Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2019/20 - Dordrecht (NED)

Heats

Jump to Heat

Heat 1      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 4 176 EYBOG Daniil RUS 1:26.998 Q
2 3 140 VIGANTS Endijs LAT 1:29.709
3 2 51 LIN Chun-Chieh TPE 1:30.545
4 1 64 DION Pascal CAN 1:38.807

Heat 2      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 158 HAN Tianyu CHN 1:26.365 Q
2 3 122 VANHOOREN Rino BEL 1:26.950 q
3 4 162 KAUFMANN-LUDWIG Leon GER 1:27.802
4 5 166 KOIKE Katsunori JPN 1:28.108
5 1 206 LIU Heinrich AUT 1:38.184

Heat 3      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 4 180 PIVIROTTO Ryan USA 1:28.585 Q
2 2 113 ADAMSKI Pawel POL 1:30.352
3 5 130 NEMIRO Vladyslav UKR 1:30.412
4 3 209 VOLCKAERT Robbe BEL 1:30.457
PEN 1 14 KIKUCHI Kota JPN PEN

Heat 4      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 3 170 KIM Dagyeom KOR 1:26.354 Q
2 2 74 GIORDANO Marco ITA 1:26.882 q
3 5 21 LEPAPE Sebastien FRA 1:27.144
4 4 131 KANCHARIN Natthapat THA 1:27.641
5 1 54 DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB 1:28.939

Heat 5      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 5 2 HWANG Dae Heon KOR 1:25.538 Q
2 2 81 LI Wenlong CHN 1:26.276 q
3 1 67 AZHGALIYEV Abzal KAZ 1:28.490
4 4 106 TREACY Niall GBR no time
PEN 3 89 MIGUNOV Dmitry FRA PEN

Heat 6      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 70 ZHAXYBAYEV Mersaid KAZ 1:27.791 Q
2 4 101 ANIKEJ Rafal POL 1:27.946 q
3 1 161 JUNG Yanghun Ben GER 1:28.862
4 3 153 LAHIMAKHAY Ivan BLR 1:32.212
DNS 5 215 KHALIL Khairil Ridhwan MAS DNS

Heat 7      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 5 17 DESMET Stijn BEL 1:28.677 Q
2 2 169 PARK In Wook KOR 1:28.718
3 4 179 de CLEMENTE Clayton USA 1:29.935
4 3 55 ARADHYA Akash IND 1:35.358
5 1 159 SELLIER Diane FRA 1:45.518

Heat 8      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 5 190 MIYATA Shogo JPN 1:28.468 Q
2 2 11 DOTTI Tommaso ITA 1:28.537 q
3 1 35 SITNIKOV Pavel RUS 1:28.884
4 3 155 WOLFGANG Matthias AUT 1:31.393
5 4 221 LIAO Wei-Cheng TPE 1:36.465

Heat 9      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 92 IVLIEV Konstantin RUS 1:30.012 Q
2 3 66 SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan KAZ 1:30.110
3 1 111 MOODY Jonathan GBR 1:31.501
4 4 220 TIBORCZ Daniel HUN 1:31.697
5 5 132 KUCZYNSKI Lukasz POL 1:32.306

Heat 10      [Splits]     [Photo Finish]

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 56 TREACY Farrell GBR 1:29.223 Q
2 4 77 BREEUWSMA Daan NED 1:29.231
3 1 71 ANTONIOLI Mattia ITA 1:29.370
4 3 50 FAJKUS Radek CZE 1:30.879
5 5 219 NOGRADI Bence HUN 1:31.034

Heat 11      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 3 187 PIERRE-GILLES Jordan CAN 1:28.598 Q
2 2 183 TALABOS Attila HUN 1:28.689
3 1 32 HOOGERWERF Dylan NED no time
3 4 82 NEMIRO Nikita UKR no time

Heat 12      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 16 de LAAT Itzhak NED 1:25.384 Q
2 1 68 BLAIS Cedrik CAN 1:25.754 q
3 4 34 KOLENC Martin CRO 1:28.963
4 3 121 MURPHY Peter LUX 1:31.176

The first placed skater from each race and up to a maximum of six fastest second place skaters qualify for Quarterfinals.