
32 KONYA Zsofia HUN 4
33 Tineke den DULK BEL 5
34 Lisa ECKSTEIN GER 6
35 STORMOWSKA Kamila POL 7
36 Gina JACOBS GER 1
37 Cloe OLLIVIER FRA 2
38 ASCIC Valentina CRO 3
39 VANKOVA Petra CZE 4
40 Tereza PFEIFEROVA CZE 5
Quarterfinals 41 KIKUCHI Yuki JPN PEN 2
42 IORIATTI Gloria ITA PEN 3
Heats 43 Mariya IZAFATAVA BLR 4 2:32.388
44 TOKAROVA Tamara SVK 4 2:34.555
45 Maja IVANDIC CRO 4 2:35.834
46 Kathryn THOMSON GBR 4 2:36.455
47 Volha TALAYEVA BLR 4 2:38.891
48 Thanutchaya CHATTHAISONG THA 4 2:45.057
49 Katsiaryna CHYSTAYA BLR 5 2:23.008
50 HOYLAND Holly GBR 5 2:28.307
51 REPETSKA Svitlana UKR 5 2:31.278
52 Isabelle ROBERTS GBR 5 2:32.644
53 Uliana DUBROVA UKR 5 2:33.928
54 Diana MYKHALCHUK UKR 5 2:35.823
55 LAM Ching Yan HKG 5 2:37.321
56 Alexandra DANNEEL BEL 5 2:37.474
57 Emma HYMPANOVA SVK 5 2:37.491
58 BURIC Katarina CRO 5 2:37.853
59 Anna YAKIMOVA BUL 5 2:47.277
60 Lucia FILIPOVA SVK 5 2:57.664
61 Madina ZHANBUSINOVA KAZ 6 2:34.362
62 Aliya AMIRGALIYEVA KAZ 6 2:38.728
63 Anna JANSONE LAT 6 2:39.822
64 MANOILOVA Katrin BUL PEN