Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Seoul (KOR)

World Cup Classification by discipline

1500 m Ladies

RankNameISU MemberHUNNEDCHNKORTotal
1 CHOI Min Jeong KOR 1000010000(8000)1000030000
2 SHIM Suk Hee KOR (3277)640010000800024400
3 Kim BOUTIN CAN 80004096640018496
4 Valerie MALTAIS CAN 409680005120(144)17216
5 Marianne ST-GELAIS CAN 6400512011520
6 KIM Alang KOR 26212621(1)32778519
7 Deanna LOCKETT AUS 64006871342(550)8429
8 HAN Yu Tong CHN (352)550327740967923
9 SCHULTING Suzanne NED (1)512026211157856
10 FONTANA Arianna ITA 859(144)409626217576
11 Jamie MACDONALD CAN 2097327720977471
12 Elise CHRISTIE GBR 51207420977291
13 PROSVIRNOVA Sofia RSU 167816783356
14 JASZAPATI Petra HUN 167813422813301
15 Charlotte GILMARTIN GBR 687(440)8596872233
16 Jorien ter MORS NED 9220972189
17 Anastassiya KRESTOVA KAZ 7(1)68713422036
18 HUOT MARCHAND Tifany FRA 10741(1)8591934
19 Jessica KOOREMAN USA 1342115(47)3521809
20 EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina RSU 550107492(1)1716
21 GUO Yihan CHN 3016781708
22 ZHOU Yang CHN (1)1801074921346
23 Anna SEIDEL GER 13859(1)4401312
24 Katherine REUTTER-ADAMEK USA 1310741087
25 Iong A KIM KAZ 440(59)3522251017
26 Yuki KIKUCHI JPN 281(2)55024855
27 Shione KAMINAGA JPN 14435214510
28 van KERKHOF Yara NED 22538225(1)488
29 Bernadett HEIDUM HUN 11(1)44015466
30 Lana GEHRING USA 59(12)180180419
31 Sumire KIKUCHI JPN 115281396
32 Hitomi SAITO JPN 2811282
33 Magdalena WARAKOMSKA POL 1225(1)19245
34 Bianca WALTER GER 749259(7)225
35 Kathryn THOMSON GBR 18041185
36 HRUZOVA Michaela CZE 3015115(11)160
37 Cheyenne GOH SGP (1)11441146
38 VALCEPINA Martina ITA 7438112
39 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA RUS 1917494
40 ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya RSU 4738186
41 KONYA Zsofia HUN 995977
42 Veronique PIERRON FRA 12114770
43 Katerina NOVOTNA CZE 15475(1)67
44 DESMET Hanne BEL 241015(10)49
45 MANOILOVA Katrin BUL 14304(3)48
46 Michaela KUNCIROVA CZE (1)1991341
47 Lucia PERETTI ITA (5)14121440
48 LI Jinyu CHN 38139
49 Agne SEREIKAITE LTU 11324(1)38
50 Lara van RUIJVEN NED 13031
51 Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA UKR 124(1)126
52 Zornica PENCHEVA BUL 1(1)19121
53 Ranya EZZI SWE (1)611219
54 Andrea KESZLER HUN 11819
55 LIN Yu-Tzu TPE 1(1)6916
56 Patrycja MARKIEWICZ POL 82616
57 ZHANBUSINOVA Madina KAZ 10(1)1415
58 JACOBS Gina GER 10212
59 Mariya IZAFATAVA BLR 8(1)3112
60 STORMOWSKA Kamila POL 1719
61 Alexandra DANNEEL BEL 189
62 Jennifer PICKERING GBR 88
63 Vera TRYBUL BLR 11(1)57
64 Oliwia GAWLICA POL 437
65 ASCIC Valentina CRO 617
66 Selma POUTSMA FRA 55
67 Maame BINEY USA 314
68 PORUBSKA Alica SVK (1)1113
69 Anna YAKIMOVA BUL (1)1113
70 DAUDET Gwendoline FRA 1113
71 Diana MYKHALCHUK UKR 1113
72 DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR 1113
73 Erika LINDGREN SWE 111(1)3
74 TALAYEVA Volha BLR 112
75 Katarina BURIC CRO 112
76 Tunde BALAZS ROU 112
77 Tina GRASSOW GER 112
78 Evelien van KERCKVOORDE BEL 112
79 Cecilia MAFFEI ITA 22
80 Petra RUSNAKOVA SVK 11
81 Yui SAKAI JPN 11
82 Hannah MORRISON GBR 11
83 VALCEPINA Arianna ITA 11
84 Maja IVANDIC CRO 11
85 Danijela IVANDIC CRO 11