Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2018/19 - Torino (ITA)

Time Analysis

ISU World Cup 2018/19 - Torino (ITA) - 1500 m - Ladies

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA RUS 2:23.725 Quarterfinals 8
2 Yuki KIKUCHI JPN 2:24.114 Quarterfinals 11
3 Courtney Lee SARAULT CAN 2:24.151 Quarterfinals 20
4 de VRIES Rianne NED 2:24.263 Quarterfinals 10
5 Iong A KIM KAZ 2:24.308 Quarterfinals 12
6 Aoi WATANABE JPN 2:24.530 Quarterfinals 27
7 SCHULTING Suzanne NED 2:24.991 Final A 1
8 KIM Ji Yoo KOR 2:25.062 Final A 2
9 Anna SEIDEL GER 2:25.193 Final A 3
10 Hanne DESMET BEL 2:25.501 Semifinals 4
11 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA RUS 2:25.973 Semifinals 5
12 LI Jinyu CHN 2:26.082 Semifinals 6
13 Elise CHRISTIE GBR 2:26.331 Semifinals 7
14 CHOI Min Jeong KOR 2:26.577 Semifinals 9
15 SHIM Suk Hee KOR 2:26.623 Semifinals 14
16 Julie LETAI USA 2:26.817 Quarterfinals 15
17 Gina JACOBS GER 2:26.818 Quarterfinals 30
18 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND FRA 2:26.957 Quarterfinals 18
19 Michaela SEJPALOVA CZE 2:27.018 Quarterfinals 29
20 Arianna SIGHEL ITA 2:27.042 Semifinals 17
21 de SERRES-RAINVILLE Camille CAN 2:27.366 Quarterfinals 13
22 Anastassiya KRESTOVA KAZ 2:27.630 Quarterfinals 19
23 Sumire KIKUCHI JPN 2:27.877 Quarterfinals 16
24 Cecilia MAFFEI ITA 2:28.148 Rep Quarterfinals 24
25 Claudia GAGNON CAN 2:28.381 Quarterfinals 26
26 Kamila STORMOWSKA POL 2:29.117 Quarterfinals 31
27 Anna YAKIMOVA BUL 2:30.373 Quarterfinals 32
28 BACSKAI Sara Luca HUN 2:31.612 Quarterfinals 43
29 Karolina MILKOWSKA POL 2:32.692 Rep Quarterfinals 33
30 Mariia UZAKOVA UKR 2:33.206 Quarterfinals 28
31 Volha TALAYEVA BLR 2:33.228 Quarterfinals 34
32 Cynthia MASCITTO ITA 2:33.544 Rep. Semifinals 22
33 Diana MYKHALCHUK UKR 2:33.602 Quarterfinals 36
34 Veronique PIERRON FRA 2:34.076 Quarterfinals 25
35 ZHANG Chutong CHN 2:34.340 Quarterfinals 23
36 RI Ji Ryon PRK 2:34.773 Quarterfinals 37
37 Katarina BURIC CRO 2:36.657 Rep Quarterfinals 40
38 GUO Yihan CHN 2:38.057 Quarterfinals 21
39 Jamie JURAK USA 2:38.564 Rep Quarterfinals 38
40 Anastasiia MIGUNOVA RUS 2:38.777 Quarterfinals 35
41 Danijela IVANDIC CRO 2:38.949 Rep Quarterfinals 41
42 Lilia DZHUSTROVA BUL 2:40.712 Rep Quarterfinals 42
43 Danielle AMOS USA 2:45.031 Quarterfinals 39