Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2016/17 - Minsk (BLR)

World Cup Classification by discipline

1000 m Ladies

RankNameISU MemberCANUSACHNKORKORGERBLRBLRTotal
1 SCHULTING Suzanne NED 6400800051208000167829198
2 CHOI Min Jeong KOR 1000010000800028000
3 Elise CHRISTIE GBR 1678100001000021678
4 KIM Ji Yoo KOR 100008000167819678
5 MALTAIS Valerie CAN 32771074512026216400107419566
6 Marianne ST-GELAIS CAN 107464001000017474
7 GUO Yihan CHN 40964096800016192
8 SHIM Suk Hee KOR 80001342640015742
9 HAN Yutong CHN 440440961000014540
10 de VRIES Rianne NED 4401445120800013704
11 ZANG Yize CHN 51203277409635212845
12 MASCITTO Cynthia ITA 6871585932621640085911441
13 LIU Yang CHN 1000010000
14 KAMINAGA Shione JPN 4780008047
15 Marie-Eve DROLET CAN 640013427742
16 Deanna LOCKETT AUS 225209751207442
17 PROSVIRNOVA Sofia RUS 327740967373
18 BOUTIN Kim CAN 512085910741397075
19 GILMARTIN Charlotte GBR 18064006580
20 Zsofia KONYA HUN 16400593926555
21 PIERRON Veronique FRA 2097180687327741136258
22 ZHANG Qichao CHN 327726215898
23 van RUIJVEN Lara NED 1678209713422812815679
24 KIKUCHI Sumire JPN 22259251205439
25 FAN Kexin CHN 859262116785158
26 van KERKHOF Yara NED 3151205124
27 Katherine REUTTER USA 40965504646
28 KIM Ye Jin KOR 134232774619
29 SAITO Hitomi JPN 7262128113424251
30 KRESTOVA Anastassiya KAZ 40964096
31 KIM Geon Hee KOR 40964096
32 WATANABE Aoi JPN 26214728185912814090
33 Bianca WALTER GER 743832775503939
34 MACDONALD Jamie CAN 209716783775
35 MAFFEI Cecilia ITA 11511571911532773648
36 BRADETTE Kasandra CAN 352107410748593359
37 THOMSON Kathryn GBR 3844068720973262
38 LEE So Youn KOR 209710743171
39 EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina RUS 35220971443522945
40 FONTANA Arianna ITA 22526212846
41 KIM Iong A KAZ 13425935230471446872631
42 Petra JASZAPATI HUN 26212621
43 AHN Se Jung KOR 107413422416
44 BORODULINA Tatiana RUS 38134259304404402349
45 QU Chunyu CHN 1916785502247
46 LEE Eun Byul KOR 20972097
47 KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina RUS 5505501801805502010
48 LI Hongshuang CHN 14416781822
49 Sara Luca BACSKAI HUN 1802418085911244
50 SHISHKINA Yulia RUS 748592251158
51 WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL 68774472251033
52 Kristen SANTOS USA 281281923521006
53 HUOT MARCHAND Tifany FRA 1930440440929
54 Jessica KOOREMAN USA 14468715846
55 VALCEPINA Arianna ITA 47687734
56 Gabriella HACHEM USA 687687
57 KIM Hae Bin KOR 8874550640
58 SEJPALOVA Michaela CZE 55074624
59 MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL 44074514
60 Elena VIVIANI ITA 596352417
61 IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR 121324180180409
62 KUNCIROVA Michaela CZE 3019352401
63 Selma POUTSMA FRA 1328114308
64 Andrea KESZLER HUN 929259243
65 Agne SEREIKAITE LTU 12225237
66 PERETTI Lucia ITA 225225
67 ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya RUS 225225
68 ITO Ayuko JPN 7492166
69 NOVOTNA Katerina CZE 15115130161
70 Yui SAKAI JPN 114411156
71 NOH Do Hee KOR 1448152
72 NOH Ah Rum KOR 144144
73 Tineke den DULK NED 11524139
74 Federica TOMBOLATO ITA 11515130
75 SIGHEL Arianna ITA 115115
76 YAKIMOVA Anna BUL 115115
77 TIKHONOVA Olga KAZ 1592107
78 KIKUCHI Yuki JPN 9292
79 MANOILOVA Katrin BUL 9383885
80 DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR 11105980
81 UZAKOVA Mariia UKR 10105979
82 PICKERING Jennifer GBR 1238121375
83 IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR 7474
84 Emina MALAGICH RUS 471966
85 GAWLICA Oliwia POL 10123860
86 Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET HUN 5959
87 Milada DOSLA CZE 24151958
88 Petra VANKOVA CZE 1373858
89 MORRISON Hannah GBR 241281357
90 GRZADKOWSKA Monika POL 13992455
91 BALAZS Tunde ROU 14748
92 DAVYDENKO Anna UKR 4747
93 TRYBUL Vera BLR 143044
94 Samantha MORRISON GBR 14811841
95 Katherine RALSTON USA 14141139
96 MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR 1171533
97 ZAHARIEVA Raya BUL 3101932
98 Patrycja MARKIEWICZ POL 4141331
99 Avalon AARDOOM NED 3030
100 Moemi KIKUCHI JPN 2424
101 Ranya EZZI SWE 101121
102 Anja CHONG MAS 9918
103 Kamila STORMOWSKA POL 51318
104 Cheyenne GOH SGP 9716
105 MAZUR Nicole POL 1414
106 PENCHEVA Zornica BUL 1313
106 YU Miaohui CHN 1313
108 KRASNOVA Ekaterina BLR 1212
109 YIN Qi CHN 99
110 Danijela IVANDIC CRO 77
111 Alica PORUBSKA SVK 66