Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Seoul (KOR)

Time Analysis

Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Seoul (KOR) - 500 m - Men

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 KIM Do Kyoum KOR 0:40.551 Heats 18
2 WU Dajing CHN 0:40.558 Quarterfinals 1
3 LIU Shaolin Sandor HUN 0:40.601 Final A 2
4 J.R. CELSKI USA 0:40.688 Quarterfinals 8
5 LIU Shaoang HUN 0:40.820 Final A 3
6 REN Ziwei CHN 0:40.825 Quarterfinals 4
7 AZHGALIYEV Abzal KAZ 0:40.841 Heats 7
8 KWAK Yoon-Gy KOR 0:40.871 Semifinals 5
9 Samuel GIRARD CAN 0:40.913 Heats 11
10 Keita WATANABE JPN 0:40.995 Heats 20
11 LIM Hyo Jun KOR 0:41.022 Preliminaries 6
12 Pascal DION CAN 0:41.045 Heats 19
13 Roberts ZVEJNIEKS LAT 0:41.067 Quarterfinals 12
14 ELISTRATOV Semen RSU 0:41.080 Semifinals 9
15 Victor AN RUS 0:41.085 Quarterfinals 15
16 Roberto PUKITIS LAT 0:41.184 Preliminaries 35
17 Quentin FERCOQ FRA 0:41.201 Preliminaries 16
18 Thomas Insuk HONG USA 0:41.218 Preliminaries 10
19 LEPAPE Sebastien FRA 0:41.219 Heats 23
20 Ryosuke SAKAZUME JPN 0:41.324 Quarterfinals 13
21 NIKISHA Denis KAZ 0:41.327 Heats 14
22 BURJAN Csaba HUN 0:41.361 Preliminaries 24
23 HAMELIN Charles CAN 0:41.386 Preliminaries 34
24 Bartosz KONOPKO POL 0:41.399 Heats 17
25 KNEGT Sjinkie NED 0:41.472 Preliminaries 22
26 HOOGERWERF Dylan NED 0:41.482 Preliminaries 36
27 SHI Jingnan CHN 0:41.506 Heats 21
28 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR 0:41.549 Heats 25
29 Andrea CASSINELLI ITA 0:41.621 Heats 26
30 Jack BURROWS GBR 0:41.629 Heats 30
31 Pierre BODA AUS 0:41.705 Preliminaries 37
32 Hyun Woo (Andy) JUNG AUS 0:41.804 Heats 31
33 BREEUWSMA Daan NED 0:41.922 Preliminaries 29
34 Keith CARROLL USA 0:41.959 Heats 28
35 Paul BEAUCHAMP FRA 0:41.997 Preliminaries 27
36 VISCARDI Davide ITA 0:42.055 Preliminaries 38
37 Fabrice DUFBERG SUH SWE 0:42.136 Preliminaries 39
38 ZHAXYBAYEV Mersaid KAZ 0:42.229 Preliminaries 53
39 HANDEI Oleh UKR 0:42.285 Preliminaries 40
40 Firat YARDIMCI TUR 0:42.561 Preliminaries 41
41 Nicola RODIGARI ITA 0:42.683 Preliminaries 42
42 DESMET Stijn BEL 0:42.764 Preliminaries 54
43 Ryan McANUFF IRL 0:42.853 Preliminaries 43
44 Zachary BIGGS NZL 0:42.950 Preliminaries 44
45 ANDERMANN Nico AUT 0:43.115 Preliminaries 55
46 Nikita NEMIRO UKR 0:43.143 Preliminaries 56
47 Gert-Jan GOEMINNE BEL 0:43.177 Preliminaries 32
48 Maksim SIARHEYU BLR 0:43.189 Preliminaries 57
49 SU Jun-Peng TPE 0:43.204 Preliminaries 58
50 ARADHYA Akash IND 0:43.280 Preliminaries 45
51 Jacob JANSSON SWE 0:43.307 Preliminaries 46
52 Dominic ANDERMANN AUT 0:43.425 Preliminaries 47
53 Sebastian CANO COL 0:43.584 Preliminaries 59
54 Tsvetan TSANKOV BUL 0:43.637 Preliminaries 60
55 Tomass BAKEVICS LAT 0:43.727 Preliminaries 48
56 Ward PETRE BEL 0:43.749 Heats 33
57 GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL 0:43.877 Preliminaries 61
58 Davut TAHTACI TUR 0:43.962 Preliminaries 62
59 Sean McANUFF IRL 0:44.014 Preliminaries 63
60 Jason CLAGUE NZL 0:44.029 Preliminaries 49
61 Adam TIMAR ROU 0:44.168 Preliminaries 50
62 Lucas NG SGP 0:44.257 Preliminaries 64
63 Aydin DJEMAL GBR 0:44.376 Preliminaries 51
64 Emil IMRE ROU 0:44.453 Preliminaries 67
65 Vladyslav NEMIRO UKR 0:45.154 Preliminaries 65
66 Edin BRANKOVIC BIH 0:45.347 Preliminaries 66
67 Steavanus WIHARDJA INA 0:45.575 Preliminaries 68
68 Hazim SHAHRUM MAS 0:46.248 Preliminaries 69
69 Ariff Rasydan MOHAMAD FADZLI MAS 0:46.349 Preliminaries 70
70 Heinrich LIU AUT 0:46.733 Preliminaries 71
71 Yauheni RYZHOU BLR 0:52.104 Preliminaries 72
72 Farrell TREACY GBR 1:08.766 Preliminaries 52