Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Dordrecht (NED)

Time Analysis

ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Dordrecht (NED) - 1500 m - Women

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 CHOI Minjeong KOR 2:17.821 Semifinals 6
2 SEO Whimin KOR 2:18.240 Semifinals 5
3 Suzanne SCHULTING NED 2:18.594 Semifinals 3
4 LEE Yubin KOR 2:19.288 Heats 1
5 GUO Yihan CHN 2:19.364 Semifinals 12
6 MASCITTO Cynthia ITA 2:19.429 Semifinals 13
7 BLAIS Danae CAN 2:19.721 Semifinals 16
8 SEIDEL Anna GER 2:20.529 Heats 24
9 STORMOWSKA Kamila POL 2:21.087 Heats 35
10 SARAULT Courtney CAN 2:22.043 Final A 2
11 Kristen SANTOS USA 2:22.107 Final A 4
12 Katsiaryna CHYSTAYA BLR 2:23.008 Heats 49
13 Arianna FONTANA ITA 2:23.430 Final A 7
14 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA RUS 2:24.587 Final B 8
15 HAN Yu Tong CHN 2:24.608 Final B 9
16 de VRIES Rianne NED 2:24.751 Final B 10
17 ZHANG Yuting CHN 2:24.817 Quarterfinals 14
18 JASZAPATI Petra HUN 2:24.821 Final B 11
19 HRUZOVA Michaela CZE 2:25.053 Quarterfinals 27
20 HUOT MARCHAND Tifany FRA 2:25.107 Semifinals 19
21 HIRAI Ami JPN 2:25.235 Heats 22
22 KONYA Zsofia HUN 2:25.459 Quarterfinals 32
23 Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET HUN 2:26.107 Heats 17
24 Corinne STODDARD USA 2:26.395 Quarterfinals 20
25 TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL 2:26.577 Heats 23
26 Vera RASSKAZOVA RUS 2:26.675 Semifinals 18
27 KRASNOKUTSKAIA Daria RUS 2:26.924 Quarterfinals 25
28 Tineke den DULK BEL 2:27.514 Heats 33
29 Camille de SERRES-RAINVILLE CAN 2:27.719 Quarterfinals 15
30 MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL 2:27.732 Quarterfinals 21
31 VELZEBOER Xandra NED 2:27.747 Quarterfinals 28
32 KIKUCHI Sumire JPN 2:27.779 Quarterfinals 26
33 HOYLAND Holly GBR 2:28.307 Heats 50
34 Tereza PFEIFEROVA CZE 2:28.971 Quarterfinals 40
35 DAUDET Gwendoline FRA 2:29.491 Heats 31
36 VANKOVA Petra CZE 2:30.100 Heats 39
37 BINEY Maame USA 2:30.290 Quarterfinals 30
38 Olga TIKHONOVA KAZ 2:30.414 Heats 29
39 Gina JACOBS GER 2:30.482 Quarterfinals 36
40 KIKUCHI Yuki JPN 2:30.620 Heats 41
41 ASCIC Valentina CRO 2:30.749 Heats 38
42 REPETSKA Svitlana UKR 2:31.278 Heats 51
43 Mariya IZAFATAVA BLR 2:32.388 Heats 43
44 Cloe OLLIVIER FRA 2:32.534 Heats 37
45 Isabelle ROBERTS GBR 2:32.644 Heats 52
46 Lisa ECKSTEIN GER 2:33.460 Heats 34
47 Uliana DUBROVA UKR 2:33.928 Heats 53
48 Madina ZHANBUSINOVA KAZ 2:34.362 Heats 61
49 TOKAROVA Tamara SVK 2:34.555 Heats 44
50 IORIATTI Gloria ITA 2:35.761 Heats 42
51 Diana MYKHALCHUK UKR 2:35.823 Heats 54
52 Maja IVANDIC CRO 2:35.834 Heats 45
53 Kathryn THOMSON GBR 2:36.455 Heats 46
54 LAM Ching Yan HKG 2:37.321 Heats 55
55 Alexandra DANNEEL BEL 2:37.474 Heats 56
56 Emma HYMPANOVA SVK 2:37.491 Heats 57
57 BURIC Katarina CRO 2:37.853 Heats 58
58 Aliya AMIRGALIYEVA KAZ 2:38.728 Heats 62
59 Volha TALAYEVA BLR 2:38.891 Heats 47
60 Anna JANSONE LAT 2:39.822 Heats 63
61 Thanutchaya CHATTHAISONG THA 2:45.057 Heats 48
62 Anna YAKIMOVA BUL 2:47.277 Heats 59
63 Lucia FILIPOVA SVK 2:57.664 Heats 60