Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2019/20 - Montreal (CAN)

Time Analysis

ISU World Cup 2019/20 - Montreal (CAN) - 1500 m - Men

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 HAMELIN Charles CAN 2:13.368 Quarterfinals 17
2 EMONS Friso NED 2:13.742 Quarterfinals 11
3 SIGHEL Pietro ITA 2:13.850 Quarterfinals 21
4 Dennis VISSER NED 2:14.126 Quarterfinals 33
5 PARK Ji Won KOR 2:14.757 Semifinals 1
6 Csaba BURJAN HUN 2:15.519 Semifinals 6
7 PIVIROTTO Ryan USA 2:15.878 Semifinals 10
8 ZHAXYBAYEV Mersaid KAZ 2:15.943 Semifinals 12
9 SCHUBERT Christoph GER 2:16.419 Quarterfinals 24
10 LEE June Seo KOR 2:16.478 Rep Quarterfinals 3
11 SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan KAZ 2:16.563 Rep Quarterfinals 23
12 HAYASHI Ibuki JPN 2:16.791 Rep Quarterfinals 16
13 DANDJINOU William CAN 2:17.064 Rep Quarterfinals 25
14 HANDEI Oleh UKR 2:17.663 Rep Quarterfinals 30
15 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR 2:17.761 Quarterfinals 15
16 CONFORTOLA Yuri ITA 2:18.162 Quarterfinals 13
17 LUEDTKE Adrian GER 2:18.216 Quarterfinals 18
18 Cole William Isaac KRUEGER HUN 2:18.270 Quarterfinals 44
19 AN Kai CHN 2:18.561 Semifinals 2
20 MIGUNOV Dmitry FRA 2:18.816 Semifinals 14
21 ADAMSKI Pawel POL 2:19.664 Rep Quarterfinals 37
22 PARK In Wook KOR 2:19.719 Quarterfinals 4
23 DOTTI Tommaso ITA 2:20.086 Quarterfinals 5
24 Thomas Insuk HONG USA 2:20.180 Quarterfinals 19
25 JUNG Hyun Woo (Andy) AUS 2:20.385 Quarterfinals 29
26 YOSHINAGA Kazuki JPN 2:20.815 Quarterfinals 8
27 Furkan AKAR TUR 2:20.832 Rep Quarterfinals 42
28 Nicolas LABORDE COL 2:21.214 Quarterfinals 34
29 Sebastian HYDZIK POL 2:21.230 Quarterfinals 38
30 SONG Jia Hua CHN 2:21.249 Quarterfinals 45
31 LEPAPE Sebastien FRA 2:21.671 Semifinals 9
32 BREEUWSMA Daan NED 2:21.714 Quarterfinals 28
33 Semen ELISTRATOV RUS 2:22.061 Quarterfinals 7
34 TRAN Aaron USA 2:22.638 Quarterfinals 27
35 SHULGINOV Alexander RUS 2:23.266 Quarterfinals 20
36 WATANABE Keita JPN 2:23.302 Quarterfinals 26
37 SUN Long CHN 2:23.455 Quarterfinals 31
38 Alex VARNYU HUN 2:24.340 Quarterfinals 35
39 MOODY Jonathan GBR 2:25.064 Quarterfinals 36
40 DION Pascal CAN 2:25.411 Quarterfinals 22
41 Metehan ATAN TUR 2:25.696 Quarterfinals 32
42 Muhammed Emir HAN TUR 2:26.237 Quarterfinals 41
43 MURPHY Peter LUX 2:28.357 Rep Quarterfinals 39
44 WOLFGANG Matthias AUT 2:29.290 Quarterfinals 43
45 VIGANTS Endijs LAT 2:29.533 Quarterfinals 40