Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2018/19 - Torino (ITA)

Time Analysis

ISU World Cup 2018/19 - Torino (ITA) - 1500 m - Men

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 KIM Gun Woo KOR 2:12.823 Final A 1
2 HONG Kyung Hwan KOR 2:13.227 Final A 2
3 DUBOIS Steven CAN 2:13.309 Final A 3
4 ELISTRATOV Semen RUS 2:13.372 Final A 4
5 WATANABE Keita JPN 2:13.529 Final A 5
6 FAUCONNET Thibaut FRA 2:13.593 Final A 6
7 LEPAPE Sebastien FRA 2:14.492 Final A 7
8 CONFORTOLA Yuri ITA 2:14.493 Semifinals 16
9 KRUEGER Cole William Isaac HUN 2:14.685 Semifinals 15
10 HOOGERWERF Dylan NED 2:15.024 Final A 8
11 YOSHINAGA Kazuki JPN 2:15.255 Semifinals 17
12 BURJAN Csaba HUN 2:15.375 Quarterfinals 10
13 TRAN Aaron USA 2:15.545 Final A 9
14 LI Kongchao CHN 2:17.202 Quarterfinals 31
15 Liam O'BRIEN AUS 2:17.777 Quarterfinals 52
16 HAMELIN Charles CAN 2:18.481 Quarterfinals 19
17 Friso EMONS NED 2:19.001 Quarterfinals 12
18 DOTTI Tommaso ITA 2:19.150 Quarterfinals 33
19 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR 2:19.391 Quarterfinals 20
20 BLUNDEN Keanu AUS 2:19.411 Quarterfinals 13
21 Kiichi SHIGEHIRO JPN 2:19.433 Rep Quarterfinals 23
22 Aaron HEO USA 2:19.531 Rep Quarterfinals 27
23 HANDEI Oleh UKR 2:19.764 Quarterfinals 24
24 TIAN Jialong CHN 2:19.975 Quarterfinals 26
25 de LAAT Itzhak NED 2:20.075 Quarterfinals 11
26 AYRAPETYAN Denis RUS 2:20.149 Quarterfinals 56
27 KRUZBERGS Roberts LAT 2:20.165 Quarterfinals 53
28 Edin BRANKOVIC BIH 2:20.178 Quarterfinals 39
29 de ROSE Ethan NZL 2:20.182 Rep Quarterfinals 40
30 TAN Trevor Xu Xuan SGP 2:20.244 Rep Quarterfinals 47
31 Metehan ATAN TUR 2:20.361 Quarterfinals 14
32 Natthapat KANCHARIN THA 2:20.381 Rep Quarterfinals 50
33 Adam CALLISTER USA 2:20.537 Quarterfinals 21
34 Maksim SIARHEYEU BLR 2:20.608 Quarterfinals 35
35 Tobias PIETZSCH GER 2:20.701 Quarterfinals 41
36 ANDERMANN Dominic AUT 2:20.737 Quarterfinals 42
37 LABORDE Nicolas COL 2:21.611 Quarterfinals 34
38 Yevgeniy REBIK KAZ 2:22.092 Quarterfinals 32
39 LUEDTKE Adrian GER 2:22.184 Quarterfinals 45
40 CASSINELLI Andrea ITA 2:22.956 Rep Quarterfinals 30
41 Jack BURROWS GBR 2:23.061 Quarterfinals 43
42 GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL 2:23.623 Quarterfinals 36
43 Billy SIMMS GBR 2:23.900 Quarterfinals 46
44 Nurtilek KAZHGALI KAZ 2:24.066 Quarterfinals 49
45 Vladyslav NEMIRO UKR 2:24.132 Quarterfinals 44
46 CHOE Un Song PRK 2:24.302 Quarterfinals 28
47 GALIAKHMETOV Adil KAZ 2:24.424 Rep. Semifinals 22
48 YU Songnan CHN 2:24.800 Rep Quarterfinals 25
49 Ethan TREACY GBR 2:24.949 Quarterfinals 29
50 PETRE Ward BEL 2:26.683 Rep Quarterfinals 37
51 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI POL 2:26.854 Quarterfinals 54
52 LIM Hyo Jun KOR 2:28.193 Quarterfinals 18
53 Omer Faruk SAYLAR TUR 2:29.455 Quarterfinals 38
54 Stribor SUMAN CRO 2:29.616 Rep Quarterfinals 51
55 Ashwin Calen DSILVA IND 2:33.224 Quarterfinals 48