Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Junior Short Track Championships 2018 - Tomaszow Mazowiecki (POL)

Ranking Finals

Jump to Heat

Heat 1      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.Points
1 2 117 Petko DAPCHEV BUL 1:42.474
2 1 111 Mak KRSTIC BIH 1:42.573
3 4 195 Bora BAKA SRB 1:51.857
4 3 106 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU AUT 2:07.335

Heat 2      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.Points
1 2 148 Pietro MARINELLI ITA 1:29.773
2 1 190 Zen Sheng Sian KOH SGP 1:36.083
3 4 191 Piius Yie Kiat SNG SGP 1:37.282
4 3 124 LIAO Wei-Cheng TPE 1:40.683

Heat 3      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.Points
1 1 197 Natthapat KANCHARIN THA 1:33.387
2 3 95 Mykyta KHOCHYN UKR 1:38.084
3 5 192 Trevor Xu Xuan TAN SGP 1:43.702
4 2 107 Heinrich LIU AUT 2:00.973
5 4 168 Khairil Ridhwan KHALIL MAS 2:17.309

Heat 4      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.Points
1 2 171 Hazim SHAHRUM MAS 1:38.227
2 3 123 LAI Yi-Siang TPE 1:40.593
3 1 128 Stribor SUMAN CRO 1:41.596
4 4 194 Bojan BAKA SRB 1:42.667
5 5 118 Georgi TSVETKOV BUL 1:43.404

Heat 5      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.Points
1 4 198 Kan SOPONKIJ THA 1:41.349
2 5 116 Kaloyan ANGELOV BUL 1:41.586
3 2 108 Adriaan DEWAGTERE BEL 1:52.894
4 1 113 Vladislav HAPON BLR 2:02.367
PEN 3 167 Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS LTU PEN

Heat 6      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.Points
1 1 145 Daniel TIBORCZ HUN 1:33.758
2 2 91 Davut TAHTACI TUR 1:33.911
3 3 112 Artsem ALIATDZINAU BLR 1:34.242
4 4 196 Jovan DJORDJEVIC SRB 1:34.389
5 5 177 GONZALES Marc PHI 1:36.336

Heat 7      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.Points
1 2 178 ADAMSKI Pawel POL 1:32.409
2 3 139 Moritz KREUSELER GER 1:33.060
3 1 150 Luca SPECHENHAUSER ITA 1:33.196
4 4 130 Zdenek SEJPAL CZE 1:34.861
5 5 127 Jan POSAVEC CRO 1:39.941

Heat 8      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.Points
1 2 105 Nico ANDERMANN AUT 1:42.098
2 1 136 TREACY Niall GBR 1:42.204
3 4 93 NEMIRO Nikita UKR 1:42.382
4 5 193 Bor Luka URLEP SLO 1:43.228
5 3 141 CHU Sidney K HKG 2:10.172

Heat 9      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.Points
1 1 122 Marco Fritz SCHUMANN CAN 1:36.409
2 2 164 Reinis BERZINS LAT 1:36.558
3 3 176 Ethan de ROSE NZL 1:36.621
4 4 115 Georgi ORLOV BLR 1:36.980
5 5 147 Augusto DUZIONI ITA 1:37.374