Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Dordrecht (NED)

Distance Classification

Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Dordrecht (NED) - 1500 m - Men

RoundRankNameISU MemberFinal Positionpreceding PositionsTime
Final A 1 HWANG Dae Heon KOR 1
2 Shaolin Sandor LIU HUN 2
3 Charles HAMELIN CAN 3
4 Shaoang LIU HUN 4
5 Sjinkie KNEGT NED 5
6 Samuel GIRARD CAN PEN
Final B 7 KWAK Yoon-Gy KOR 1
8 J.R. CELSKI USA 2
9 Itzhak de LAAT NED 3
10 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR 4
11 Denis AYRAPETYAN RUS 5
12 Semen ELISTRATOV RUS 6
Semifinals 13 Thibaut FAUCONNET FRA 5 2-2 2:15.295
14 Charle COURNOYER CAN 5 2-2 2:20.257
15 Roberts KRUZBERGS LAT 5 3-2
16 Keita WATANABE JPN 6 2-1
17 Kazuki YOSHINAGA JPN 6 3-2 2:15.422
18 Tristan NAVARRO FRA 6 3-2 2:18.698
19 HAN Tianyu CHN 7 1-1
20 Jens ALMEY BEL 7 2-2
21 Csaba BURJAN HUN 7 3-1
22 PARK Se Yeong KOR 8
Heats 23 Tommaso DOTTI ITA 4 1
24 Hiroki YOKOYAMA JPN 4 2 2:20.537
25 Nicola RODIGARI ITA 4 2 2:29.570
26 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV KAZ 4 3 2:15.548
27 Ryan PIVIROTTO USA 4 3 2:16.511
28 Pierre BODA AUS 4 3 2:21.030
29 JANSSON Jacob SWE 4 3 2:22.853
30 SU Jun-Peng TPE 5 2 2:20.070
31 Firat YARDIMCI TUR 5 2 2:22.870
32 Christoph SCHUBERT GER 5 3 2:17.164
33 Daan BREEUWSMA NED 5 3 2:17.548
34 Thomas Insuk HONG USA 5 3 2:18.067
35 Stijn DESMET BEL 5 3 2:21.282
36 Farrell TREACY GBR 5 5
37 Keanu BLUNDEN AUS 6
Preliminaries 38 Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS LTU 3 2:23.801
39 Yuri CONFORTOLA ITA 3 2:24.743
40 Joshua CHEETHAM GBR 3 2:25.982
41 Maksim SIARHEYU BLR 3 2:29.961
42 AN Kai CHN 4 2:16.634
43 Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV KAZ 4 2:17.685
44 Denis NIKISHA KAZ 4 2:18.402
45 Liam O'BRIEN AUS 4 2:18.512
46 Jason CLAGUE NZL 4 2:19.250
47 Zachary BIGGS NZL 4 2:22.403
48 Dimitar GEORGIEV BUL 4 2:22.897
49 SHI Jingnan CHN 4 2:23.276
50 Roberto PUKITIS LAT 4 2:24.748
51 Ryan McANUFF IRL 4 2:25.547
52 Yauheni RYZHOU BLR 4 2:26.044
53 Menderes EREN TUR 4 2:27.240
54 Einar AGDESTEIN NOR 4 2:32.775
55 Nikita NEMIRO UKR 5 2:18.619
56 Karlis KRUZBERGS LAT 5 2:20.045
57 BRANKOVIC Edin BIH 5 2:20.073
58 German Andres TIRADO OVIEDO COL 5 2:20.814
59 KIM Un Hyok PRK 5 2:22.499
60 DUFBERG SUH Fabrice SWE 5 2:24.372
61 Adam TIMAR ROU 5 2:24.773
62 CHOE Un Song PRK 5 2:25.384
63 Aliaksandr ARLOU BLR 5 2:25.769
64 Oleh HANDEI UKR 5 2:26.249
65 Karol NIESCIER POL 5 2:35.462
66 Vincent JEANNE FRA 5 2:39.400
67 Ivan MARTINIC CRO 6 2:22.242
68 Dominic ANDERMANN AUT 6 2:22.834
69 Lucas NG 6 2:24.902
70 Bor Luka URLEP SLO 6 2:25.302
71 Augustin GERE LUX 6 2:25.649
72 Tsvetan TSANKOV BUL 6 2:26.132
73 Sean McANUFF IRL 6 2:26.667
74 Nico ANDERMANN AUT 6 2:27.278
75 Nicolas LABORDE COL 6 2:27.649
76 Ariff Rasydan MOHAMAD FADZLI MAS 6 2:43.397
77 Heinrich LIU AUT 6 2:56.699
78 Nihad BASIC BIH 6 3:13.603
79 Vladyslav NEMIRO UKR 7 2:24.999
80 Michal KLOSINSKI POL 7 2:25.158
81 Adam FILIPOWICZ POL 7 2:27.185
82 Emil IMRE ROU 7 2:29.108
83 Akash ARADHYA IND 7 2:32.954
84 TSANG Kei Wing Kelvin HKG 7 2:35.731
85 Gert-Jan GOEMINNE BEL 7 2:42.329
86 Sebastian CANO COL 7
86 Jonathan MOODY GBR 7
86 Mukerrem DENIZ TUR 7
Martin KOLENC CRO DNS
Peter MURPHY LUX PEN
Victor AN RUS PEN