Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2016/17 - Minsk (BLR)

World Cup Classification by discipline

1000 m Ladies

RankNameISU MemberCANUSACHNKORKORGERBLRBLRTotal
1 Suzanne SCHULTING NED 6400800051208000167829198
2 CHOI Min Jeong KOR 1000010000800028000
3 Elise CHRISTIE GBR 1678100001000021678
4 KIM Ji Yoo KOR 100008000167819678
5 Valerie MALTAIS CAN 32771074512026216400107419566
6 Marianne ST-GELAIS CAN 107464001000017474
7 GUO Yihan CHN 40964096800016192
8 SHIM Suk Hee KOR 80001342640015742
9 HAN Yutong CHN 440440961000014540
10 Rianne de VRIES NED 4401445120800013704
11 ZANG Yize CHN 51203277409635212845
12 Cynthia MASCITTO ITA 6871585932621640085911441
13 LIU Yang CHN 1000010000
14 Shione KAMINAGA JPN 4780008047
15 Marie-Eve DROLET CAN 640013427742
16 Deanna LOCKETT AUS 225209751207442
17 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA RUS 327740967373
18 Kim BOUTIN CAN 512085910741397075
19 Charlotte GILMARTIN GBR 18064006580
20 Zsofia KONYA HUN 16400593926555
21 Veronique PIERRON FRA 2097180687327741136258
22 ZHANG Qichao CHN 327726215898
23 Lara van RUIJVEN NED 1678209713422812815679
24 Sumire KIKUCHI JPN 22259251205439
25 FAN Kexin CHN 859262116785158
26 Yara van KERKHOF NED 3151205124
27 Katherine REUTTER USA 40965504646
28 KIM Ye Jin KOR 134232774619
29 Hitomi SAITO JPN 7262128113424251
30 Anastassiya KRESTOVA KAZ 40964096
31 KIM Geon Hee KOR 40964096
32 Aoi WATANABE JPN 26214728185912814090
33 Bianca WALTER GER 743832775503939
34 Jamie MACDONALD CAN 209716783775
35 Cecilia MAFFEI ITA 11511571911532773648
36 Kasandra BRADETTE CAN 352107410748593359
37 Kathryn THOMSON GBR 3844068720973262
38 LEE Soyoun KOR 209710743171
39 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA RUS 35220971443522945
40 Arianna FONTANA ITA 22526212846
41 Iong A KIM KAZ 13425935230471446872631
42 Petra JASZAPATI HUN 26212621
43 AHN Se Jung KOR 107413422416
44 Tatiana BORODULINA RUS 38134259304404402349
45 QU Chunyu CHN 1916785502247
46 LEE Eun-Byul KOR 20972097
47 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA RUS 5505501801805502010
48 LI Hongshuang CHN 14416781822
49 Sara Luca BACSKAI HUN 1802418085911244
50 Yulia SHISHKINA RUS 748592251158
51 Magdalena WARAKOMSKA POL 68774472251033
52 Kristen SANTOS USA 281281923521006
53 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND FRA 1930440440929
54 Jessica KOOREMAN USA 14468715846
55 Arianna VALCEPINA ITA 47687734
56 Gabriella HACHEM USA 687687
57 KIM Hae Bin KOR 8874550640
58 Michaela SEJPALOVA CZE 55074624
59 Natalia MALISZEWSKA POL 44074514
60 Elena VIVIANI ITA 596352417
61 Mariya IZAFATAVA BLR 121324180180409
62 Michaela KUNCIROVA CZE 3019352401
63 Selma POUTSMA FRA 1328114308
64 Andrea KESZLER HUN 929259243
65 Agne SEREIKAITE LTU 12225237
66 Lucia PERETTI ITA 225225
67 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA RUS 225225
68 Ayuko ITO JPN 7492166
69 Katerina NOVOTNA CZE 15115130161
70 Yui SAKAI JPN 114411156
71 NOH Do Hee KOR 1448152
72 NOH Ah-Reum KOR 144144
73 Tineke den DULK NED 11524139
74 Federica TOMBOLATO ITA 11515130
75 Arianna SIGHEL ITA 115115
76 Anna YAKIMOVA BUL 115115
77 Olga TIKHONOVA KAZ 1592107
78 Yuki KIKUCHI JPN 9292
79 Katrin MANOILOVA BUL 9383885
80 Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA UKR 11105980
81 Mariia UZAKOVA UKR 10105979
82 Jennifer PICKERING GBR 1238121375
83 Hanna IZAFATAVA BLR 7474
84 Emina MALAGICH RUS 471966
85 Oliwia GAWLICA POL 10123860
86 Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET HUN 5959
87 Milada DOSLA CZE 24151958
88 Petra VANKOVA CZE 1373858
89 Hannah MORRISON GBR 241281357
90 Monika GRZADKOWSKA POL 13992455
91 Tunde BALAZS ROU 14748
92 Anna DAVYDENKO UKR 4747
93 Vera TRYBUL BLR 143044
94 Samantha MORRISON GBR 14811841
95 Katherine RALSTON USA 14141139
96 Diana MYKHALCHUK UKR 1171533
97 Raya ZAHARIEVA BUL 3101932
98 Patrycja MARKIEWICZ POL 4141331
99 Avalon AARDOOM NED 3030
100 Moemi KIKUCHI JPN 2424
101 Ranya EZZI SWE 101121
102 Anja CHONG MAS 9918
103 Kamila STORMOWSKA POL 51318
104 Cheyenne GOH SGP 9716
105 Nicole MAZUR POL 1414
106 Zornica PENCHEVA BUL 1313
106 YU Miaohui CHN 1313
108 Ekaterina KRASNOVA BLR 1212
109 YIN Qi CHN 99
110 Danijela IVANDIC CRO 77
111 Alica PORUBSKA SVK 66