Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU European Short Track Championships 2019 - Dordrecht (NED)

Time Analysis

ISU European Short Track Championships 2019 - Dordrecht (NED) - 1500 m - Men

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 KRUZBERGS Karlis LAT 2:13.148 Ranking Finals 29
2 KRUZBERGS Roberts LAT 2:13.366 Ranking Finals 30
3 LIU Shaolin Sandor HUN 2:13.579 Final A 1
4 LIU Shaoang HUN 2:13.665 Final A 2
5 ELISTRATOV Semen RUS 2:13.740 Final A 3
6 AYRAPETYAN Denis RUS 2:13.896 Final A 4
7 FAUCONNET Thibaut FRA 2:13.937 Semifinals 7
8 CONFORTOLA Yuri ITA 2:13.972 Semifinals 6
9 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR 2:14.108 Final A 5
10 SITNIKOV Pavel RUS 2:14.236 Semifinals 8
11 ANTONIOLI Mattia ITA 2:14.361 Semifinals 12
12 McANUFF Ryan IRL 2:14.413 Ranking Finals 31
13 GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL 2:15.148 Ranking Finals 32
14 KRZEMINSKI Mateusz POL 2:15.306 Ranking Finals 33
15 SIARHEYU Maksim BLR 2:15.787 Semifinals 17
16 DOTTI Tommaso ITA 2:17.394 Semifinals 11
17 BREEUWSMA Daan NED 2:17.516 Semifinals 9
18 LEPAPE Sebastien FRA 2:17.591 Semifinals 16
19 BRANKOVIC Edin BIH 2:17.632 Ranking Finals 34
20 HOOGERWERF Dylan NED 2:17.719 Semifinals 18
21 DESMET Stijn BEL 2:19.573 Semifinals 10
22 MIGUNOV Dmitry FRA 2:19.792 Quarterfinals 19
23 RYZHOU Yauheni BLR 2:20.340 Quarterfinals 26
24 MOODY Jonathan GBR 2:20.982 Quarterfinals 23
25 SCHUBERT Christoph GER 2:21.180 Semifinals 13
26 ANDERMANN Dominic AUT 2:21.726 Semifinals 15
27 McANUFF Sean IRL 2:23.518 Quarterfinals 39
28 SIMSEK Tunay TUR 2:24.110 Quarterfinals 22
29 de LAAT Itzhak NED 2:24.679 Quarterfinals 21
30 TREACY Farrell GBR 2:25.885 Quarterfinals 14
31 HANDEI Volodymyr UKR 2:25.886 Quarterfinals 27
32 DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB 2:26.065 Quarterfinals 28
33 SEJPAL Zdenek CZE 2:26.673 Quarterfinals 24
34 MARTINIC Ivan CRO 2:27.214 Quarterfinals 40
35 PETRE Ward BEL 2:28.908 Quarterfinals 25
36 ANIKEJ Rafal POL 2:28.958 Quarterfinals 37
37 URLEP Bor Luka SLO 2:29.061 Ranking Finals 35
38 KOLENC Martin CRO 2:31.710 Quarterfinals 38
39 LIU Heinrich AUT 2:32.508 Quarterfinals 41
40 BERZINS Reinis LAT 2:36.070 Ranking Finals 36
41 GERE Augustin LUX 2:57.702 Quarterfinals 20