Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2015/16 - Dordrecht (NED)

Time Analysis

ISU World Cup 2015/16 - Dordrecht (NED) - 500 m - Men

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 Dmitry MIGUNOV RUS 0:40.707 Final A 1
2 Paul STANLEY GBR 0:40.841 Final A 2
3 KWAK Yoon-Gy KOR 0:40.859 Final A 3
4 LEPAPE Sebastien FRA 0:41.078 Quarterfinals 5
5 PARK Se Yeong KOR 0:41.228 Heats 11
6 Freek van der WART NED 0:41.288 Heats 14
7 Viktor KNOCH HUN 0:41.295 Quarterfinals 7
8 Jack WHELBOURNE GBR 0:41.329 Heats 16
9 Francois HAMELIN CAN 0:41.450 Quarterfinals 9
10 Chris CREVELING USA 0:41.483 Final A 4
11 Richard SHOEBRIDGE GBR 0:41.497 Rep Quarterfinals 13
12 Vladimir GRIGOREV RUS 0:41.529 Heats 6
13 de LAAT Itzhak NED 0:41.572 Rep Quarterfinals 18
14 Artem KOZLOV RUS 0:41.592 Heats 8
15 Aydar BEKZHANOV KAZ 0:41.600 Rep Semifinals 15
16 KIM Joon Chun KOR 0:41.604 Heats 12
17 SONG Haochen CHN 0:41.657 Preliminaries 10
18 Hironobu MURATAKE JPN 0:41.662 Heats 24
19 Patrick DUFFY CAN 0:41.689 Heats 27
20 AN Kai CHN 0:41.750 Rep Quarterfinals 21
21 BLACKBURN Mackenzie TPE 0:41.776 Rep Heats 17
22 BURJAN Csaba HUN 0:41.777 Heats 35
23 Bence OLAH HUN 0:41.804 Heats 22
24 Rafal ANIKEJ POL 0:41.889 Rep Heats 29
25 Hyun Woo (Andy) JUNG AUS 0:42.000 Rep Quarterfinals 19
26 AZHGALIYEV Abzal KAZ 0:42.036 Heats 20
27 Marco GIORDANO ITA 0:42.135 Heats 51
28 Yoshiaki OGURO JPN 0:42.153 Rep Quarterfinals 25
29 Felix SPIEGL GER 0:42.201 Rep Quarterfinals 26
30 Andrea CASSINELLI ITA 0:42.366 Rep Heats 31
31 Jens ALMEY BEL 0:42.409 Rep Heats 23
32 Jacob JANSSON SWE 0:42.476 Rep Heats 32
33 Yauheni RYZHOU BLR 0:42.593 Preliminaries 50
34 NIKISHA Denis KAZ 0:42.723 Rep Heats 30
35 Gert-Jan GOEMINNE BEL 0:42.763 Preliminaries 33
36 Ward PETRE BEL 0:42.944 Preliminaries 40
37 Adam FILIPOWICZ POL 0:43.015 Rep Heats 36
38 Jose CAVALLI SUI 0:43.018 Preliminaries 37
39 Aliaksandr VOLKAU BLR 0:43.199 Rep Heats 43
40 Kei SAITO JPN 0:43.212 Preliminaries 39
41 Torsten KROEGER GER 0:43.218 Rep Heats 28
42 Tsvetan TSANKOV BUL 0:43.566 Rep Heats 41
43 Jason CLAGUE NZL 0:43.845 Preliminaries 34
44 Menderes EREN TUR 0:43.877 Rep Heats 38
45 Firat YARDIMCI TUR 0:43.897 Preliminaries 48
46 Liam O'BRIEN AUS 0:43.901 Rep Heats 46
47 Michael PICKUP AUS 0:44.718 Rep Heats 44
48 Christopher JARDEN NZL 0:45.107 Preliminaries 42
49 Max BACKSTROM LUX 0:45.717 Rep Heats 49
50 Daniel ZASTRUGOV BUL 0:46.908 Preliminaries 47
51 Ariff Rasydan MOHAMAD FADZLI MAS 0:47.147 Preliminaries 45