Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU European Short Track Championships 2019 - Dordrecht (NED)

Time Analysis

ISU European Short Track Championships 2019 - Dordrecht (NED) - 500 m - Men

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 Shaoang LIU HUN 0:40.936 Semifinals 1
2 SITNIKOV Pavel RUS 0:41.040 Semifinals 3
3 Dmitry MIGUNOV FRA 0:41.107 Semifinals 8
4 LIU Shaolin Sandor HUN 0:41.145 Semifinals 2
5 DESMET Stijn BEL 0:41.214 Semifinals 5
6 LEPAPE Sebastien FRA 0:41.248 Semifinals 4
7 de LAAT Itzhak NED 0:41.338 Semifinals 7
8 AYRAPETYAN Denis RUS 0:41.414 Semifinals 9
9 ELISTRATOV Semen RUS 0:41.483 Quarterfinals 6
10 ANTONIOLI Mattia ITA 0:41.869 Quarterfinals 16
11 YARDIMCI Firat TUR 0:41.878 Quarterfinals 10
12 BREEUWSMA Daan NED 0:41.906 Quarterfinals 11
13 DOTTI Tommaso ITA 0:41.915 Quarterfinals 13
14 PETRE Ward BEL 0:41.922 Quarterfinals 12
15 FAUCONNET Thibaut FRA 0:42.152 Quarterfinals 18
16 BERZINS Reinis LAT 0:42.296 Quarterfinals 19
17 KRZEMINSKI Mateusz POL 0:42.355 Heats 20
18 HOOGERWERF Dylan NED 0:42.407 Heats 17
19 RYZHOU Yauheni BLR 0:42.423 Ranking Finals 26
20 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR 0:42.427 Heats 14
21 TREACY Farrell GBR 0:42.447 Ranking Finals 27
22 HANDEI Oleh UKR 0:42.532 Heats 21
23 Rafal ANIKEJ POL 0:42.661 Ranking Finals 28
24 LUEDTKE Adrian GER 0:42.674 Heats 24
25 KOLENC Martin CRO 0:42.709 Ranking Finals 29
26 GERE Augustin LUX 0:42.762 Ranking Finals 38
27 ANDERMANN Dominic AUT 0:42.798 Heats 33
28 HANDEI Volodymyr UKR 0:42.941 Ranking Finals 39
29 Karlis KRUZBERGS LAT 0:43.027 Heats 15
30 Maksim SIARHEYEU BLR 0:43.110 Heats 25
31 Jonathan MOODY GBR 0:43.131 Ranking Finals 22
32 Christoph SCHUBERT GER 0:43.254 Ranking Finals 23
33 McANUFF Sean IRL 0:43.736 Heats 30
34 Ryan McANUFF IRL 0:43.770 Ranking Finals 31
35 Zdenek SEJPAL CZE 0:43.893 Ranking Finals 32
36 Ivan MARTINIC CRO 0:43.915 Ranking Finals 34
37 DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB 0:43.981 Ranking Finals 40
38 GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL 0:44.189 Ranking Finals 35
39 Heinrich LIU AUT 0:44.426 Ranking Finals 41
40 Edin BRANKOVIC BIH 0:44.429 Ranking Finals 36
41 Bor Luka URLEP SLO 0:44.968 Ranking Finals 37
42 CONFORTOLA Yuri ITA 0:45.509 Heats 42