Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2018/19 - Torino (ITA)

Time Analysis

ISU World Cup 2018/19 - Torino (ITA) - 1000 m - Ladies

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 Hanne DESMET BEL 1:29.482 Quarterfinals 8
2 ZANG Yize CHN 1:29.585 Quarterfinals 10
3 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA RUS 1:29.749 Quarterfinals 7
4 de VRIES Rianne NED 1:29.953 Quarterfinals 13
5 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND FRA 1:29.985 Heats 11
6 Anastassiya KRESTOVA KAZ 1:30.055 Quarterfinals 18
7 ZHANG Chutong CHN 1:30.335 Quarterfinals 20
8 Veronique PIERRON FRA 1:30.864 Heats 4
9 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA RUS 1:30.978 Heats 12
10 Arianna SIGHEL ITA 1:31.156 Rep Semifinals 14
11 Kim BOUTIN CAN 1:31.157 Quarterfinals 1
12 CHOI Min Jeong KOR 1:31.367 Quarterfinals 2
13 KIM Ji Yoo KOR 1:31.456 Quarterfinals 6
14 Anna SEIDEL GER 1:31.513 Quarterfinals 9
15 Moemi KIKUCHI JPN 1:31.568 Rep Quarterfinals 22
16 Tineke den DULK NED 1:31.712 Rep Quarterfinals 28
17 Aoi WATANABE JPN 1:32.082 Rep Semifinals 25
18 BACSKAI Sara Luca HUN 1:32.143 Heats 5
19 SHIM Suk Hee KOR 1:32.211 Heats 21
20 Kristen SANTOS USA 1:32.221 Heats 15
21 Alyson CHARLES CAN 1:32.312 Semifinals 3
22 Katrin MANOILOVA BUL 1:32.499 Heats 17
23 Iong A KIM KAZ 1:32.529 Heats 16
24 Ami HIRAI JPN 1:32.648 Preliminaries 27
25 Gina JACOBS GER 1:32.950 Rep Quarterfinals 31
26 Cecilia MAFFEI ITA 1:33.012 Quarterfinals 19
27 Elena VIVIANI ITA 1:33.208 Rep Quarterfinals 23
28 Anastasiia MIGUNOVA RUS 1:33.589 Rep Semifinals 24
29 Volha TALAYEVA BLR 1:33.694 Rep Semifinals 26
30 Michaela SEJPALOVA CZE 1:33.911 Rep Quarterfinals 29
31 KIM Kum Hyang PRK 1:34.068 Rep Quarterfinals 33
32 Danielle AMOS USA 1:34.297 Rep Quarterfinals 35
33 Zornica PENCHEVA BUL 1:34.852 Rep Quarterfinals 30
34 Nicole MAZUR POL 1:35.094 Rep Quarterfinals 32
35 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA POL 1:35.392 Preliminaries 40
36 Valentina ASCIC CRO 1:35.479 Rep Quarterfinals 34
37 Kathryn THOMSON GBR 1:36.094 Rep Quarterfinals 36
38 LI Jinyu CHN 1:36.897 Preliminaries 43
39 Jamie JURAK USA 1:37.132 Preliminaries 38
40 Mariya IZAFATAVA BLR 1:37.922 Preliminaries 41
41 Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA UKR 1:38.277 Preliminaries 39
42 Anna DAVYDENKO UKR 1:38.756 Rep Quarterfinals 37
43 Maja IVANDIC CRO 1:45.852 Preliminaries 42