Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Beijing (CHN)

Time Analysis

ISU World Cup 2021/22 - Beijing (CHN) - 500 m - Women

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL 0:42.377 Heats 1
2 BRUNELLE Florence CAN 0:42.553 Heats 13
3 PROSVIRNOVA Sofia RUS 0:42.613 Heats 16
4 BOUTIN Kim CAN 0:42.657 Preliminaries 2
5 VELZEBOER Xandra NED 0:42.728 Preliminaries 3
6 POUTSMA Selma NED 0:42.746 Heats 21
7 CHOI Minjeong KOR 0:42.793 Heats 4
8 QU Chunyu CHN 0:42.874 Heats 8
9 FAN Kexin CHN 0:42.892 Heats 5
10 KIM Jiyoo KOR 0:42.919 Heats 6
11 FONTANA Arianna ITA 0:42.957 Heats 7
12 MAZUR Nikola POL 0:42.992 Heats 17
13 CHARLES Alyson CAN 0:43.019 Heats 9
14 ZHANG Yuting CHN 0:43.036 Heats 10
15 JASZAPATI Petra HUN 0:43.121 Preliminaries 15
16 VALCEPINA Martina ITA 0:43.180 Heats 11
17 KONYA Zsofia HUN 0:43.198 Heats 18
18 VALCEPINA Arianna ITA 0:43.224 Heats 27
19 SEREGINA Elena RUS 0:43.228 Heats 19
20 ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya RUS 0:43.237 Heats 22
21 KIKUCHI Sumire JPN 0:43.257 Heats 26
22 SANTOS Kristen USA 0:43.326 Preliminaries 35
23 HUOT MARCHAND Tifany FRA 0:43.386 Heats 24
24 MONVOISIN Aurelie FRA 0:43.395 Preliminaries 14
25 KAMINAGA Shione JPN 0:43.460 Preliminaries 28
26 van KERKHOF Yara NED 0:43.467 Heats 12
27 KIKUCHI Moemi JPN 0:43.613 Heats 32
28 LEE Yubin KOR 0:43.859 Preliminaries 31
29 MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL 0:43.868 Preliminaries 20
30 DESMET Hanne BEL 0:43.907 Ranking Finals 23
31 FILIPOVA Lucia SVK 0:44.113 Heats 33
32 CHRISTIE Elise GBR 0:44.148 Heats 25
33 VANKOVA Petra CZE 0:44.213 Ranking Finals 29
34 ASCIC Valentina CRO 0:44.296 Preliminaries 41
35 STODDARD Corinne USA 0:44.310 Preliminaries 42
36 VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona KAZ 0:44.562 Ranking Finals 30
37 TAISHMANOVA Assel KAZ 0:44.813 Preliminaries 52
38 KHAN Yana KAZ 0:44.912 Preliminaries 43
39 HOYLAND Holly GBR 0:45.135 Preliminaries 36
40 YAKIMOVA Anna BUL 0:45.249 Preliminaries 44
41 TALAYEVA Volha BLR 0:45.446 Preliminaries 37
42 DANNEEL Alexandra BEL 0:45.623 Preliminaries 53
43 JACOBS Gina GER 0:45.766 Preliminaries 45
44 SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR 0:45.812 Preliminaries 54
45 den DULK Tineke BEL 0:45.823 Preliminaries 38
46 BURIC Katarina CRO 0:45.851 Preliminaries 46
47 IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR 0:46.017 Preliminaries 47
48 MANOILOVA Katrin BUL 0:46.215 Preliminaries 39
49 DOMBROVSKAYA Jana BLR 0:46.423 Heats 34
50 DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR 0:46.428 Preliminaries 40
51 Petra RUSNAKOVA SVK 0:46.495 Preliminaries 48
52 MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR 0:46.547 Preliminaries 49
53 CHANG Hui TPE 0:46.823 Preliminaries 55
54 CHATTHAISONG Thanutchaya THA 0:46.832 Preliminaries 56
55 LAM Ching Yan HKG 0:47.215 Preliminaries 57
56 ECKSTEIN Lisa GER 0:47.276 Preliminaries 50
57 IVANDIC Maja CRO 0:47.554 Preliminaries 51
58 SOMOGYI Barbara HUN 1:00.781 Preliminaries 58