Season    
Home   >  Rankings
2018-2019 SEASON

World Cup Classification by discipline

1500 m Ladies

RankNameISU MemberCANUSAKAZKAZGERITATotal
1 CHOI Min Jeong KOR 40961000040961000028192
2 SCHULTING Suzanne NED 10000800018000
3 EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina RUS 64002621800017021
4 LI Jinyu CHN 209720976400409614690
5 KIM Ji Yoo KOR 8000327711277
6 LI Xuan CHN 5506400327718010407
7 KIM Geon Hee KOR 1000010000
8 Courtney Lee SARAULT CAN 80001448144
9 de VRIES Rianne NED 352512013426814
10 Kim BOUTIN CAN 64006400
11 Yuki KIKUCHI JPN 225327726216123
12 KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina RUS 10741074167816785504
13 HAN Yutong CHN 51201155235
14 SHIM Suk Hee KOR 51205120
15 Anastassiya KRESTOVA KAZ 51205120
16 Camille de SERRES-RAINVILLE CAN 68740962815064
17 SEIDEL Anna GER 32778594136
18 NOH Ah Rum KOR 26215503171
19 MONVOISIN Aurelie FRA 167813423020
20 BACSKAI Sara Luca HUN 26212621
21 SIGHEL Arianna ITA 4401220972549
22 Alyson CHARLES CAN 107410742148
23 JASZAPATI Petra HUN 20972097
24 DESMET Hanne BEL 16781151793
25 SEJPALOVA Michaela CZE 94405505501549
26 CHOI Ji Hyun KOR 13421151457
27 XING Ailin CHN 13421342
28 Cynthia MASCITTO ITA 8591801039
29 Olga TIKHONOVA KAZ 74687144905
30 VALCEPINA Martina ITA 11859870
31 CHEN Tong CHN 859859
32 Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET HUN 7687694
33 Aoi WATANABE JPN 687687
34 Hitomi SAITO JPN 28135238671
35 Ami HIRAI JPN 225281506
36 Iong A KIM KAZ 18038225443
37 ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya RUS 440440
38 Sumire KIKUCHI JPN 440440
39 Claudia GAGNON CAN 1152819405
40 MAFFEI Cecilia ITA 352352
41 van KERKHOF Yara NED 352352
42 Alison DESMARAIS CAN 225225
43 VANKOVA Petra CZE 305992181
44 DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR 180180
45 MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL 47243859168
46 MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL 144144
47 Kristen SANTOS USA 144144
48 Avalon AARDOOM NED 1092128122
49 Angelina TARASOVA RUS 9215107
50 Yuliia BERESNEVA RUS 9213105
51 Gloria IORIATTI ITA 7474
52 BOTTER GOMEZ Nicole ITA 7474
53 Corinne STODDARD USA 7474
54 Karolina MILKOWSKA POL 1319241470
55 RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK 591170
56 STORMOWSKA Kamila POL 8144769
57 UZAKOVA Mariia UKR 19153064
58 SOMOGYI Barbara HUN 144761
59 TALAYEVA Volha BLR 5959
60 Shione KAMINAGA JPN 381452
61 Anita NAGAY KAZ 301949
62 PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE 4747
63 Jamie JURAK USA 113041
64 Katsiaryna CHYSTAYA BLR 191231
65 KNOCH Marta HUN 2424
66 Arianna VALCEPINA ITA 2424
67 FILIPOVA Lucia SVK 1515
68 Cheyenne GOH SGP 1515
69 MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR 1313
70 Tetyana ZARVANSKA UKR 1313
71 Elizabeth JOHNSON USA 1212
72 IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR 1010
73 Erika LINDGREN SWE 66