Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Dordrecht (NED)

Time Analysis

ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Dordrecht (NED) - 1500 m - Women

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 CHOI Minjeong KOR 2:17.821 Semifinals 6
2 SEO Whimin KOR 2:18.240 Semifinals 5
3 SCHULTING Suzanne NED 2:18.594 Semifinals 3
4 LEE Yubin KOR 2:19.288 Heats 1
5 GUO Yihan CHN 2:19.364 Semifinals 12
6 MASCITTO Cynthia ITA 2:19.429 Semifinals 13
7 BLAIS Danae CAN 2:19.721 Semifinals 16
8 SEIDEL Anna GER 2:20.529 Heats 24
9 STORMOWSKA Kamila POL 2:21.087 Heats 35
10 SARAULT Courtney CAN 2:22.043 Final A 2
11 SANTOS Kristen USA 2:22.107 Final A 4
12 CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR 2:23.008 Heats 49
13 FONTANA Arianna ITA 2:23.430 Final A 7
14 EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina RUS 2:24.587 Final B 8
15 HAN Yu Tong CHN 2:24.608 Final B 9
16 de VRIES Rianne NED 2:24.751 Final B 10
17 ZHANG Yuting CHN 2:24.817 Quarterfinals 14
18 JASZAPATI Petra HUN 2:24.821 Final B 11
19 HRUZOVA Michaela CZE 2:25.053 Quarterfinals 27
20 HUOT MARCHAND Tifany FRA 2:25.107 Semifinals 19
21 HIRAI Ami JPN 2:25.235 Heats 22
22 KONYA Zsofia HUN 2:25.459 Quarterfinals 32
23 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka HUN 2:26.107 Heats 17
24 STODDARD Corinne USA 2:26.395 Quarterfinals 20
25 TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL 2:26.577 Heats 23
26 RASSKAZOVA Vera RUS 2:26.675 Semifinals 18
27 KRASNOKUTSKAIA Daria RUS 2:26.924 Quarterfinals 25
28 den DULK Tineke BEL 2:27.514 Heats 33
29 de SERRES-RAINVILLE Camille CAN 2:27.719 Quarterfinals 15
30 MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL 2:27.732 Quarterfinals 21
31 VELZEBOER Xandra NED 2:27.747 Quarterfinals 28
32 KIKUCHI Sumire JPN 2:27.779 Quarterfinals 26
33 HOYLAND Holly GBR 2:28.307 Heats 50
34 PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE 2:28.971 Quarterfinals 40
35 DAUDET Gwendoline FRA 2:29.491 Heats 31
36 VANKOVA Petra CZE 2:30.100 Heats 39
37 BINEY Maame USA 2:30.290 Quarterfinals 30
38 TIKHONOVA Olga KAZ 2:30.414 Heats 29
39 JACOBS Gina GER 2:30.482 Quarterfinals 36
40 KIKUCHI Yuki JPN 2:30.620 Heats 41
41 ASCIC Valentina CRO 2:30.749 Heats 38
42 REPETSKA Svitlana UKR 2:31.278 Heats 51
43 IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR 2:32.388 Heats 43
44 OLLIVIER Cloe FRA 2:32.534 Heats 37
45 ROBERTS Isabelle GBR 2:32.644 Heats 52
46 ECKSTEIN Lisa GER 2:33.460 Heats 34
47 DUBROVA Uliana UKR 2:33.928 Heats 53
48 ZHANBUSINOVA Madina KAZ 2:34.362 Heats 61
49 TOKAROVA Tamara SVK 2:34.555 Heats 44
50 IORIATTI Gloria ITA 2:35.761 Heats 42
51 MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR 2:35.823 Heats 54
52 IVANDIC Maja CRO 2:35.834 Heats 45
53 THOMSON Kathryn GBR 2:36.455 Heats 46
54 LAM Ching Yan HKG 2:37.321 Heats 55
55 DANNEEL Alexandra BEL 2:37.474 Heats 56
56 HYMPANOVA Emma SVK 2:37.491 Heats 57
57 BURIC Katarina CRO 2:37.853 Heats 58
58 AMIRGALIYEVA Aliya KAZ 2:38.728 Heats 62
59 TALAYEVA Volha BLR 2:38.891 Heats 47
60 JANSONE Anna LAT 2:39.822 Heats 63
61 CHATTHAISONG Thanutchaya THA 2:45.057 Heats 48
62 YAKIMOVA Anna BUL 2:47.277 Heats 59
63 FILIPOVA Lucia SVK 2:57.664 Heats 60